Zum Inhalt springen

Schärding Bezirksmeisterschaften 2020
Mi, 12.8. Sa, 22.8.2020, 4760 Raab

Terminliste Herren Einzel A

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Guntner, Florian 4,152 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 12.08.2020 00:00
Wallner, Hansi 5,684 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 12.08.2020 00:00
Zarbl, Christian 5,584 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 12.08.2020 10:00
Sonnleitner, Paul 6,891 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 12.08.2020 10:00
Pannen, Patrick 6,191 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 12.08.2020 16:00
Kammerer, Lothar 6,255 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 12.08.2020 16:00
Bruckner, Jan 6,630 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 12.08.2020 18:00
Hörmandinger, Stefan 6,823 OÖTV (Union Suben Tennis) 12.08.2020 18:00
Plöckinger, Thomas 5,589 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 12.08.2020 18:00
Sandrieser, Christian 5,299 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 12.08.2020 18:00
Jodlbauer, Lukas 6,275 OÖTV (TV Taufkirchen/Pram) 13.08.2020 15:30
Brandl, Severin 5,873 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 13.08.2020 15:30
Spitzenberger, Daniel 6,365 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 13.08.2020 16:30
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 13.08.2020 16:30
Pankratz, Stefan 4,705 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 13.08.2020 18:00
Bruckner, Jan 6,630 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 13.08.2020 18:00
Enser, Patrick 7,293 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 13.08.2020 18:00
Plöckinger, Thomas 5,589 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 13.08.2020 18:00
Schwarzmaier, Jakob 7,388 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 14.08.2020 12:30
Wallner, Hansi 5,684 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 14.08.2020 12:30
Soldan, Timo 7,077 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 14.08.2020 15:00
Grömer, Philipp 7,089 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 14.08.2020 15:00
Guntner, Florian 4,152 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 15.08.2020 12:00
Altmann, Benjamin 6,162 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 15.08.2020 12:00
Zarbl, Christian 5,584 OÖTV (TV Rainbach) 15.08.2020 17:30
Mayr, Heinz 4,287 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 15.08.2020 17:30
Wallner, Hansi 5,684 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 16.08.2020 16:30
Litzlbauer, Thomas 4,225 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 16.08.2020 16:30
Slaby, Michael 3,755 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 16.08.2020 17:30
Brandl, Severin 5,873 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 17:30
Soldan, Timo 7,077 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 17.08.2020 15:30
Mayr, Joseph 3,974 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 17.08.2020 15:30
Moser, Timo 4,381 OÖTV (ÖTB ATV Gallspach) 17.08.2020 17:00
Kammerer, Lothar 6,255 OÖTV (UTC Altschwendt) 17.08.2020 17:00
Guntner, Florian 4,152 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 18.08.2020 18:00
Sandrieser, Christian 5,299 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 18.08.2020 18:00
Moser, Timo 4,381 OÖTV (ÖTB ATV Gallspach) 18.08.2020 18:00
Mayr, Joseph 3,974 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 18.08.2020 18:00
Slaby, Michael 3,755 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 19.08.2020 13:30
Mayr, Heinz 4,287 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 19.08.2020 13:30
Pankratz, Stefan 4,705 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 20.08.2020 17:15
Wallner, Hansi 5,684 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 20.08.2020 17:15
Slaby, Michael 3,755 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 21.08.2020 16:30
Guntner, Florian 4,152 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 21.08.2020 16:30
Wallner, Hansi 5,684 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 21.08.2020 16:30
Mayr, Joseph 3,974 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 21.08.2020 16:30
Slaby, Michael 3,755 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 22.08.2020 13:00
Mayr, Joseph 3,974 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 22.08.2020 13:00