Zum Inhalt springen

Tobias Krammer OÖTV

Lizenznummer 388980
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 09 Jahre (2010)
Verein ASKÖ Waldegg Linz (40991)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 10,200

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
11:11 9:4 20:15

Jugend 2019, ASKÖ Waldegg Linz (40991)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:2 3:1 7:3

Einzel Jugend 2019

Green Team - Ost A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.2019 13:00 Maximilian Slabschi (13) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening 1
Tobias Krammer (4) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
5:7, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 13:00 Tobias Kurz (10) ITN 10,2
TC Alharting 1
Tobias Krammer (4) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 24.08.2019 13:00 Tobias Krammer (4) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Yannick Ortmann (11) ITN 10,0
TVN Traun 1
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen

Kids Team - Ost A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:30 Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Julian Wirth (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ solarCity 1
2:4, 4:3, 7:10 anzeigen
So, 08.09.2019 09:30 Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Lukas Schwarzinger (8) ITN 10,3
SV Wilhering 1
4:0, 4:2 anzeigen
So, 08.09.2019 09:30 Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Fabian Lambach (7) ITN 10,2
SV Wilhering 1
4:3, 4:1 anzeigen

Doppel Jugend 2019

Kids Team - Ost A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 08.09.2019 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,0
Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Valentin Socher (2) ITN 10,0
Maja Steinkellner (9) ITN 10,2
SV Wilhering 1
4:0, 4:1 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
Julian Lehner (4) ITN 10,3
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Adrian Brunner (1) ITN 10,0
Leonhard Apfalter (5) ITN 10,3
TC Alharting 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen

Green Team - Ost A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 31.08.2019 13:00 Sophie Peherstorfer (7) ITN 9,5
Philipp Dannbauer (12) ITN 9,8
SV Wilhering 1
Tobias Krammer (4) ITN 10,2
Rafael Berger (8) ITN 10,0
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 24.08.2019 13:00 Alexander Binder (2) ITN 9,9
Tobias Krammer (4) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Viktor Djukic (3) ITN 9,9
Yannick Ortmann (11) ITN 10,0
TVN Traun 1
7:6, 3:6, 10:8 anzeigen