UTC Raika Sattledt DOPPEL-Ortsmeisterschaft 2018
Fr, 31.8. Sa, 1.9.2018, 4642 Sattledt

Terminliste Mixed AK Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Werner-Tutschku, Volker
Mühlgrabner, Pascal
4,494
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Baumgartner, Resi
Baumgartner, Christian
9,104
9,400
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Jung, Manuel
Jung, Chiara
7,518
9,637
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Baumgartner, Resi
Baumgartner, Christian
9,104
9,400
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Haim, Benjamin
Zehetner, Patrick
9,790
7,413
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Baumgartner, Resi
Baumgartner, Christian
9,104
9,400
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Riegler, Gerlinde
Bichlbauer, Gabi
8,306
8,620
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Dopona, Bernhard
Mandl, Alexander
9,682
9,235
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas
Mühlgrabner, Philipp
5,858
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Dopona, Bernhard
Mandl, Alexander
9,682
9,235
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Riegler, Monika
Neumitka, Andrea
5,995
7,199
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Dopona, Bernhard
Mandl, Alexander
9,682
9,235
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Werner-Tutschku, Volker
Mühlgrabner, Pascal
4,494
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Haim, Benjamin
Zehetner, Patrick
9,790
7,413
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Jung, Manuel
Jung, Chiara
7,518
9,637
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Haim, Benjamin
Zehetner, Patrick
9,790
7,413
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Werner-Tutschku, Volker
Mühlgrabner, Pascal
4,494
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Jung, Manuel
Jung, Chiara
7,518
9,637
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas
Mühlgrabner, Philipp
5,858
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Riegler, Gerlinde
Bichlbauer, Gabi
8,306
8,620
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Riegler, Monika
Neumitka, Andrea
5,995
7,199
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas
Mühlgrabner, Philipp
5,858
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Riegler, Monika
Neumitka, Andrea
5,995
7,199
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Riegler, Gerlinde
Bichlbauer, Gabi
8,306
8,620
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
31.08.2018 00:00
Werner-Tutschku, Volker
Mühlgrabner, Pascal
4,494
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
01.09.2018 00:00
Dopona, Bernhard
Mandl, Alexander
9,682
9,235
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
01.09.2018 00:00
Riegler, Monika
Neumitka, Andrea
5,995
7,199
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
01.09.2018 00:00
Haim, Benjamin
Zehetner, Patrick
9,790
7,413
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
01.09.2018 00:00
Riegler, Monika
Neumitka, Andrea
5,995
7,199
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
01.09.2018 00:00
Werner-Tutschku, Volker
Mühlgrabner, Pascal
4,494
10,300
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt)
01.09.2018 00:00