ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 53

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E D P
7 1 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,300 730 730
16 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 345 18 363
19 3 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,450 20 245 265
20 4 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,711 262 262
26 5 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,739 191 191
34 6 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV 1,798 124 124
39 7 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV 2,165 102 102
47 8 Nareyka, Björn 125460 1999 Welser Turnverein "1862" OÖTV 2,656 77 77
76 9 Asamer, Maximilian 140721 2000 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV 3,347 37 37
92 10 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 UTC Gampern OÖTV 2,750 31 31
110 11 Lacher, Christian 57528 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 2,606 23 23
110 11 Palas, Valentin (ROU*) 199987 1987 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,438 23 23
117 13 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 2,409 10 11 21
125 14 Fiala, Simon 132706 1998 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,882 18 18
142 15 Bauernfeind, Felix 132405 1999 UTC Gampern OÖTV 3,839 14 14
142 15 Pansi, Marco 2881 1986 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV 2,460 14 14
169 17 Lang, Manuel 125441 1999 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,167 10 10
169 17 Ramsenthaler, Martin 140775 1997 UTC Gampern OÖTV 3,146 10 10
169 17 Scherer, Christian 93933 1995 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV 3,419 10 10
183 20 Christl, Michael 61285 1987 TC Mattighofen OÖTV 2,594 9 9
183 20 Dollhäubl, Dominik 52270 1980 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 3,623 9 9
183 20 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,694 9 9
183 20 Kaar, Tobias 306648 2000 Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach OÖTV 5,989 9 9
183 20 Postlmayr, Markus 94352 1995 TC Mattighofen OÖTV 3,608 9 9
183 20 Reiter, Florian 61938 1982 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 3,388 9 9
183 20 Thomsen, Mark 52037 1985 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,485 9 9
183 20 Voglgruber, Max 117628 1996 ULTV Linz OÖTV 2,294 9 9
217 28 Helm, Fabian 159356 2000 TK Altmünster OÖTV 3,682 7 7
217 28 Neuburger-Higby, Jan (USA*) 128842 1998 UTC Altenberg OÖTV 3,673 7 7
235 30 Danhel, Lorenz 141260 1996 UTC Altenberg OÖTV 3,639 5 5
235 30 Eckmayr, Alexander 58791 1987 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV 3,506 5 5
235 30 Ehrnleitner, Roland 60725 1987 UTC Taiskirchen OÖTV 3,441 5 5
235 30 Eichinger, Björn 25923 1987 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,007 5 5
235 30 Eisenknapp, Christoph 83332 1992 UTC Rüstorf OÖTV 3,330 5 5
235 30 Hellmonseder, Georg 52060 1978 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 2,710 5 5
235 30 Hofmann, Marvin 189726 2002 ASKÖ Steyrermühl OÖTV 4,077 5 5
235 30 Höller, Thomas 62588 1985 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,894 5 5
235 30 Mauhart, Jörg 53043 1969 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,634 5 5
235 30 Obermaier, Georg 57434 1987 Union Raika Atzbach OÖTV 2,788 5 5
235 30 Panholzer, Stefan 52176 1990 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 4,760 5 5
235 30 Peherstorfer, Peter 52175 1984 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 3,736 5 5
235 30 Pichler, Lukas 54212 1988 UTC St. Marien OÖTV 4,306 5 5
235 30 Pröll, Lucas 132672 1998 UTC T.T.I. Asten OÖTV 4,309 5 5
235 30 Pyringer, Stefano 125134 1996 ATSV Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 4,549 5 5
235 30 Remta, Francisco (GER*) 158318 1996 TC Schalchen OÖTV 4,814 5 5
235 30 Stelzmüller, Georg 82498 1994 UTC Altenberg OÖTV 3,459 5 5
235 30 Voura, Alexander 54892 1978 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,832 5 5
338 48 Birklbauer, Christian 52483 1985 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 3,313 2 2
338 48 Ebner, Stefan 132644 1997 UTC T.T.I. Asten OÖTV 3,821 2 2
338 48 Eisenknapp, Matthias 118248 1996 UTC Rüstorf OÖTV 3,792 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich