Zum Inhalt springen

Schärding Bezirksmeisterschaften 2020
Mi, 12.8. Sa, 22.8.2020, 4760 Raab

Terminliste Damen Einzel ITN>8.5

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Mayer, Sandra Maria 9,074 OÖTV (UTC St. Roman) 12.08.2020 00:00
Leingartner, Sandra 8,901 OÖTV (TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis) 12.08.2020 00:00
Buchbauer, Anita 9,600 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 12.08.2020 09:00
Schlöglmann, Maria 10,127 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 12.08.2020 09:00
Thallinger, Kristin 9,988 OÖTV (TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis) 12.08.2020 16:00
Wesner, Ingrid 9,912 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 12.08.2020 16:00
Dietrich-Breit, Maria 10,203 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 13.08.2020 09:00
Mauernböck, Margit 9,911 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 13.08.2020 09:00
Slaby, Christina 8,558 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 14.08.2020 09:00
Moser, Julia 9,914 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 14.08.2020 09:00
Ortner, Viktoria 10,282 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 14.08.2020 10:30
Klugsberger, Julia 9,642 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 14.08.2020 10:30
Mayr, Bettina 9,670 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 14.08.2020 15:00
Grasegger, Michaela 8,662 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 14.08.2020 15:00
Schopf, Barbara 10,000 OÖTV (Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald) 15.08.2020 09:00
Litzlbauer, Tanja 9,756 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 15.08.2020 09:00
Schwarz, Maria 10,000 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 15.08.2020 10:00
Halas, Ida 9,839 OÖTV (TV Taufkirchen/Pram) 15.08.2020 10:00
Dietrich-Breit, Maria 10,203 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 16.08.2020 10:30
Leingartner, Sandra 8,901 OÖTV (TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis) 16.08.2020 10:30
Schwarz, Leonie 9,373 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 10:30
Wesner, Ingrid 9,912 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 10:30
Schwarz, Maria 10,000 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 16.08.2020 12:00
Lechner, Emma Sophie 9,595 OÖTV (TV Taufkirchen/Pram) 16.08.2020 12:00
Mayer, Sandra Maria 9,074 OÖTV (UTC St. Roman) 17.08.2020 09:30
Schlöglmann, Maria 10,127 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 17.08.2020 09:30
Vogetseder, Stefanie 9,454 OÖTV (UTC St. Roman) 17.08.2020 15:00
Klugsberger, Julia 9,642 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 17.08.2020 15:00
Litzlbauer, Tanja 9,756 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 17.08.2020 17:00
Öhlinger, Sandra 9,529 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 17.08.2020 17:00
Klugsberger, Julia 9,642 OÖTV (Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau) 18.08.2020 16:00
Grasegger, Michaela 8,662 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 18.08.2020 16:00
Slaby, Christina 8,558 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 18.08.2020 16:00
Lechner, Emma Sophie 9,595 OÖTV (TV Taufkirchen/Pram) 18.08.2020 16:00
Schwarz, Leonie 9,373 OÖTV (UTC Raab) 19.08.2020 10:30
Leingartner, Sandra 8,901 OÖTV (TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis) 19.08.2020 10:30
Mayer, Sandra Maria 9,074 OÖTV (UTC St. Roman) 19.08.2020 18:00
Litzlbauer, Tanja 9,756 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 19.08.2020 18:00
Leingartner, Sandra 8,901 OÖTV (TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis) 20.08.2020 10:30
Grasegger, Michaela 8,662 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 20.08.2020 10:30
Slaby, Christina 8,558 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 20.08.2020 18:00
Mayer, Sandra Maria 9,074 OÖTV (UTC St. Roman) 20.08.2020 18:00
Slaby, Christina 8,558 OÖTV (ATV Tennis Andorf) 22.08.2020 10:00
Grasegger, Michaela 8,662 OÖTV (UTC Esternberg) 22.08.2020 10:00