Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 14299

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,838 Gerber, Patrick 83614 1991 UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt OÖTV
4,839 Gurtner, Franz 61382 1967 UTC Mehrnbach OÖTV
4,839 Hanetseder, Patrik 55530 1970 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
4,839 Holzer, Stefan 108134 1989 DSG Union Pergkirchen OÖTV
4,840 Wolfsteiner, Christoph 53963 1977 SV Pregarten OÖTV
4,840 Riedl, Philipp 121368 1995 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
4,843 Binder, Gerald 55381 1962 ESV Westbahn Linz OÖTV
4,843 Aigner, Markus 54055 1990 UTV Summerau OÖTV
4,844 Killy, Raimund 60169 1967 Union Raika Atzbach OÖTV
4,844 Froschauer, Thomas 56457 1971 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
4,845 Kallinger, Stefan 125352 1980 UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen OÖTV
4,848 Auer, Benjamin 118189 1998 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
4,849 Mühl, Daniel 118314 1997 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
4,850 Grill, Dominic 108671 1992 TC Generali Bad Goisern OÖTV
4,852 Haupt, Henri (GER) 483822 2006 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
4,856 Huber, Siegfried (GER) 153965 1961 UTC St. Florian/Inn OÖTV
4,857 Bacher, Jürgen 44594 1971 ASKÖ Spk. Windischgarsten OÖTV
4,857 Victor, Manuel 54453 1989 ASKÖ Ebelsberg OÖTV
4,857 Schedlberger, Gilles 175848 1999 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
4,858 Falterbauer, Kevin 62455 1994 TC Uttendorf OÖTV
4,861 Pumberger, Christoph 124471 1969 TC Alharting OÖTV
4,862 Allerstorfer, Hannes 52229 1980 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
4,866 Rumpelsberger, Josef 55840 1972 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
4,868 Habringer, Michael 52832 1980 UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis OÖTV
4,870 Sammer, Stefan 58795 1985 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
4,870 Bibermayr, Michael 55969 1986 UTC Pfarrkirchen b. Bad Hall OÖTV
4,871 Haider, Patrick (GER*) 396461 1988 UTC Brunnenthal OÖTV
4,872 Pichler, Karl 74461 1990 USC Attergau OÖTV
4,874 Mrazova, Kristina 152901 1996 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
4,874 Walter, Nina 189380 2003 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
4,876 Maletzky, Stefan 58072 1968 TC Raika Frankenburg OÖTV
4,877 Lindner, Robert 55699 1961 SV Molln OÖTV
4,880 Barounig, Gernot 52000 1974 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
4,880 Raffetseder, Michael 53019 1978 SC Tragwein/Kamig OÖTV
4,884 Steinkellner, Johannes 52414 1975 UTC Waldhausen OÖTV
4,884 Roth, Klaus 326724 1981 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
4,884 Huber, Michael 158350 1981 SV Wilhering OÖTV
4,886 Bumhofer, Christian 62236 1979 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV
4,886 Wurhofer, Stefan 61556 1980 UTC Neukirchen/Enknach OÖTV
4,887 Müller, Gerald 57120 1979 SPG SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang OÖTV
4,887 Kothmayr, Robert 59821 1980 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV
4,887 Viel, Manuel 108678 1990 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
4,890 Sabo, Jörg 62435 1980 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
4,891 Allerstorfer, Patrick 93427 1991 SC Rottenegg OÖTV
4,894 Hackl, Michael 356610 1982 SPG TC Autohaus Ortner Langenstein / ASKÖ Mauthausen OÖTV
4,896 Berger, Lukas 108202 1993 UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen OÖTV
4,896 Mair, Simon 153568 1999 TSV TC Ottnang OÖTV
4,898 Lenzeder, Manuel 57432 1986 SV Puchheim OÖTV
4,898 Kaufmann, Gerald 61723 1990 UTC Peuerbach OÖTV
4,898 Pieringer, Lukas 238522 2004 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV