Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8216

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,116 Nußbaumer, Bruno 124587 1946 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg OÖTV
8,116 Kager, Josef 117705 1954 ASKÖ Ebelsberg OÖTV
8,116 Angerer, Helmut 161132 1954 ASV TC Weichstetten OÖTV
8,116 Niedermayer, Herbert 117501 1960 Tennisverein Schärding OÖTV
8,116 Pachinger, Gerald 378563 1968 ASKÖ-Die Schachners-TC Auwiesen OÖTV
8,117 Wögerbauer, Helmut 466466 1977 TC Union Leonding OÖTV
8,117 Knödlstorfer, Klemens 366763 2002 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV
8,118 Seidl, Roland 117806 1947 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
8,118 Ebenhofer, Ingrid 174766 1968 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
8,119 Danielauer, Ferdinand 380800 1963 UTC Brunnenthal OÖTV
8,120 Schwingshackl, Adi 93732 1962 ASKÖ Neuzeug Tennis OÖTV
8,121 Redl, Manuel 124842 1992 UTC Bad Kreuzen OÖTV
8,123 Führer, Peter 176865 1968 ASKÖ Ebelsberg OÖTV
8,123 Aigner, Stefan 426675 1985 Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl OÖTV
8,124 Badstübner, Axel (GER) 414462 1964 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
8,125 Kiemeswenger, Anton 58682 1958 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV
8,125 Widhalm, Kurt 36855 1986 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
8,126 Grabmair, Arthur 132638 1999 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
8,127 Burgstaller, David 462023 1993 Union TV Kallham OÖTV
8,128 Sevcik, Philipp 441903 1990 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
8,129 Ungar, Manuel 382051 1980 UTC Mehrnbach OÖTV
8,130 Stögmüller, Helmut 55789 1948 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
8,130 Baier, Ernst 52696 1965 UTC Katsdorf OÖTV
8,130 Huber, Bernd 131752 1976 TC Spital am Pyhrn OÖTV
8,130 Zandl, Marion 160870 1982 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV
8,130 Ziegler, Stefan 417884 1983 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
8,130 Mayr-Stockinger, David 416906 1991 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub OÖTV
8,131 Storch, Helmut 58408 1963 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
8,133 Linseder, Alfred 329041 1965 UTC Hofkirchen/Trattnach OÖTV
8,133 Ratzenböck, Elisabeth 237505 1982 TC Lenzing OÖTV
8,133 Essl, Eva 175153 2000 TC Aurolzmünster OÖTV
8,134 Atzelsdorfer, Eva 57976 1969 TC Raika Alkoven OÖTV
8,134 Grasser, Andrea 279812 1969 Magistratssportverein Linz OÖTV
8,134 Wimmer, Lukas 94448 1994 UTC Pischelsdorf OÖTV
8,134 Stampfer, Manuel 140219 1997 SPG ASKÖ Hallstatt/Obertraun OÖTV
8,135 Cernkovic, Erika 54400 1967 TC Bad Hall OÖTV
8,135 Grafinger, David 108885 1970 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
8,135 Reisinger, Claudia 109343 1977 UTC Weibern OÖTV
8,135 Koppauer, Herwig 307858 1989 ASKÖ Froschberg OÖTV
8,136 Landegger, Robert 211360 1968 ASKÖ Waldegg Linz OÖTV
8,136 Riegler, Alfred 141043 1969 UTC Eberschwang OÖTV
8,136 Lahnsteiner, Johannes 358625 1981 SPG Ebensee OÖTV
8,136 Schachner, Christian 426547 1981 UTC Burgkirchen OÖTV
8,136 Kastberger, Nico 281560 2006 Tennisverein Kronast OÖTV
8,137 Kehrer, Herbert 57811 1963 Sportunion Julbach OÖTV
8,137 Zielke, Marco 462161 1978 SPG UTC Trauntal OÖTV
8,138 Rechberger, Max 74066 1962 ASKÖ-Die Schachners-TC Auwiesen OÖTV
8,138 Scherndl, Beate 125535 1967 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
8,138 Strauß, Petra 133001 1992 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub OÖTV
8,138 Weixelbaumer, Daniel 179666 2002 URTC Eferding OÖTV