Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2971

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,630 Wolkerstorfer, Friedrich 93311 1954 UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen OÖTV
9,630 Reisinger, Michael 327341 1979 UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde OÖTV
9,630 Zimmer, Thorsten 429517 1979 SV Puchheim OÖTV
9,630 Kronberger, Andreas 360473 1988 UTC Pischelsdorf OÖTV
9,630 Schönbauer, Tobias 484300 1997 UTC Raab OÖTV
9,630 Hainbucher, Florian 366420 2007 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
9,630 Nöhmer, Daniel 364339 2007 UTC Ungenach OÖTV
9,631 Fichtinger, Johanna 197164 1965 TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis OÖTV
9,631 Tiepoldt, Claudia 339665 1970 UTC St. Martin im Innkreis OÖTV
9,631 Danzl, Marion 357339 1971 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
9,631 Fiereder, Irina 437605 2000 SPG SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang OÖTV
9,631 Mitter, Matthias 414977 2008 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV
9,633 Malcher, Franz 237413 1946 Freistädter Freizeitclub OÖTV
9,633 Radaelli, Kurt 461846 1963 ASKÖ Spk. Windischgarsten OÖTV
9,633 Dominik, Plöderl 436564 2009 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
9,634 Höller, Beatrix 401566 1981 DSG Union Gutau OÖTV
9,634 Anreiter, Valentin 485125 1998 UTC Oberkappel OÖTV
9,634 Narbeshuber, Andreas 281139 2007 UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-W. OÖTV
9,634 Djukic, Katarina 389792 2008 TVN Traun OÖTV
9,634 Schuhmeier, Louis 389590 2009 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
9,635 Pallanch, Bruno 355634 1947 UTC Wartberg/Krems OÖTV
9,635 Henzinger, Gregor 462119 2005 UTC Raika Sattledt OÖTV
9,636 Pruckner, Stephanie 431237 1980 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
9,637 Schwung, Kerstin 377305 1983 SV Wilhering OÖTV
9,637 Shumkova, Yulia 282075 1986 Union Hohenzell OÖTV
9,638 Illy, Birgit 306791 1974 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
9,638 Steiner, Dirk 429541 1981 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
9,638 Juritsch, Victoria 366608 2006 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 OÖTV
9,639 Hochreiter, Monika 337925 1977 SPG Bad Wimsbach / Roitham OÖTV
9,640 Lintner, Johannes 429540 1976 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
9,640 Cozmuta, Daniel Christian 483544 1993 ASKÖ-Die Schachners-TC Auwiesen OÖTV
9,640 Nagelstrasser, Lukas 415360 2004 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
9,640 Rossbach, Jakob 388907 2005 ASKÖ Großraming OÖTV
9,640 Rohrsdorfer, Clemens 339170 2008 UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen OÖTV
9,641 Schuster, Christian 179810 1974 SU Hofkirchen/Traunkreis OÖTV
9,641 Stallinger, Fabian 364700 2004 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
9,641 Reiter, Jonas 308684 2005 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 OÖTV
9,642 Kaiser, Ernst 382185 1976 UTC Lambrechten OÖTV
9,642 Suta, Zlatko 408572 1981 UTC Sipbachzell OÖTV
9,642 Eigner, Martin 359085 2002 TC Eigenheim OÖTV
9,642 Grasser, Elias 369079 2009 Top Ten Tennisverein OÖTV
9,643 Fischer, Werner 380608 1952 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
9,643 Vogtenhuber, Jutta 200347 1954 USC Attergau OÖTV
9,643 Enzenebner, Kurt 177791 1959 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
9,644 Hintersteininger, Alina 484381 1975 SC Tragwein/Kamig OÖTV
9,644 Hochreiter, Tanja 406508 1986 UTC Oberneukirchen OÖTV
9,644 Wagner, Kerstin 430972 1987 UTC Neufelden OÖTV
9,644 Doppermann, Fabian 406655 2002 UTC Schardenberg OÖTV
9,644 Mayer, Raphael 366421 2009 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
9,644 Harrak, Julian (NED) 392441 2009 Verband_OÖTV OÖTV