Zum Inhalt springen

Schärding Bezirksmeisterschaften 2020
Mi, 12.8. Sa, 22.8.2020, 4760 Raab

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.5 Holzapfel Elisabeth Braumann Marion Mi, 12.8.2020
.0.0.6 Holzapfel Elisabeth Schlöglmann Anna Mi, 12.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Slaby Julia Schopf Barbara Fr, 14.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Spitzenberger Lisa Aigner Anna Fr, 14.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Schwarz Leonie Schlöglmann Anna Sa, 15.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Sandrieser Susanne Breit Sabrina So, 16.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Breit Sabrina Pasch Sofie Di, 18.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Slaby Julia Holzapfel Elisabeth Mi, 19.8.2020 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Aigner Anna Braumann Marion Mi, 19.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Braumann Marion Pasch Sofie Fr, 21.8.2020 11:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Slaby Julia Pasch Sofie Sa, 22.8.2020 11:30 Uhr
.1.0.10 Mayer Sandra Maria Leingartner Sandra Mi, 12.8.2020
.1.0.11 Buchbauer Anita Schlöglmann Maria Mi, 12.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Thallinger Kristin Wesner Ingrid Mi, 12.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Dietrich-Breit Maria Mauernböck Margit Do, 13.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Slaby Christina Moser Julia Fr, 14.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Ortner Viktoria Klugsberger Julia Fr, 14.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.16 Mayr Bettina Grasegger Michaela Fr, 14.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Schopf Barbara Litzlbauer Tanja Sa, 15.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Schwarz Maria Halas Ida Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Dietrich-Breit Maria Leingartner Sandra So, 16.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.20 Schwarz Leonie Wesner Ingrid So, 16.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.21 Schwarz Maria Lechner Emma Sophie So, 16.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.22 Mayer Sandra Maria Schlöglmann Maria Mo, 17.8.2020 09:30 Uhr
.1.0.23 Vogetseder Stefanie Klugsberger Julia Mo, 17.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.24 Litzlbauer Tanja Öhlinger Sandra Mo, 17.8.2020 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.25 Klugsberger Julia Grasegger Michaela Di, 18.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.26 Slaby Christina Lechner Emma Sophie Di, 18.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.27 Schwarz Leonie Leingartner Sandra Mi, 19.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.28 Mayer Sandra Maria Litzlbauer Tanja Mi, 19.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.29 Leingartner Sandra Grasegger Michaela Do, 20.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.30 Slaby Christina Mayer Sandra Maria Do, 20.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.31 Slaby Christina Grasegger Michaela Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.8 Guntner Florian Wallner Hansi Mi, 12.8.2020
.2.0.9 Zarbl Christian Sonnleitner Paul Mi, 12.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.10 Pannen Patrick Kammerer Lothar Mi, 12.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.11 Bruckner Jan Hörmandinger Stefan Mi, 12.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.12 Plöckinger Thomas Sandrieser Christian Mi, 12.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.13 Jodlbauer Lukas Brandl Severin Do, 13.8.2020 15:30 Uhr
.2.0.14 Spitzenberger Daniel Altmann Benjamin Do, 13.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.15 Pankratz Stefan Bruckner Jan Do, 13.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.16 Enser Patrick Plöckinger Thomas Do, 13.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.17 Schwarzmaier Jakob Wallner Hansi Fr, 14.8.2020 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.18 Soldan Timo Grömer Philipp Fr, 14.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.19 Guntner Florian Altmann Benjamin Sa, 15.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.20 Zarbl Christian Mayr Heinz Sa, 15.8.2020 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.21 Wallner Hansi Litzlbauer Thomas So, 16.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.22 Slaby Michael Brandl Severin So, 16.8.2020 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.23 Soldan Timo Mayr Joseph Mo, 17.8.2020 15:30 Uhr
.2.0.24 Moser Timo Kammerer Lothar Mo, 17.8.2020 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.25 Guntner Florian Sandrieser Christian Di, 18.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.26 Moser Timo Mayr Joseph Di, 18.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.27 Slaby Michael Mayr Heinz Mi, 19.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.28 Pankratz Stefan Wallner Hansi Do, 20.8.2020 17:15 Uhr
.2.0.29 Slaby Michael Guntner Florian Fr, 21.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.30 Wallner Hansi Mayr Joseph Fr, 21.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.31 Slaby Michael Mayr Joseph Sa, 22.8.2020 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.17 Steinhofer Markus Altendorfer Gerhard Mi, 12.8.2020
.3.0.18 Jank Roland Enser Patrick Mi, 12.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.19 Reitinger Andreas Parzer Fabio Mi, 12.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.20 Hackenbuchner Franz Moser Mathias Do, 13.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.21 Kotzor Stefan Ringer Lucas Do, 13.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.22 Soldan Timo Wallner Philipp Do, 13.8.2020 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.23 Altendorfer Gerhard Schopf Hans Do, 13.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.24 Schwarz Fabian Schauer Markus Do, 13.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.25 Berghammer Julian Dullinger Elias Fr, 14.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.26 Ketteler Andreas Wilflingseder Johann Fr, 14.8.2020 11:00 Uhr
.3.0.27 Leitner Roman Mauernböck Michael Fr, 14.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.28 Berger Christoph Dullinger Marcel Fr, 14.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.29 Niemetz Peter Hackenbuchner Moritz Sa, 15.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.30 Grömer Philipp Stiglmair Andreas Sa, 15.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.31 Stiglmair Andreas Sonnleitner Paul Sa, 15.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.32 Altendorfer Gerhard Fischer Manfred Sa, 15.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.33 Altmann Benjamin Jank Roland Sa, 15.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.34 Steinhofer Markus Gradinger Johannes So, 16.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.35 Haidinger Daniel Leitner Roman So, 16.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.36 Wallner Michael Dullinger Marcel So, 16.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.37 Moser Mathias Kammerer Lothar So, 16.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.38 Hatzmann Herbert Ringer Lucas So, 16.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.39 Kramer Stefan Niemetz Peter So, 16.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.40 Schauer Markus Mayböck Roman So, 16.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.41 Eder Jonas Schwarz Manfred So, 16.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.42 Freitag Raphael Schraml Franz So, 16.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.43 Parzer Fabio Stockinger Jochen So, 16.8.2020 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.44 Berghammer Julian Aumayr Manfred So, 16.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.45 Bruckner Jan Schraml Franz Mo, 17.8.2020 11:00 Uhr
.3.0.46 Steinhofer Markus Berghammer Julian Mo, 17.8.2020 12:30 Uhr
.3.0.47 Penzinger Alexander Wilflingseder Johann Mo, 17.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.48 Schwarz Manfred Hörmandinger Stefan Mo, 17.8.2020 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.49 Haidinger Daniel Mayböck Roman Di, 18.8.2020 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.50 Niemetz Peter Altendorfer Gerhard Di, 18.8.2020 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.51 Penzinger Alexander Parzer Fabio Di, 18.8.2020 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.52 Hatzmann Herbert Hörmandinger Stefan Di, 18.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.53 Soldan Timo Jodlbauer Lukas Di, 18.8.2020 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.54 Wallner Michael Kammerer Lothar Mi, 19.8.2020 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.55 Altmann Benjamin Stiglmair Andreas Mi, 19.8.2020 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.56 Bruckner Jan Jodlbauer Lukas Do, 20.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.57 Steinhofer Markus Mayböck Roman Do, 20.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.58 Altmann Benjamin Bruckner Jan Do, 20.8.2020 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.59 Penzinger Alexander Altendorfer Gerhard Do, 20.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.60 Hörmandinger Stefan Wallner Michael Do, 20.8.2020 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.61 Steinhofer Markus Altmann Benjamin Fr, 21.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.62 Wallner Michael Altendorfer Gerhard Fr, 21.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.63 Altmann Benjamin Wallner Michael Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Breit Franz Steinhofer Markus Mi, 12.8.2020
.4.0.7 Mayböck Roman Sandrieser Christian Do, 13.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.8 Mayr Heinz Penzinger Alexander Fr, 14.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.9 Hammerer Josef Sonnleitner Paul Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 Uhr
.4.0.10 Kammerer Lothar Wilflingseder Johann Sa, 15.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.11 Sonnleitner Paul Steinhofer Markus Sa, 15.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.12 Breit Franz Kammerer Lothar Mi, 19.8.2020 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.13 Mayr Heinz Breit Franz Do, 20.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.4.0.14 Steinhofer Markus Sandrieser Christian Fr, 21.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.15 Mayr Heinz Sandrieser Christian Sa, 22.8.2020 10:30 Uhr
.5.0.10 Moser Mathias Dullinger Marcel Mi, 12.8.2020
.5.0.11 Gradinger Johannes Enser Patrick Mi, 12.8.2020
.5.0.12 Mayböck Roman Spitzenberger Daniel Mi, 12.8.2020
.5.0.13 Schwarzmaier Jakob Schopf Hans Mi, 12.8.2020
.5.0.14 Jodlbauer Lukas Enser Patrick Mi, 19.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.15 Jank Roland Mauernböck Michael Mi, 19.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.16 Mayböck Roman Ketteler Andreas Mi, 19.8.2020 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.17 Hackenbuchner Moritz Schraml Franz Mi, 19.8.2020 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.18 Schwarz Manfred Grömer Philipp Mi, 19.8.2020 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.19 Dullinger Marcel Spitzenberger Daniel Mi, 19.8.2020 19:00 Uhr
.5.0.20 Hammerer Josef Schwarzmaier Jakob Do, 20.8.2020 08:30 Uhr
.5.0.21 Soldan Timo Hackenbuchner Moritz Do, 20.8.2020 14:00 Uhr
.5.0.22 Hackenbuchner Moritz Spitzenberger Daniel Do, 20.8.2020 15:30 Uhr
.5.0.23 Schwarz Fabian Sonnleitner Paul Do, 20.8.2020 18:00 Uhr
.5.0.24 Jank Roland Hörmandinger Stefan Do, 20.8.2020 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.25 Enser Patrick Sonnleitner Paul Fr, 21.8.2020
.5.0.26 Mayböck Roman Jank Roland Fr, 21.8.2020 11:30 Uhr
.5.0.27 Grömer Philipp Pannen Patrick Fr, 21.8.2020 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.28 Mayböck Roman Sonnleitner Paul Fr, 21.8.2020 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.29 Schwarzmaier Jakob Pannen Patrick Fr, 21.8.2020 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.30 Spitzenberger Daniel Schwarzmaier Jakob Sa, 22.8.2020 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.31 Sonnleitner Paul Schwarzmaier Jakob Sa, 22.8.2020 12:30 Uhr