Zum Inhalt springen

Jakob Lehner OÖTV

Lizenznummer 388942
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 10 Jahre (2009)
Verein ASKÖ Waldegg Linz (40991)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 10,000

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
10:5 7:1 17:6

Jugend 2018, ASKÖ Waldegg Linz (40991)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
7:0 6:0 13:0

Einzel Jugend 2018

Kids Team - Ost A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.09.2018 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Rico Lukas (1) ITN 10,0
ULTV Linz 1
4:1, 4:1 anzeigen
Sa, 22.09.2018 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Heinrich Rothenthal (5) ITN 10,2
ULTV Linz 1
4:0, 4:1 anzeigen
Sa, 15.09.2018 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Lucas Machl (2) ITN 10,2
UTC Linz DSG 1
4:3, 4:2 anzeigen
Sa, 15.09.2018 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Matteo Liebig (1) ITN 10,2
UTC Linz DSG 1
4:2, 4:2 anzeigen
Sa, 08.09.2018 09:30 Raphael Vorderwinkler (3) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ TC Auwiesen 2
Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
0:4, 1:4 anzeigen
Sa, 08.09.2018 09:30 Georgije Jovanovic (2) ITN 10,3
ASKÖ TC Auwiesen 2
Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
2:4, 1:4 anzeigen
Fr, 07.09.2018 14:00 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Daniela Wahner (2) ITN 10,1
ASKÖ solarCity 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen

Doppel Jugend 2018

Green Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.09.2018 13:00 Jakob Lehner (4) ITN 10,0
Florian Lackner (6) ITN 10,1
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Kilian Steirer (1) ITN 9,7
Dominik Weidinger (2) ITN 10,0
TSU Neumarkt/Mühlkreis 2
6:3, 6:2 anzeigen
Do, 06.09.2018 16:00 Alexander Binder (1) ITN 9,9
Jakob Lehner (7) ITN 10,0
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Lukas Stefan (4) ITN 9,9
Paul Friesenecker (7) ITN 10,0
Union Schweinbach 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen

Kids Team - Ost A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.09.2018 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Rico Lukas (1) ITN 10,0
Paul Staudinger (2) ITN 10,1
ULTV Linz 1
4:1, 4:2 anzeigen
Sa, 15.09.2018 09:30 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Lucas Machl (2) ITN 10,2
Theo Cabela (3) ITN 10,2
UTC Linz DSG 1
4:3, 4:3 anzeigen
Sa, 08.09.2018 09:30 Georgije Jovanovic (2) ITN 10,3
Raphael Vorderwinkler (3) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ TC Auwiesen 2
Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
1:4, 0:4 anzeigen
Fr, 07.09.2018 14:00 Jakob Lehner (1) ITN 10,2
Tobias Krammer (2) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Julian Wirth (7) ITN 10,3
Matthias Wöss (8) ITN 10,2
ASKÖ solarCity 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen