45. Laakirchner Stadtmeisterschaft 2018
Do, 6.9. Sa, 15.9.2018, 4663 Laakirchen

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Austaller, Christian 2,361 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl)
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt, 0,000 ()
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt, 0,000 ()
Feichtinger, Constantin 3,447 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl)
Kronberger, Karl 2,917 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl)
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt, 0,000 ()
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt, 0,000 ()
Obermaier, Georg 2,460 OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach)
Walcher, Florian 2,686 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl)
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt, 0,000 ()
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt, 0,000 ()
Wittmann, Gottfried 2,538 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl)
Austaller, Christian 2,361 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Walcher, Florian 2,686 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Austaller, Christian 2,361 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Obermaier, Georg 2,460 OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 06.09.2018 00:00
Austaller, Christian 2,361 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Raffelsberger, Matthias 8,626 OÖTV (UTC Gschwandt) 06.09.2018 00:00
Austaller, Christian 2,361 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Feichtinger, Constantin 3,447 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Bachkönig, Daniel 9,145 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Trawöger, Michael 7,520 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Nagy, Julius Gyula 8,700 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Bauernfeind, Felix 3,735 OÖTV (UTC Gampern) 06.09.2018 00:00
Ornetzeder, Peter 5,940 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Bauernfeind, Felix 3,735 OÖTV (UTC Gampern) 06.09.2018 00:00
Walcher, Florian 2,686 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Bauernfeind, Felix 3,735 OÖTV (UTC Gampern) 06.09.2018 00:00
Wansch, Erwin 8,022 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Danzer, Jochen 3,884 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Hofmann, Marvin 3,470 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Danzer, Jochen 3,884 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Hofmann, Marvin 3,470 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Eiersebner, Moritz 5,339 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Steinböck, Robert 7,513 OÖTV (UTC Schlatt) 06.09.2018 00:00
Feichtinger, Constantin 3,447 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Walcher, Florian 2,686 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Hofmann, Marvin 3,470 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Hofmann, Marvin 3,470 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Wittmann, Gottfried 2,538 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Hofmann, Marvin 3,470 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Obermaier, Georg 2,460 OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 06.09.2018 00:00
Huber, Lukas 6,716 OÖTV (SPG Aurachkirchen/Reindlmühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Trybek, Stefan 5,008 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Huber, Stefan 7,970 OÖTV (SPG Aurachkirchen/Reindlmühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Mössl, Helmut 7,807 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Hutter, Florian 7,169 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Stadlhuber, Andi 5,175 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Kronberger, Karl 2,917 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Trawöger, Michael 7,520 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Kronberger, Karl 2,917 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Obermaier, Georg 2,460 OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 06.09.2018 00:00
Walcher, Florian 2,686 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Mössl, Helmut 7,807 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Trybek, Stefan 5,008 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Obermaier, Georg 2,460 OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 06.09.2018 00:00
Ohler, Herbert 6,395 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Ornetzeder, Peter 5,940 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Raffelsberger, Matthias 8,626 OÖTV (UTC Gschwandt) 06.09.2018 00:00
Slanec, David 8,984 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Stadlhuber, Andi 5,175 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Wittmann, Gottfried 2,538 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Zehetner, Gerald 5,868 OÖTV (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) 06.09.2018 00:00
Steinböck, Robert 7,513 OÖTV (UTC Schlatt) 06.09.2018 00:00