Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 13845

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,305 Baier, Christian 61997 1976 TC Hellmonsödt OÖTV
5,307 Girkinger, Harald 55720 1980 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
5,309 Hinterberger, Katharina 59918 1990 ESV Wels OÖTV
5,311 Gradinger, Oliver 60890 1981 TC Mining OÖTV
5,311 Mülleder, Nicole 82719 1990 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
5,312 Singeorzan, David 159224 2003 TC Sierning OÖTV
5,313 Hörtenhuber, Christoph 132191 1982 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
5,313 Altenhofer, Florian 51898 1990 UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis OÖTV
5,315 Müllner, Gerrit 83000 1988 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
5,316 Slaby, Julia 279161 2003 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
5,317 Landershammer, Christoph 407586 1986 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV
5,317 Paireder, Simon 179388 1994 SPG TC Autohaus Ortner Langenstein / ASKÖ Mauthausen OÖTV
5,318 Scherzer, Stefan 303985 1983 SU Hofkirchen/Traunkreis OÖTV
5,319 Hießböck, Klaus 52145 1972 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
5,319 Hummer, Thomas 307657 1988 ASKÖ Kleinmünchen OÖTV
5,320 Schlappal, Christian 82918 1981 Union Raika Weißkirchen OÖTV
5,320 Furtner, Christoph 132614 1986 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV
5,320 Lugmayr, Moritz 125071 1998 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
5,320 Hödl, Moritz 308232 2005 TK Altmünster OÖTV
5,321 Walcher, Daniel 108919 1995 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
5,322 Bachmann, Roman 140945 1979 SV Puchheim OÖTV
5,323 Zellinger, Gerhard 53187 1969 UTC Oberneukirchen OÖTV
5,326 Schiffner, Sebastian 141056 1999 Union TV Kallham OÖTV
5,327 Pillichshammer, Gregor 124492 1982 UTC Gampern OÖTV
5,327 Ortmann, Philipp 55234 1989 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
5,329 Goldberger, Andreas 124938 1972 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
5,331 Schöfegger, Hermann 60782 1991 UTC Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen OÖTV
5,332 Reindl, Ludwig 53088 1966 ASKÖ Schwertberg OÖTV
5,332 Lindenmaier, Thomas 60037 1988 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
5,333 Kaar, Tobias 306648 2000 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV
5,334 Gaul, Lucas 132456 1998 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV
5,335 Graf, Gunter 58724 1983 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
5,335 Riedlmaier, Patrick 124543 1994 UTC Mehrnbach OÖTV
5,336 Brunner, Günther (GER) 307583 1959 UTC St. Florian/Inn OÖTV
5,336 Gschwendtner, Christoph 108129 1974 TC Höflein OÖTV
5,336 Leitner, Stefan 93331 1995 Tennisverein Kronast OÖTV
5,337 Rammer, Peter 281174 1974 TSU Wartberg/Aist OÖTV
5,338 Narovnigg, Alfred 74056 1971 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
5,338 Berer, Matthias 257025 2001 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV
5,339 Prammer, Christian 330281 2004 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
5,341 Obermüller, Lukas 225443 1999 UTC Herzogsdorf OÖTV
5,343 Täuber, Gerald 175230 1973 UTC Münzkirchen OÖTV
5,343 Freinthaler, Stefan 7807 1979 ASKÖ Großraming OÖTV
5,343 Mayrböck, Johannes 61415 1979 TC Mining OÖTV
5,343 Kiener, Joachim 59077 1983 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
5,344 Engleithner, Stefan 57531 1981 TC Raika Aurach am Hongar OÖTV
5,346 Stadler, Tobias 125338 1996 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV
5,348 Steinmaurer, Hannes 59461 1980 SPG UTC Trauntal OÖTV
5,350 Pfaffinger, Matthias 62520 1983 Union TC Waldzell OÖTV
5,350 Walzinger, Karl 75200 1987 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV