Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Seniors-Race

Zeitraum: 11.10.2022 bis 16.10.2023, aktualisiert 2.2.2023

RangLizenzNameAKVereinLV#EDGes.
1161892 Baumgartner, Bettina D35KLCKTV16464
275938 Oberacher, Petra D35TI InnsbruckTTV12626
1456322 Foidl, Sigrid D40TC AldransTTV155459
2484370 Buyruk, Eylem D40TC WattensTTV15555
326934 Kovacic, Tanja D40ASKÖ TV GlobasnitzKTV12626
428245 Schaunig, Claudia D40TC ArnoldsteinKTV11818
5405842 Mösl, Karin D40TSV Raiba HallTTV155
5237306 Hustik, Ines D40TK IEV MED-ELTTV155
5510028 Schuster, Nadine D40TC AldransTTV155
1198387 Valentini, Claudia D45ITC-ASKÖTTV120015215
2277139 Bachler, Isabelle D45TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV1105105
382116 Keim, Christine D45KLCKTV17676
4357719 Höllwarth, Elisabeth D45TI InnsbruckTTV15050
43094 Zangerl, Karin D45TI InnsbruckTTV15050
6449924 Kummerer, Birgit D45TC SilberseeKTV13838
7126885 Angermair, Birgit D45TI InnsbruckTTV12626
8530533 Tyshchenko, Oksana D45TSV Raiba HallTTV11515
9456323 Geiger-Gritsch, Sabine D45TC AldransTTV1549
1526112 Peick, Kerstin D50TC KössenTTV1200200
22908 Bermoser, Katrin D50TC NattersTTV1105105
3431767 Tröthan, Nikola D50TC KolsassTTV16060
428141 Prelog, Katja D50TC SilberseeKTV14040
529857 Jandl, Dunja D50TV KraigKTV13838
627212 Zankl, Jutta D50TV Klopeiner SeeKTV12828
794926 Stubner, Michaela D50TC ArnoldsteinKTV11414
8360575 Grabensteiner, Sylvia D50ASKÖ VillachKTV122
131390 Hattinger, Angelika D55UTC EugendorfSTV1220220
262050 Wimmer, Andrea D55UTC Hofkirchen/TrattnachOÖTV1130130
3360574 Kofler, Melissa D55ASKÖ VillachKTV122
128144 Martinz, Heidrun D60ASVÖ Pörtschacher TCKTV260012612
253512 Ebner, Angela D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV1220220
334704 Lang, Dagmar D60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1130130
4235278 Hoffmann, Cynthia D60Vienna CricketWTV14040
5111605 Schüler, Dagmar D60ASVÖ Pörtschacher TCKTV11212
6157387 Tonder, Gabriela D60ASKÖ VillachKTV122
153212 Fitzinger, Helga D65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV1410410
2359532 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze D65Hietzinger TVWTV1220220
330631 Löscher, Elfriede D65TV VeldenKTV16464
431116 Steffler, Edith D65ASKÖ TC Stein KlopeinerseeKTV11616
596357 Willim, Gabriele D65TC AldransTTV11515
629291 Hochenberger, Irmgard D65TC TrefflingKTV11414
7265981 Emberger, Ingeborg D65TC ArnoldsteinKTV122
162692 Haubner, Renate D70Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV14040
231056 Graf, Rita D70ASVÖ Pörtschacher TCKTV11414
1111738 Kugi, Gernot H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV217514189
23813 Huber, Marco H35TC WattensTTV18080
3798 Müller, Bernhard H35SU InzingTTV15555
427833 Majdic, Philipp H35TC SchoklitschKTV15050
5391540 Kofler, Patrick H35TC KematenTTV130131
63590 Schuler, Andreas H35TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV13030
795950 Knapp, Manuel H35TC WattensTTV12626
825994 Traar, Marco H35TSV Schloß TreffenKTV11515
994789 Pirker, Andreas H35TC MagdalensbergKTV11414
10491783 Müller, Peter H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV1516
10556290 Stankovic, Marko H35TK IEV MED-ELTTV1516
12142586 Kern, Michael H35TC RumTTV155
1326132 Meinhardt, Georg H35TC ArnoldsteinKTV122
14557071 Malvolti, Aurélien H35TK IEV MED-ELTTV111
129165 Prix, Josef H40TC AllroundKTV1500500
241055 Ochensberger, Bernd H40TC LUV GrazSTTV1310310
3158797 Thurner, Samuel H40TC Sparkasse MünsterTTV1200200
4717 Schmidinger-Singer, Andreas H40TSV MilsTTV110562168
53104 Leitenstorfer, Lucas H40TSV MilsTTV11308138
630101 Gratzer, Wolfgang H40GSC LiebenfelsKTV110514119
73960 Maier, Alexander H40Tiroler TennisverbandTTV1105105
7357820 Heger, Dietmar H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1105105
929243 Begusch, Markus H40TC SchoklitschKTV2100100
10120741 Schiffrer, Christian H40Polizei SV KlagenfurtKTV2552882
11473827 Gerl, Matthias H40TI InnsbruckTTV155156
11127993 Stepancic, Isidor H40SV GallizienKTV155156
13407755 Summer, Markus H40TC IllmitzBTV15555
1325587 Zakall, Jürgen H40TC TrausdorfBTV15555
1375242 Machreich, Stefan H40TK IEV MED-ELTTV15555
1324627 Scheiber, Manuel H40TC PiringsdorfBTV15555
17390261 Köck, Christian H40TC BreitenwangTTV15050
1727351 Rossin, Michael H40TV VeldenKTV15050
1926342 Kovacic, Denis H40TC Bad EisenkappelKTV14040
2028561 Lippitz, Armin H40KLCKTV13939
211038 Brandl, Marc H40TI InnsbruckTTV12626
21119297 Waldegger, Matthias H40TI InnsbruckTTV12626
211759 Schwitzer, Florian H40TC WattensTTV12626
24237720 Hoffmann, Robert H40TC Grün/Weiss SteinfeldKTV11515
25420463 Petzner, Thomas H40TC MagdalensbergKTV11414
25295820 Kogler, Christian H40SCA St. VeitKTV11414
2527495 Wimmer, Lukas H40Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV11414
2526343 Morosz, Christian H40TC Bad EisenkappelKTV11414
291874 Rier, Harald H40TSV MilsTTV188
30363499 Jandl, Thomas H40Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV1516
31446674 Sinik, Nicolai H40ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV155
31557050 Schuster, Markus H40TC AldransTTV155
31379496 Novotny, Marc H40TC TrausdorfBTV155
31201775 Nocker, Michael H40TC NattersTTV155
31110616 Holzapfel, Stefan H40TC MönchhofBTV155
31548930 Praxmarer, Florian H40TC AldransTTV155
312772 Ager, Alexander H40UTC ItterTTV155
3177318 Lober, Thomas H40ATC NeudörflBTV155
180055 Lampichler, Stefan H45TC RumTTV12508258
296380 Gollmayer, Gregor H45TC AldransTTV122514239
324430 Jelleschitz, Jürgen H45TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV1225225
4722 Pfauser, Wolfgang H45TC AldransTTV115514169
528743 Wogatai, Stefan H45TV KraigKTV213014144
663649 Bauer, Jörg H45TC KolsassTTV18062142
7143281 Schaffer, Walter H45TC JudenburgSTTV1130130
7180537 Horvath, Martin H45ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV1130130
995896 Brolenius, Johan H45SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV11058112
1025928 Hiermann, Alfred H45TC Raiba ZurndorfBTV18080
11431217 Naschberger, Wolfgang H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV15555
11360838 Möderl, Michael H45TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15555
1162739 Blatzer, Johann H45TC KitzbühelTTV15555
1426834 Hassler, Hannes H45TC SilberseeKTV15050
14176328 Frierss, Kurt H45TC SilberseeKTV15050
1623742 Tritremmel, Thomas H45UTC NeckenmarktBTV13838
17415642 Puaschitz, Roland H45Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV130131
1822991 Frühstück, Florian H45BSG LKH-KlagenfurtKTV13030
18507368 Melischnigg, Gernot H45Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV13030
2028497 Siller, Christian H45TC AnnenheimKTV12626
211480 Walser, Christoph H45TK IEV MED-ELTTV15812
221683 Höck, Michael H45TC KundlTTV1516
22510431 Katter, Jürgen H45TC WattensTTV1516
22440785 Riedl, Christian H45TC WattensTTV1516
25144338 Vouri, Rene H45TC AllroundKTV155
2518605 Abel, Christoph H45Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV155
25190971 Weißbacher, Jürgen H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV155
25426065 Schwaninger, Gerald H45TC KundlTTV155
25489214 Celik, Kamer H45TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV155
3077833 Koller, Herbert H45TC ArnoldsteinKTV122
309732 Komma, Michael H45TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV122
160758 Pöcklhofer, Jürgen H50UTC Feldkirchen bei MattighofenOÖTV1220220
224029 Preschitz, Gerhard H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV1200200
2273499 Hahn, Stefan H50TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV1200200
424429 Wagner, Christian H50ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV1105105
4670 Walter, Christian H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1105105
6282546 Leikauf, Stefan H50ASV St. MargarethenKTV180181
6429909 Petritz, Wolfgang H50TC SteuerbergKTV180181
818524 Fichtinger, Christian H50Colony/wieninvestWTV17575
94761 Andreicovich, Robert H50TC Raiffeisen StansTTV155156
9134207 Zoller, Markus H50TC Raiba HaimingTTV155156
11427795 Guth, Manfred H50ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV15555
1125402 Reuter, Roland H50TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV15555
11502863 Peer, Harald H50SV MatreiTTV15555
11222799 Wurdits, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV15555
1523323 Grubanovits, Markus H50UTC DeutschkreutzBTV153842
165384 Neswadba, Christian H50TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningNÖTV14040
171738 Stegner, Martin H50TC GötzensTTV13939
1878146 Sattler, Walter H50TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12626
1826744 Dreier, Gernot H50TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12626
18471811 Andritsch, Roland H50TC AnnenheimKTV12626
2130352 Kalin, Thomas H50TSV Schloß TreffenKTV11515
2224039 Slansky, Markus H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV11414
2224040 Koppitsch, Roman H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV11414
241196 Riess, Martin H50TC Raiba HaimingTTV1516
251928 Venier, Christian H50SV ZamsTTV155
25420084 Blaska, Thomas H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV155
25338988 Skarich, Wolfgang H50TC GroßhöfleinBTV155
2584169 Junker, Gerd H50TSV Raiba HallTTV155
251705 Niedermair, Hannes H50TK IEV MED-ELTTV155
25281293 Blasisker, Gerhard H50TSV Raiba HallTTV155
3125979 Mayer, Franz Peter H50TC AfritzerseeKTV144
31160970 Raunig, Rene H50TC AnnenheimKTV144
33111306 Joham, Heribert H50UTC St.StefanKTV111
11736 Stauder, Harald H55TK IEV MED-ELTTV12258232
282103 Frank, Dieter H55TC TöplitschKTV1225225
375996 Unteregger, Markus H55TSV Raiba HallTTV113056186
425202 Kurz, Günter H55TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1175175
53734 Hittler, Thomas H55TK IEV MED-ELTTV18032112
6236822 Vasik, Manfred H55TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV1105105
71696 Ploner, Christoph H55ITC-ASKÖTTV1801494
8654 Draxl, Harald H55TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1552075
91520 Moser, Christoph H55TC KitzbühelTTV1551469
10429978 Tammegger, Harald H55TC SteuerbergKTV255459
11121653 Schnegg, Elgar H55Wiener Park ClubWTV15656
12186897 Belina, Norbert H55TC VölsTTV15555
1222408 Mock, Heinz H55ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV15555
1227738 Hügel, Harald H55Klagenfurter TVKTV15555
12414408 Köstenbaumer, Jürgen H55TC PoggersdorfKTV15555
16330829 Mayer, Harald H55TK GratkornSTTV15252
1727098 Widrich, Josef H55TV KraigKTV15050
1730685 Langer, Horst H55TC TöplitschKTV15050
1912080 Schroll, Michael H55TC KössenTTV1301444
201197 Weiglhofer, Bernd H55TC GötzensTTV13939
2130691 Kilzer, Horst H55ESV Admira VillachKTV13838
22373400 Weilharter, Andreas H55Grazer TennisranchSTTV13434
2318006 Madar, Markus H55KTK KremsNÖTV12828
23330601 Sauseng, Helmut H55TK GratkornSTTV12828
254960 Niederstätter, Christian H55TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV12020
2677834 Koller, Roland H55TC ArnoldsteinKTV11919
27301551 Kirchweger, Andreas H55Grazer TennisranchSTTV11616
28120784 Bramberger, Franz H55TC ArnoldsteinKTV11515
2825976 Zeiner, Hans-Jörg H55TC AfritzerseeKTV11515
3026836 Tarmann, Gerd H55TC SilberseeKTV11414
3147322 Kerschbaumer, Kurt H55TC GratweinSTTV11212
32296522 Morak, Arthur H55ITC-ASKÖTTV1516
331100 Pfluger, Günther H55TC ThierseeTTV155
3322663 Wallner, Paul H55TC GroßhöfleinBTV155
3351193 De kruijff, Mart H55TG St. Martin/WartBTV155
3373219 Buketits, Johannes H55ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV155
33126606 Kopp, Martin H55TC Parkclub IglsTTV155
38483094 Felsberger, Erwin H55TC SteuerbergKTV144
39178823 Kerner, Harald H55UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV122
137949 Kubitschka, Hans H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1600600
233646 Mekic, Risto H60TC Zell am SeeSTV1320320
3683 Innerhuber, Albert H60TI InnsbruckTTV122532258
417825 Polt, Norbert H60UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuNÖTV1220220
442464 Leitgeb, Klaus H60TC St.LeonhardSTTV1220220
6126467 Mair, Franz H60TK IEV MED-ELTTV113020150
681461 Emmer, Johann H60TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1150150
861027 Öhlschuster, Robert H60Tennis Treff OswaldWTV1120120
8359939 Schulte, Joe-Henry H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV1120120
8140143 Ramsenthaler, Otto H60SV PregartenOÖTV1120120
1141735 Taschner, Heinz H60TK GratkornSTTV1112112
1275836 Nössing, Christian H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV1105105
131543 Sommeregger, Anton H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV1801494
143904 Pranter, Martin H60TK IEV MED-ELTTV1551469
15109829 Eigentler, Manfred H60TSV FulpmesTTV155156
161056 Waldhart, Rudi H60SV SilzTTV15555
1621225 Gsöll, Walter H60TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.NÖTV15555
16493763 Wauschkuhn, Ulf H60TC KitzbühelTTV15555
16461442 Dolezal, Klaus H60TC MönchhofBTV15555
2026113 Emberger, Gert H60TC ArnoldsteinKTV15050
2026123 Vido, Gerhard H60TC ArnoldsteinKTV15050
22111902 Wilhelm, Leo H60ESV Austria GrazSTTV14040
2388261 Rühl, Markus H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV13030
2430695 Thurner, Werner H60TC SilberseeKTV12626
2426434 Lauritsch, Gottfried H60TC AnnenheimKTV12626
2631129 Jussner, Dieter H60TC WernbergKTV12525
2694721 Werth, Günter H60TSV Schloß TreffenKTV12525
2876404 Schwaninger, Manfred H60SV RinnTTV151419
28110208 Scholz, Ferdinand H60TC WattensTTV151419
30144310 Klammer, Gerhard H60ASKÖ VillachKTV11515
3131146 Ronacher, Wolfgang H60TC WernbergKTV11414
31319084 Moritz, Peter H60TC Warmbad-VillachKTV11414
3329173 Tscheppe, Günter H60TC PoggersdorfKTV11010
3484620 Jelinek, Armin H60TK IEV MED-ELTTV1516
35143020 Kaul, Benedikt H60UTC DonnerskirchenBTV155
35110039 Höck, Hans-Peter H60SV RinnTTV155
3596431 Zanon, Werner H60SV SilzTTV155
3830710 Allmaier, Erwin H60TC GailtalKTV122
3830711 Miklautsch, Carlo H60VASKTV122
4030819 Klammer, Kurt H60BSG Infineon VillachKTV111
112075 Riederer, Herbert H65Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV1600600
256196 Steinkellner, Martin H65TC SierningOÖTV1410410
338378 Majer, Viktor H65WAT LiesingWTV131088398
433680 Weiß, Wilhelm H65TC NeumarktSTV122088308
551804 Schreieder, Fritz H65UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV122040260
652113 Längauer, Walter H65ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV121015225
684300 Stauder, Markus H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV1225225
852047 Felbinger-Forster, Georg H65Sportunion Bad ZellOÖTV1220220
874685 Dißlbacher, Matthias H65ASKÖ SteyrermühlOÖTV1220220
1044742 Ebner, Johann H65Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV113040170
1130510 Seebacher, Franz H65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV215014164
121808 Dablander, Harald H65TC HopfgartenTTV113014144
1384252 Baur, Dietmar H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV18020100
1484372 Kühhas, Edgar H65Sparkassen-TC WestTTV18080
1541734 Schmidt, Kurt H65TK GratkornSTTV16565
165039 Jenewein, Klaus H65TSV FulpmesTTV155156
1776314 Walch, Manfred H65TC PflachTTV15555
171708 Dierigl, Wilfried H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV15555
1776451 Brandauer, Gerhard H65TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV15555
2029110 Wiedner, Josef H65TC Warmbad-VillachKTV15252
2114291 Bammer, Leopold H65TC OberpullendorfBTV235238
22304618 Bayer, Michael H65TK GratkornSTTV12828
2238875 Neuhold, Josef H65TC AngerSTTV12828
2495094 Voci, Francesco H65TC Warmbad-VillachKTV12626
2430758 Vogl, Jakob H65ESV Admira VillachKTV12626
2426057 Scheibl, Willibald H65TC AnnenheimKTV12626
2430122 Grutschnig, Gerald H65TC Warmbad-VillachKTV12626
281799 Hauser, Josef H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV1516
28142482 Lechner, Robert H65ITC-ASKÖTTV1516
30142522 Spiegel, Harald H65ITC-ASKÖTTV155
3076363 Stieg, Karl H65TC AbsamTTV155
32405183 Fischer, Ferdinand H65UTC AllerheiligenSTTV144
3326438 Kofler, Josef H65Union TC FaakerseeKTV122
3326543 Malle, Manfred H65KLCKTV122
131135 Thurner, Ernst H70TC WernbergKTV1400400
21703 Heinz-Erian, Helmut H70ITC-ASKÖTTV1310310
319661 Böhm, Herbert H70TTK TürnitzNÖTV121028238
4529989 Pylypenko, Evgeniy H70TSV Raiba HallTTV1150150
425207 Treiber, Heinz H70TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1150150
681179 Sühs, Peter H70TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV285288
776313 Bader, Johann H70SV ReutteTTV16060
8720 Waldner, Erich H70TC PflachTTV15555
928342 Jakober, Alfred H70TC LienzKTV15050
1057372 Lampl, Wolfgang H70TC NeumarktSTV1202848
1122443 Buzanich, Johann H70Vienna Football-ClubWTV1301545
1229209 Kröpfl, Rudolf H70HSV KlagenfurtKTV13838
1328076 Prelog, Hermann H70TC SilberseeKTV12929
1430347 Ebner, Hermann H70TSV Schloß TreffenKTV12626
1431134 Perchenig, Gerhard H70TC WernbergKTV12626
16198726 Hinterlassnig, Erwin H70SCO BodensdorfKTV11515
1730648 Smoliner, Kurt H70TC ArnoldsteinKTV11212
18429115 Jungheinrich, Dirk H70TC Parkclub IglsTTV11010
1840011 Binder, Franz H70TC Weiz RaiffeisenSTTV11010
2030650 Janz, Fritz H70TC AnnenheimKTV144
2130809 Kerschbaumer, Josef H70ASKÖ VillachKTV111
129835 Lessiak, Johann H75SCA St. VeitKTV1220220
23467 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich H75TK IEV MED-ELTTV1150150
3671 Kugler, Josef H75TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV1105105
41770 Schwaighofer, Herbert H75TK IEV MED-ELTTV11010
528214 Gärtler, Heinz H75TC AnnenheimKTV144
125290 Horvath, Walter H80TC Steinbrunner SeeBTV1120120
215837 Lezuo, Helmuth H80TK IEV MED-ELTTV15555