Zum Inhalt springen

Nina Lugmayr OÖTV

Lizenznummer 414184
Geschlecht Weiblich
Alter 08 Jahre (2011)
Verein UTC Windhaag/Perg (42111)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 10,300

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:4 2:1 7:5

Jugend 2019, UTC Windhaag/Perg (42111)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:4 2:1 7:5

Einzel Jugend 2019

Kids Team - Nord D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:30 Ferdinand Hager (2) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
4:1, 4:1 anzeigen
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:30 Matthias Aigner (3) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
4:3, 4:1 anzeigen
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:30 Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
Jonas Lengauer (3) ITN 10,0
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:30 Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
Oliver Gruber (1) ITN 10,0
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
4:0, 4:3 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:30 Elisa Hofstätter (2) ITN 10,0
ÖTB TV Perg 1
Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
1:4, 0:4 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
Raphael Hammer (3) ITN 10,2
Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl 1
0:4, 1:4 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
Michael Joppich (2) ITN 10,0
Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl 1
3:4, 2:4 anzeigen

Kids Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 24.08.2019 09:30 Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 2
Matthias Peterseil (2) ITN 10,2
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
4:3, 3:4, 7:5 anzeigen
Sa, 24.08.2019 09:30 Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 2
Theresa Kollmann (7) ITN 10,3
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
4:2, 4:0 anzeigen

Doppel Jugend 2019

Kids Team - Nord D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:30 Elisa Hofer (6) ITN 10,0
Marie Hofer (10) ITN 10,3
ÖTB TV Perg 1
Stefanie Heigl (7) ITN 10,3
Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
1:4, 1:4 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Florian Lettner (2) ITN 10,2
Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
Jakob Gmeiner (1) ITN 10,0
Elias Öhlinger (4) ITN 10,0
Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl 1
4:2, 4:2 anzeigen

Kids Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 24.08.2019 09:30 Dominik Hinterreither (3) ITN 10,2
Nina Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 2
Matthias Peterseil (2) ITN 10,2
Theresa Kollmann (7) ITN 10,3
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
1:4, 2:4 anzeigen