Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 862

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
14 1 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,590 374 57 431
18 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,583 327 5 332
22 3 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,500 10 5 211 33 259
25 4 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV 1,702 181 53 234
30 5 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,926 144 28 172
31 6 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,934 1 136 30 167
38 7 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,450 150 150
40 8 Hockl, Viktor 176583 2003 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,914 108 34 142
45 9 Wirlend, Tobias 236920 2003 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 2,223 68 54 122
52 10 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV 1,500 68 27 95
60 11 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,500 15 8 54 77
66 12 Kaltseis, Lukas 179046 2003 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 2,142 33 37 70
78 13 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 1,725 57 57
89 14 Miskic, Luka 306529 2006 UTC Lentia OÖTV 2,697 45 2 47
97 15 Leitner, Tobias 298780 2005 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 2,081 1 33 9 43
128 16 Berer, Tobias 174715 2002 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 2,085 24 9 33
128 16 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 USC Attergau OÖTV 1,500 18 15 33
131 18 Hellmonseder, Georg 52060 1978 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 2,610 24 8 32
139 19 Kinauer, Glenn 158051 2002 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV 2,564 23 7 30
144 20 Ritt, Manuel 366781 2004 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 3,830 19 9 28
146 21 Hirtl, Manuel 124486 1994 UTC Altenberg OÖTV 2,050 27 27
146 21 Slaby, Michael 281479 2005 ATV Tennis Andorf OÖTV 2,743 27 27
149 23 Hackl, Daniel 261819 2005 ESV Wels OÖTV 3,352 14 12 26
149 23 Waldner, Kevin 60133 1985 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV 1,910 26 26
166 25 Schmaranzer, Maximilian 235641 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,137 23 23
178 26 Spiesmeyer, Jakob 282334 2006 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 3,741 21 21
178 26 Tishev, Martin 279813 2003 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV 4,308 16 5 21
184 28 Kroiss, Horst 327981 1970 DSG Union Traun OÖTV 5,572 20 20
184 28 Schöfer, Philipp 319061 2004 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,685 20 20
203 30 Hinterleitner, Oliver 124564 1998 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,680 17 2 19
212 31 Reisenbichler, Maximilian 296784 2006 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV 3,122 13 5 18
212 31 Wiplinger, Dietmar 484694 1976 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 7,607 18 18
244 33 Nechita, Victor (ROU*) 509660 1993 TC Braunau OÖTV 2,763 16 16
270 34 Krauk, Roland 346499 1987 DSG Union Traun OÖTV 6,613 15 15
329 35 Aigner, Dominik 55639 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,567 13 13
329 35 Gollenz, Markus 490530 1998 Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach OÖTV 7,448 13 13
329 35 Groß-Hessenberger, Jonas 339829 2000 SV Puchheim OÖTV 3,924 13 13
329 35 Kamper, Martin 484693 1993 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 6,423 13 13
329 35 Lehner, Jakob 388942 2009 UTC Lentia OÖTV 6,994 13 13
329 35 Lenz, Lukas 201314 2002 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV 5,385 13 13
329 35 Mayer, Philipp 62084 1982 ATSV Schärding OÖTV 5,565 13 13
383 42 Durstberger, Philipp 488403 1974 TC Union Leonding OÖTV 8,406 12 12
383 42 Durstmüller, Josef 339816 2006 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV 3,139 0 5 7 12
383 42 Franzmair, David 55783 1986 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV 3,339 7 5 12
383 42 Fucec, Benedict 438602 2011 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV 7,569 12 12
383 42 Maurer, Herwig 376645 1972 SPG UTC Trauntal OÖTV 8,541 12 12
430 47 Bieber, Thomas 19709 1983 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV 2,714 11 11
430 47 Gruber, Michael 140438 1963 SPG Pichling OÖTV 6,166 11 11
430 47 Kocic, Viktor 185742 2001 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV 3,832 11 11
502 50 Agic, Muhidin 62668 1984 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus OÖTV 8,560 10 10

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich