Zum Inhalt springen

TC Klaus Vereinsmeisterschaft
Fr, 20.7. Sa, 15.9.2018, 4564 Klaus

Terminliste VM Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Wimberger, Bernhard 8,432 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Aschermayr, Josef 9,151 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Gielesberger, Markus 5,399 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Wurmhöringer, Andreas 5,638 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Spitzbart, Anni 9,666 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Hunger, Alexander 10,300 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Radlingmayr, Michael 7,171 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 25.07.2018 09:30
Lachinger, Johannes 7,496 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 25.07.2018 09:30
Spitzbarth, Peter 7,312 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 30.07.2018 00:00
Rohrauer, Ralph 8,009 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 30.07.2018 00:00
Spitzbarth, Peter 7,312 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 30.07.2018 18:00
Schluckner, Edwin 6,725 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 30.07.2018 18:00
Lindinger, Tobias 7,259 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 31.07.2018 08:30
Brandt, Patrick 7,732 WTV (Terra Rossa Tennisclub) 31.07.2018 08:30
Aschermayr, Alfred 8,312 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 05.08.2018 00:00
Perner, Synthia 9,352 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 05.08.2018 00:00
Hunger, Alexander 10,300 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 06.08.2018 00:00
Wagenleitner, Ludwig jun. 4,803 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 06.08.2018 00:00
Wagenleitner, Ludwig sen. 8,628 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 06.08.2018 00:00
Hunger, Franz 10,294 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 06.08.2018 00:00
Perner, Janik 9,392 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 06.08.2018 18:30
Pilz, Maximilian 8,459 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 06.08.2018 18:30
Brandt, Klaus 4,674 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 19.08.2018 15:00
Wimberger, Bernhard 8,432 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 19.08.2018 15:00
Brandt, Klaus 4,674 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 19.08.2018 17:00
Schluckner, Edwin 6,725 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 19.08.2018 17:00
Pflugseder, Sébastien 6,800 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.08.2018 00:00
Wagenleitner, Ludwig sen. 8,628 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.08.2018 00:00
Gielesberger, Markus 5,399 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 21.08.2018 00:00
Aschermayr, Alfred 8,312 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 21.08.2018 00:00
Pflugseder, Sébastien 6,800 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 22.08.2018 00:00
Wagenleitner, Ludwig jun. 4,803 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 22.08.2018 00:00
Wurmhöringer, Andreas 5,638 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 23.08.2018 17:00
Lindinger, Tobias 7,259 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 23.08.2018 17:00
Wurmhöringer, Andreas 5,638 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 24.08.2018 09:30
Radlingmayr, Michael 7,171 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 24.08.2018 09:30
Pilz, Maximilian 8,459 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 25.08.2018 00:00
Rittmannsberger, Markus 5,848 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 25.08.2018 00:00
Gielesberger, Markus 5,399 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 10.09.2018 00:00
Rittmannsberger, Markus 5,848 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 10.09.2018 00:00
Brandt, Klaus 4,674 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 12.09.2018 00:00
Gielesberger, Markus 5,399 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 12.09.2018 00:00
Wurmhöringer, Andreas 5,638 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 13.09.2018 00:00
Wagenleitner, Ludwig jun. 4,803 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 13.09.2018 00:00
Brandt, Klaus 4,674 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 15.09.2018 00:00
Wagenleitner, Ludwig jun. 4,803 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 15.09.2018 00:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Spitzbart, Anni 9,666 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Hunger, Franz 10,294 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 20.07.2018 00:00
Hunger, Franz 10,294 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 14.08.2018 00:00
Brandt, Patrick 7,732 WTV (Terra Rossa Tennisclub) 14.08.2018 00:00
Rohrauer, Ralph 8,009 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 14.09.2018 00:00
Spitzbart, Anni 9,666 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 14.09.2018 00:00
Rohrauer, Ralph 8,009 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 15.09.2018 00:00
Perner, Janik 9,392 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 15.09.2018 00:00
Spitzbart, Anni 9,666 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 15.09.2018 00:00
Perner, Synthia 9,352 OÖTV (TC Klaus) 15.09.2018 00:00