Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 16902

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,300 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,330 Rola, Blaz (SLO) 174762 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,376 Mayer, Florian (GER) 128593 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Kijametovic, Aziz (BIH) 431514 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,429 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Valkusz, Mate (HUN) 404975 1998 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Konecny, Michal (CZE) 144622 1989 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Ignatik, Uladzimir (BLR) 304623 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Fleischmann, Johannes (GER) 382276 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Piros, Zsombor (HUN) 404974 1999 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,517 Lopez Perez, Enrique (ESP) 360682 1991 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,538 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,553 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Lenzing OÖTV
1,556 Balazs, Attila (HUN) 250699 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,559 Lemstra, Kai (GER) 359861 1999 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,560 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
1,563 Sinha, Nitin Kumar (IND) 431516 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,565 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,573 Beck, Andreas (GER) 144597 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,574 Aigner, Dominik 55639 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,586 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,589 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,591 Junaid, Rameez (AUS) 360645 1981 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
1,594 Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA) 431512 1995 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,607 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,614 Duda, Filip (CZE) 430553 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,622 Pultr, David (CZE) 408276 1987 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,644 Trungelliti, Marco (ARG) 340241 1990 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,686 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,703 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,714 Uhlig, Daniel (GER) 179202 1991 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
1,725 Viola, Matteo (ITA) 236791 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,746 Paar, Calin (GER) 133938 1988 TC Braunau OÖTV
1,751 Cernoch, Brian (USA) 407575 1999 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV
1,753 Torebko, Peter (GER) 382298 1988 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,759 Wetzel, Martin (GER) 359914 1980 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,771 Vujic, Marko 145621 1999 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
1,774 Szintai, David (HUN) 339436 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,808 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,811 Krstev, Ondrej (CZE) 382273 1997 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,831 Tomiska, Ondrej (CZE) 124557 1981 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
1,846 Pansi, Marco 2881 1986 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
1,871 Grissmann, Peter 80058 1989 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
1,894 Pamminger, David 74494 1992 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
1,900 Strickroth, Marcel (GER) 359597 1996 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV