Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 40

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
6 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,500 5 409 143 807
12 2 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,928 248 82 330
14 3 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,504 301 301
18 4 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,500 234 31 265
20 5 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,652 54 5 252
30 6 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,845 172 172
33 7 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 115 153
49 8 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,644 87 8 95
62 9 Pansi, Marco 2881 1986 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,129 69 69
62 9 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV 1,899 61 8 69
80 11 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,731 45 45
88 12 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 2,397 40 40
91 13 Schmaranzer, Maximilian 235641 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,206 37 37
92 14 Lipautz, Fabian 112195 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,806 18 18 36
106 15 Bauernfeind, Felix 132405 1999 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 3,552 26 2 28
114 16 Wirlend, Tobias 236920 2003 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,876 14 11 25
117 17 Asamer, Maximilian 140721 2000 TC Lenzing OÖTV 2,946 20 4 24
119 18 Grissmann, Peter 80058 1989 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 1,876 18 5 23
119 18 Hinterleitner, Oliver 124564 1998 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV 2,386 23 23
140 20 Hockl, Viktor 176583 2003 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 2,606 16 2 18
140 20 Pyringer, Stefano 125134 1996 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV 3,528 18 18
180 22 Kinauer, Glenn 158051 2002 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV 3,174 9 3 12
194 23 Kaltseis, Lukas 179046 2003 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV 2,968 10 10
242 24 Lacher, Christian 57528 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 2,612 7 7
249 25 Vujic, Marko 145621 1999 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV 1,771 6
259 26 Arbeithuber, Alexander 132817 1997 ASKÖ Enns OÖTV 4,962 5 5
259 26 Badinger, Philip 179047 2001 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV 4,061 5 5
259 26 Bertignoll, Nico 132845 2000 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 3,591 5 5
259 26 Dollhäubl, Dominik 52270 1980 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 3,919 5 5
259 26 Fiala, Simon 132706 1998 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,987 5 5
259 26 Hellmonseder, Georg 52060 1978 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 2,936 5 5
259 26 Obermaier, Georg 57434 1987 Union Raika Atzbach OÖTV 2,352 5 5
259 26 Panholzer, Stefan 52176 1990 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 4,769 5 5
259 26 Reichenberger, Clemens 125058 1994 ÖTB TV Perg OÖTV 2,457 5 5
259 26 Rumpelsberger, David 93689 1995 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 3,154 5 5
367 36 Blum, Nico 175455 2002 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 3,614 2 2
367 36 Fadljevic, Dominik 140936 2000 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV 4,595 2 2
367 36 Hofstadler, Ronald 53385 1976 SV Pregarten OÖTV 3,346 2 2
367 36 Scharinger, Ronald 132515 1985 UTC T.T.I. Asten OÖTV 4,696 2 2
367 36 Weindl, Andreas 54287 1984 UTC T.T.I. Asten OÖTV 4,158 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich