Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Ried/ Innkreis 3 #hausverstand
So, 17.1.2021, 4910 Ried

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Koller, Alexander Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 438641
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 10,300
Ornetsmüller, Flora Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 467584
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,200
Buchinger, Anton Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 447564
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,200
Ornetsmüller, Laurin Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 475643
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,300
Moser, Jakob Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 471016
OÖTV USV Neuhofen 10,200
Moser, Moritz Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 483302
OÖTV USV Neuhofen 10,000
Lahner, Johanna Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 439564
OÖTV TC Aurolzmünster 10,200
Angleitner, Lena Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 449884
OÖTV UTC St. Martin im Innkreis 10,300
Lahner, Eva Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 439565
OÖTV TC Aurolzmünster 10,000
Fonai, Lena Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 436483
OÖTV UTC St. Martin im Innkreis 10,200
Koller, Emil Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 449883
OÖTV UTC St. Martin im Innkreis 10,300
Simader, Leonie Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 468125
OÖTV TC Aurolzmünster 9,850
Hofstetter, Luca Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 424062
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 10,300
Jank, Elias Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 423242
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,300
Moser, Jonas Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 423748
OÖTV USV Neuhofen 9,850
Moser, Mathias Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 439323
OÖTV USV Neuhofen 9,850
Sternbauer, Max Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 471025
OÖTV USV Neuhofen 10,200
Schlegel, Severin Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 387060
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 10,000
Kampl, Fabian Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 440842
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 10,000
Priewasser, Kilian Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 441425
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 10,300
Reichinger, Julia Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 438229
OÖTV UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 10,200
Kratzer, Paul Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 387721
OÖTV TC Mining 10,000
Aigner, Anton Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 438502
OÖTV Union Hohenzell 1090 212 9,964
Stempfer, Samuel Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 399521
OÖTV Union Hohenzell 9,926
Sacherl, Nina Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 366366
OÖTV UTC Mehrnbach 270 34 9,452
Hofstetter, Marie Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 388781
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 9,478
Stüber, Lara Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 399432
OÖTV Union Hohenzell 9,850
Angermayr, Felix Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 415443
OÖTV Union Hohenzell 9,894
Jank, Bastian Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 399502
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,318
Lindlbauer, Nils Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 364546
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,599
Heinzl, Timo Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 364543
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,588
Tumeltshammer, Luca Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 386767
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,914
Gruber, Michael Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 447565
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,997
Hosner, Christina Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 412243
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,998
Aspöck, Simon Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 412242
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,751
Windhager, Marcel Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 447563
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,774
Mayr, Simon Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 483705
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,850
Dokudowiz, Maja Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 386763
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,728
Sinn, Elisa Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 386766
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,066
Schlegel, Valentin Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 361061
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 898 304 10,053
Priewasser, Marco Grün ... (11-13 od. 13-15 Uhr) 399680
OÖTV ASKÖ Ried im Innkreis 1090 394 9,745
Berger, Lena Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 386762
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,139
Gasser, Simon Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 364542
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 8,939
Hofmann, Max Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 423362
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 9,303
Steinbacher, Felix Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 388185
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 771 134 9,213