Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 19127

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,200 Fucsovics, Márton (HUN) 281449 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,250 Rola, Blaz (SLO) 174762 1990 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,300 Balazs, Attila (HUN) 250699 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,300 Kicker, Nicolas 489141 1992 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Sachko, Vitaliy (UKR) 384921 1997 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Klein, Lukas (SVK) 459471 1998 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Piros, Zsombor (HUN) 404974 1999 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,350 Viola, Matteo (ITA) 236791 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,350 Marozsan, Fabian (HUN) 489786 1999 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,400 Madarasz, Gergely (HUN) 238007 1994 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
1,500 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 USC Attergau OÖTV
1,500 Pamminger, David 74494 1992 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
1,500 Recek, Dominik (CZE) 456443 1995 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
1,500 Ricca, Giorgio (ITA) 511680 1995 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
1,500 Wörner, Paul (GER) 526584 1996 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Lemstra, Kai (GER) 359861 1999 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,500 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
1,517 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,523 Uhlig, Daniel (GER) 179202 1991 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
1,543 Smirnov, Artem (UKR) 512403 1988 TC Braunau OÖTV
1,554 Fleischmann, Johannes (GER) 382276 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,562 Tomiska, Ondrej (CZE) 124557 1981 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
1,567 Aigner, Dominik 55639 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,571 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,573 Bojanovic, Darko (BIH) 466862 1997 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
1,583 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,590 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,597 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,600 Vasquez, Alessio (GER) 525878 2003 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,631 Strickroth, Marcel (GER) 359597 1996 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,673 Schnaitter, Jakob (GER) 281406 1996 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV
1,680 Hinterleitner, Oliver 124564 1998 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
1,686 Binding, Jonathan (GBR) 457462 1993 TC Braunau OÖTV
1,703 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
1,720 Waldner, Kevin 60133 1985 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV
1,720 Wojnar, Bartosz (POL) 137770 1993 UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis OÖTV
1,723 Prokop, Tomas (CZE) 279399 1993 UTV Summerau OÖTV
1,725 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
1,729 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
1,750 Brizzi, Alberto (ITA) 200147 1984 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,759 Vujic, Marko 145621 1999 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,772 Pansi, Marco 2881 1986 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
1,791 Junaid, Rameez (AUS) 360645 1981 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
1,799 Grötsch, Fabian (GER) 140295 1988 UTC Altenberg OÖTV