Zum Inhalt springen

Schärding Bezirksmeisterschaften 2020
Mi, 12.8. Sa, 22.8.2020, 4760 Raab

Terminliste Herren Einzel ITN>6.0

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Steinhofer, Markus 6,107 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 12.08.2020 00:00
Altendorfer, Gerhard 7,060 OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 12.08.2020 00:00
Jank, Roland 7,666 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 12.08.2020 18:00
Enser, Patrick 7,293 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 12.08.2020 18:00
Reitinger, Andreas 7,512 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 12.08.2020 18:00
Parzer, Fabio 8,116 OÖTV (UTC Brunnenthal) 12.08.2020 18:00
Hackenbuchner, Franz 7,593 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 13.08.2020 10:00
Moser, Mathias 9,861 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 13.08.2020 10:00
Kotzor, Stefan 9,062 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 13.08.2020 16:30
Ringer, Lucas 8,547 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 13.08.2020 16:30
Soldan, Timo 7,077 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 13.08.2020 17:00
Wallner, Philipp 7,849 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 13.08.2020 17:00
Altendorfer, Gerhard 7,060 OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 13.08.2020 18:00
Schopf, Hans 8,542 OÖTV (Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald) 13.08.2020 18:00
Schwarz, Fabian 8,143 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 13.08.2020 18:00
Schauer, Markus 7,204 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 13.08.2020 18:00
Berghammer, Julian 7,565 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 14.08.2020 10:30
Dullinger, Elias 7,859 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 14.08.2020 10:30
Ketteler, Andreas 8,177 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 14.08.2020 11:00
Wilflingseder, Johann 7,392 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 14.08.2020 11:00
Leitner, Roman 7,616 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 14.08.2020 12:00
Mauernböck, Michael 9,691 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 14.08.2020 12:00
Berger, Christoph 7,653 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 14.08.2020 13:30
Dullinger, Marcel 8,460 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 14.08.2020 13:30
Niemetz, Peter 7,197 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 15.08.2020 09:00
Hackenbuchner, Moritz 8,313 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 15.08.2020 09:00
Grömer, Philipp 7,089 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 15.08.2020 10:30
Stiglmair, Andreas 7,948 OÖTV (DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach) 15.08.2020 10:30
Stiglmair, Andreas 7,948 OÖTV (DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach) 15.08.2020 10:30
Sonnleitner, Paul 6,891 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 15.08.2020 10:30
Altendorfer, Gerhard 7,060 OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 15.08.2020 12:00
Fischer, Manfred 6,111 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 15.08.2020 12:00
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 15.08.2020 16:30
Jank, Roland 7,666 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 15.08.2020 16:30
Steinhofer, Markus 6,107 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 16.08.2020 09:00
Gradinger, Johannes 7,514 OÖTV (UTC St. Roman) 16.08.2020 09:00
Haidinger, Daniel 6,633 OÖTV (Union Vichtenstein) 16.08.2020 09:00
Leitner, Roman 7,616 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 16.08.2020 09:00
Wallner, Michael 6,879 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 16.08.2020 12:00
Dullinger, Marcel 8,460 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 16.08.2020 12:00
Moser, Mathias 9,861 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 16.08.2020 12:00
Kammerer, Lothar 6,255 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 16.08.2020 12:00
Hatzmann, Herbert 6,611 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 16.08.2020 13:30
Ringer, Lucas 8,547 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 16.08.2020 13:30
Kramer, Stefan 7,032 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 16.08.2020 13:30
Niemetz, Peter 7,197 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 16.08.2020 13:30
Schauer, Markus 7,204 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 13:30
Mayböck, Roman 6,270 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 16.08.2020 13:30
Eder, Jonas 8,404 OÖTV (UTC Wernstein) 16.08.2020 15:00
Schwarz, Manfred 8,285 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 15:00
Freitag, Raphael 9,623 OÖTV (SV Bangerl Schlüßlberg) 16.08.2020 16:00
Schraml, Franz 8,098 OÖTV (DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach) 16.08.2020 16:00
Parzer, Fabio 8,116 OÖTV (UTC Brunnenthal) 16.08.2020 17:00
Stockinger, Jochen 6,636 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 16.08.2020 17:00
Berghammer, Julian 7,565 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 16.08.2020 18:00
Aumayr, Manfred 6,877 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 18:00
Bruckner, Jan 6,630 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 17.08.2020 11:00
Schraml, Franz 8,098 OÖTV (DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach) 17.08.2020 11:00
Steinhofer, Markus 6,107 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 17.08.2020 12:30
Berghammer, Julian 7,565 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 17.08.2020 12:30
Penzinger, Alexander 6,429 OÖTV (UTC Brunnenthal) 17.08.2020 16:00
Wilflingseder, Johann 7,392 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 17.08.2020 16:00
Schwarz, Manfred 8,285 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 17.08.2020 18:30
Hörmandinger, Stefan 6,823 OÖTV (Union Suben Tennis) 17.08.2020 18:30
Haidinger, Daniel 6,633 OÖTV (Union Vichtenstein) 18.08.2020 13:00
Mayböck, Roman 6,270 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 18.08.2020 13:00
Niemetz, Peter 7,197 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 18.08.2020 14:30
Altendorfer, Gerhard 7,060 OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 18.08.2020 14:30
Penzinger, Alexander 6,429 OÖTV (UTC Brunnenthal) 18.08.2020 14:30
Parzer, Fabio 8,116 OÖTV (UTC Brunnenthal) 18.08.2020 14:30
Hatzmann, Herbert 6,611 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 18.08.2020 18:00
Hörmandinger, Stefan 6,823 OÖTV (Union Suben Tennis) 18.08.2020 18:00
Soldan, Timo 7,077 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 18.08.2020 19:00
Jodlbauer, Lukas 6,275 OÖTV (TV Taufkirchen/Pram) 18.08.2020 19:00
Wallner, Michael 6,879 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 19.08.2020 15:30
Kammerer, Lothar 6,255 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 19.08.2020 15:30
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 19.08.2020 17:00
Stiglmair, Andreas 7,948 OÖTV (DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach) 19.08.2020 17:00
Bruckner, Jan 6,630 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 20.08.2020 09:00
Jodlbauer, Lukas 6,275 OÖTV (TV Taufkirchen/Pram) 20.08.2020 09:00
Steinhofer, Markus 6,107 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 20.08.2020 15:00
Mayböck, Roman 6,270 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 20.08.2020 15:00
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 20.08.2020 15:30
Bruckner, Jan 6,630 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 20.08.2020 15:30
Penzinger, Alexander 6,429 OÖTV (UTC Brunnenthal) 20.08.2020 18:00
Altendorfer, Gerhard 7,060 OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 20.08.2020 18:00
Hörmandinger, Stefan 6,823 OÖTV (Union Suben Tennis) 20.08.2020 18:30
Wallner, Michael 6,879 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 20.08.2020 18:30
Steinhofer, Markus 6,107 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 21.08.2020 10:00
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 21.08.2020 10:00
Wallner, Michael 6,879 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 21.08.2020 18:00
Altendorfer, Gerhard 7,060 OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 21.08.2020 18:00
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 22.08.2020 10:00
Wallner, Michael 6,879 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 22.08.2020 10:00