Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 44096
SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Kranewitter, Sonja (1986) 52390
2 7,0 Gabat, Nina (1978) 52378
3 7,2 Gabert, Magdalena (1987) 55573
4 7,2 Hiesböck, Gundula (1979) 52939
5 8,1 Kranewitter, Ernestine (1958) 52381
6 8,2 Gassner, Gerda (1967) 52384
7 8,5 Hauser, Margit (1958) 52924
8 8,5 Arpad, Andrea (1987) 82723
9 8,6 Schaller, Anneliese (1972) 118459
10 8,7 Griessler, Marie-Christin (1992) 82596
11 9,0 Prammer, Maria (2002) 352099
12 9,1 Hagenmeyer, Gertraud (1969) 339334
13 9,5 Haider, Margarete (1967) 235406
14 9,6 Seiler, Sarah (2004) 374801
15 9,8 Eder, Hannah (2002) 424722 44087
16 9,9 Leimhofer, Brigitte (1980) 429356
17 10,1 Maurer, Sarah (2003) 330286
18 10,2 Danter, Inge (1966) 235405
19 10,3 Maurer, Ulrike (1969) 379401
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Holzleithner, Daniel (1989) 52940 40864
2 3,6 Leithenmayr, Stefan (1985) 53093
3 4,0 Riepl, Ronald (1980) 298522
4 4,6 Gassner, Alexander (1997) 108010
5 4,6 Leithenmayr, Werner (1988) 53066
6 4,9 Geissler, Michael (1989) 88249
7 5,1 Kaufmann, Michael (1991) 73879
8 5,2 Fragner, Christoph (1989) 82593
9 5,2 Hochreiter, Christoph (1991) 74311
10 5,2 Leimhofer, Klemens (1976) 73863
11 5,6 Zierhut, Volker (1982) 52941
12 5,8 Deinhofer, Christian (1975) 52385
13 6,0 Schaller, Josef (1968) 52376
14 6,2 Busch, Michael (1961) 55512 40864
15 6,5 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1959) 52938
16 7,2 Holzleithner, Klaus (1959) 52929
17 7,5 Stransky, Lukas (2000) 237770
18 8,8 Moser, Thomas (2004) 365322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Spiegl, Michael (1986) 52382
2 4,9 Geissler, Michael (1989) 88249
3 5,1 Kaufmann, Michael (1991) 73879
4 5,2 Fragner, Christoph (1989) 82593
5 5,2 Hochreiter, Christoph (1991) 74311
6 5,2 Leimhofer, Klemens (1976) 73863
7 5,3 Prammer, Christian (2004) 330281
8 5,6 Jagsch, Valentin (1991) 61971
9 5,6 Zierhut, Volker (1982) 52941
10 5,8 Rechberger, Bernhard (1984) 53032
11 5,8 Deinhofer, Christian (1975) 52385
12 6,2 Busch, Michael (1961) 55512 40864
13 6,4 Lang, Franz (1968) 52935
14 6,5 Leitner, Nikolai (1978) 52916
15 7,0 Schober, Patrick (1984) 395440
16 7,2 Leibetseder, Jan (1998) 190955
17 7,5 Stransky, Lukas (2000) 237770
18 8,8 Moser, Thomas (2004) 365322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Prammer, Christian (2004) 330281
2 5,6 Himmelsbach, Markus (1976) 52918
3 5,8 Deinhofer, Christian (1975) 52385
4 6,2 Lintner, Norbert (1980) 52925
5 6,4 Lang, Franz (1968) 52935
6 7,0 Schober, Patrick (1984) 395440
7 7,1 Leimhofer, Stefan (1985) 73861
8 7,2 Holzleithner, Klaus (1959) 52929
9 7,2 Leibetseder, Jan (1998) 190955
10 7,5 Stransky, Lukas (2000) 237770
11 7,7 Rieser, Markus (1986) 288900
12 7,8 Kehrer, Manfred (1966) 52388
13 8,3 Gillinger, Peter (1985) 379255
14 8,8 Moser, Thomas (2004) 365322
15 9,1 Haslhofer, Matthias (1987) 399505
16 9,3 Frisch, Thomas (1982) 379025
17 9,4 Lachner, Julian (1972) 429542
18 9,4 Breuer, Florian (1988) 423043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Haslhofer, Robert (1979) 52848
2 7,0 Schober, Patrick (1984) 395440
3 7,1 Leimhofer, Stefan (1985) 73861
4 7,5 Stransky, Lukas (2000) 237770
5 7,7 Rieser, Markus (1986) 288900
6 7,7 Geissler, Heimo (1966) 197201
7 7,8 Kehrer, Manfred (1966) 52388
8 8,0 Böhm, Gerald (1976) 234840
9 8,1 Scherzer, Markus (1980) 403443
10 8,3 Gillinger, Peter (1985) 379255
11 8,4 Deisinger, Ernst (1953) 82589
12 8,7 Baumschlager, Gerald (1984) 406484
13 8,8 Moser, Thomas (2004) 365322
14 9,0 Pfeiffer, Kevin (1989) 481562
15 9,0 Heimel, Philipp (1986) 484985 40901
16 9,0 Retschitzegger, Christopher (2003) 234409
17 9,1 Haslhofer, Matthias (1987) 399505
18 9,2 Lintner, Andreas (1977) 462027
19 9,3 Pfleger, Alexander (1998) 140786
20 9,3 Frisch, Thomas (1982) 379025
21 9,4 Lachner, Julian (1972) 429542
22 9,4 Breuer, Florian (1988) 423043
23 9,5 Gaschinger, Thomas (1975) 403444
24 9,5 Wahl, Eugen (1975) 403445
25 9,5 Kerschbaummayr, Christian (1986) 406486
26 9,5 Prammer, Bernhard (1982) 484986 40901
27 9,5 Angermayer, Thomas (1986) 484988 40901
28 9,5 Kröpfl, Thomas (1988) 484987 40901
29 9,5 Gaschinger, Tim (2004) 415026
30 9,5 Angermayer, Harald (1989) 485887 40901
31 9,6 Lintner, Johannes (1976) 429540
32 9,7 Faltinger, Rudolf (1974) 379024
33 9,7 Himmelsbach, Tobias (2004) 429543
34 9,9 Heigl, Theo Julian (2010) 471303
35 9,9 Brillinger, Wolfgang (1974) 406496
36 10,0 Schnelzer, Klaus (1974) 431510
37 10,2 Heiml, Maximilian (2009) 471301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Riepl, Christoph (1976) 402204
2 8,1 Scherzer, Markus (1980) 403443
3 8,2 Weilguny, Rainer (1980) 304104
4 8,8 Grasser, Manuel (1982) 426270
5 9,0 Molnar, Manuel (1983) 422264
6 9,1 Haslhofer, Matthias (1987) 399505
7 9,3 Hötzenegger, Edwin (1980) 449463
8 9,5 Gaschinger, Thomas (1975) 403444
9 9,5 Wahl, Eugen (1975) 403445
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Stransky, Lukas (2000) 237770
2 7,7 Rieser, Markus (1986) 288900
3 7,7 Geissler, Heimo (1966) 197201
4 7,8 Kehrer, Manfred (1966) 52388
5 8,0 Böhm, Gerald (1976) 234840
6 8,2 Weilguny, Rainer (1980) 304104
7 8,3 Gillinger, Peter (1985) 379255
8 8,5 Pree, Alexander (1987) 177942
9 8,7 Baumschlager, Gerald (1984) 406484
10 8,8 Grasser, Manuel (1982) 426270
11 9,0 Alic, Raphael (1992) 488431
12 9,0 Gstöttenmayr, Matthias (1981) 52721
13 9,0 Molnar, Manuel (1983) 422264
14 9,1 Haslhofer, Matthias (1987) 399505
15 9,2 Leibetseder, Herbert (1959) 306110
16 9,2 Lintner, Andreas (1977) 462027
17 9,3 Steinbauer, Markus (1975) 406497
18 9,3 Pfleger, Alexander (1998) 140786
19 9,4 Lachner, Julian (1972) 429542
20 9,5 Gaschinger, Thomas (1975) 403444
21 9,5 Wahl, Eugen (1975) 403445
22 9,5 Kerschbaummayr, Christian (1986) 406486
23 9,6 Lintner, Johannes (1976) 429540
24 9,6 Mutschler, Timo (1983) 462028
25 9,6 Dietscher, Andreas (1984) 462029
26 9,6 Steiner, Dirk (1981) 429541
27 9,7 Faltinger, Rudolf (1974) 379024
28 9,7 Himmelsbach, Tobias (2004) 429543
29 9,7 Lichtenberger, Wolfgang (1978) 177941
30 9,9 Brillinger, Wolfgang (1974) 406496
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Riepl, Ronald (1980) 298522
2 6,2 Gassner, Manfred (1967) 52372
3 6,3 Schöfl, Bernhard (1974) 52838
4 7,7 Riepl, Christoph (1976) 402204
5 8,1 Scherzer, Markus (1980) 403443
6 9,5 Gaschinger, Thomas (1975) 403444
7 9,5 Wahl, Eugen (1975) 403445
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Spiegl, Michael (1986) 52382
2 5,6 Himmelsbach, Markus (1976) 52918
3 5,8 Rechberger, Bernhard (1984) 53032
4 5,8 Deinhofer, Christian (1975) 52385
5 5,9 Reisinger, Manuel (1982) 53696 44087
6 7,0 Wödlinger, Marco (1981) 161624 44087
7 7,8 Kehrer, Manfred (1966) 52388
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Riepl, Christoph (1976) 402204
2 8,1 Scherzer, Markus (1980) 403443
3 8,2 Weilguny, Rainer (1980) 304104
4 8,8 Grasser, Manuel (1982) 426270
5 9,0 Molnar, Manuel (1983) 422264
6 9,3 Hötzenegger, Edwin (1980) 449463
7 9,5 Gaschinger, Thomas (1975) 403444
8 9,5 Wahl, Eugen (1975) 403445
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Leimhofer, Klemens (1976) 73863
2 5,6 Himmelsbach, Markus (1976) 52918
3 6,0 Schaller, Josef (1968) 52376
4 6,1 Mülleder, Erwin (1964) 52927
5 6,2 Busch, Michael (1961) 55512 40864
6 6,2 Gassner, Manfred (1967) 52372
7 6,2 Freuinger, Stephan (1975) 458042
8 6,4 Lang, Franz (1968) 52935
9 6,5 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1959) 52938
10 6,6 Lehner, Günter (1959) 52843 40904
11 6,7 Pühringer, Alexander (1975) 320421 40864
12 7,2 Holzleithner, Klaus (1959) 52929
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Deinhofer, Christian (1975) 52385
2 6,1 Mülleder, Erwin (1964) 52927
3 6,2 Busch, Michael (1961) 55512 40864
4 6,2 Gassner, Manfred (1967) 52372
5 6,2 Freuinger, Stephan (1975) 458042
6 6,4 Lang, Franz (1968) 52935
7 6,5 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1959) 52938
8 6,6 Lehner, Günter (1959) 52843 40904
9 6,7 Haider, Edmund (1962) 159601
10 6,7 Obermann, Werner (1955) 53921 40864
11 6,7 Pühringer, Alexander (1975) 320421 40864
12 7,2 Holzleithner, Klaus (1959) 52929
13 7,7 Geissler, Heimo (1966) 197201
14 7,8 Kehrer, Manfred (1966) 52388
15 8,0 Dorfer, Gerhard (1959) 52946
16 8,0 Gruber, Willibald (1962) 197625
17 8,2 Kranewitter, Johannes (1958) 265699
18 8,4 Deisinger, Ernst (1953) 82589
19 8,6 Leimhofer, Josef (1956) 159603
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Hummer, Alois (1950) 82594
2 8,1 Bramberger, Manfred (1951) 281209
3 8,2 Schreiner, Herbert (1952) 52396
4 8,2 Kranewitter, Johannes (1958) 265699
5 8,4 Pehböck, Franz (1947) 279905
6 8,4 Deisinger, Ernst (1953) 82589
7 8,6 Kreiner, Otto (1950) 52392
8 8,6 Leimhofer, Josef (1956) 159603
9 8,7 Pichler, Josef (1953) 82588
10 9,0 Tober, Willibald (1954) 281213
11 9,0 Peherstorfer, Kurt (1950) 159602
12 9,1 Ittensammer, Herbert (1953) 52948
13 9,2 Leibetseder, Herbert (1959) 306110
14 9,3 Hödl, Walter (1950) 132695
15 9,4 Brendel, Reinhold (1951) 451142
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Hummer, Alois (1950) 82594
2 8,1 Bramberger, Manfred (1951) 281209
3 8,2 Schreiner, Herbert (1952) 52396
4 8,4 Pehböck, Franz (1947) 279905
5 8,4 Deisinger, Ernst (1953) 82589
6 8,6 Kreiner, Otto (1950) 52392
7 8,6 Leimhofer, Josef (1956) 159603
8 8,7 Pichler, Josef (1953) 82588
9 8,8 Wildfellner, Karl (1947) 329092
10 9,0 Tober, Willibald (1954) 281213
11 9,0 Peherstorfer, Kurt (1950) 159602
12 9,1 Ittensammer, Herbert (1953) 52948
13 9,3 Hödl, Walter (1950) 132695
14 9,3 Wagner, Rigo (1947) 302500
15 9,4 Brendel, Reinhold (1951) 451142
16 9,7 Heigl, Gerhard (1948) 159606
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Hummer, Alois (1950) 82594
2 8,1 Bramberger, Manfred (1951) 281209
3 8,4 Pehböck, Franz (1947) 279905
4 8,6 Kreiner, Otto (1950) 52392
5 8,8 Wildfellner, Karl (1947) 329092
6 9,0 Peherstorfer, Kurt (1950) 159602
7 9,3 Hödl, Walter (1950) 132695
8 9,3 Wagner, Rigo (1947) 302500
9 9,4 Brendel, Reinhold (1951) 451142
10 9,7 Heigl, Gerhard (1948) 159606
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Schmutz, Carola (1982) 357279
2 8,8 Bramberger, Natascha (1972) 357278
3 9,1 Hagenmeyer, Gertraud (1969) 339334
4 9,5 Haider, Margarete (1967) 235406
5 9,9 Leimhofer, Brigitte (1980) 429356
6 10,2 Danter, Inge (1966) 235405
7 10,3 Ittensammer, Ingrid (1960) 378379
8 10,3 Maurer, Ulrike (1969) 379401
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,8 Groza, Georgeta (1975) 280643 40864 ROU *
2 8,1 Kranewitter, Ernestine (1958) 52381
3 8,2 Gassner, Gerda (1967) 52384
4 8,5 Hauser, Margit (1958) 52924
5 8,6 Schaller, Anneliese (1972) 118459
6 8,8 Hödl, Beatrice (1963) 82595
7 8,9 Hinterkörner, Christa (1964) 52932
8 8,9 Fuster-Iglesias, Maria (1967) 174660 40864 ESP
9 9,0 Hager, Regina (1960) 52926
10 9,1 Hagenmeyer, Gertraud (1969) 339334
11 9,3 Rimser, Rosina (1969) 425164 44087
12 9,5 Hauzenberger, Maria (1956) 177884
13 9,5 Haider, Margarete (1967) 235406
14 9,6 Kopt, Alexandra (1967) 118510
15 10,2 Danter, Inge (1966) 235405