UTC Raika Sattledt DOPPEL-Ortsmeisterschaft 2018
Fr, 31.8. Sa, 1.9.2018, 4642 Sattledt

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Mixed AK Doppel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.3 Werner-Tutschku Volker
Mühlgrabner Pascal
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Baumgartner Resi
Baumgartner Christian
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:4
0.0.4 Jung Manuel
Jung Chiara
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Baumgartner Resi
Baumgartner Christian
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:4
0.0.5 Haim Benjamin
Zehetner Patrick
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Baumgartner Resi
Baumgartner Christian
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:3
0.0.6 Riegler Gerlinde
Bichlbauer Gabi
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Dopona Bernhard
Mandl Alexander
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:4
0.0.7 Kapeller-Linsbod Andreas
Mühlgrabner Philipp
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Dopona Bernhard
Mandl Alexander
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:6
0.0.8 Riegler Monika
Neumitka Andrea
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Dopona Bernhard
Mandl Alexander
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:3
0.0.9 Werner-Tutschku Volker
Mühlgrabner Pascal
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Haim Benjamin
Zehetner Patrick
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:3
0.0.10 Jung Manuel
Jung Chiara
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Haim Benjamin
Zehetner Patrick
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:7
0.0.11 Werner-Tutschku Volker
Mühlgrabner Pascal
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Jung Manuel
Jung Chiara
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:2
0.0.12 Kapeller-Linsbod Andreas
Mühlgrabner Philipp
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Riegler Gerlinde
Bichlbauer Gabi
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:6
0.0.13 Riegler Monika
Neumitka Andrea
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Kapeller-Linsbod Andreas
Mühlgrabner Philipp
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:7
0.0.14 Riegler Monika
Neumitka Andrea
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Riegler Gerlinde
Bichlbauer Gabi
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
9:2
0.0.15 Werner-Tutschku Volker
Mühlgrabner Pascal
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Dopona Bernhard
Mandl Alexander
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
6:1 6:3
0.0.16 Riegler Monika
Neumitka Andrea
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Haim Benjamin
Zehetner Patrick
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
7:5 6:2
0.0.17 Riegler Monika
Neumitka Andrea
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
Werner-Tutschku Volker
Mühlgrabner Pascal
UTC Raika Sattledt
UTC Raika Sattledt
6:2 6:4