Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 44086
SPG Puchenau Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Raudaschl, Stefan (1967) 53899
2 5,0 Molan, Manuel (1981) 54119
3 5,1 Tarkany, Andre (1990) 108160
4 5,5 Allenguten, Peter (1967) 53417
5 5,5 Grüll, Alexander (1975) 54080
6 5,6 Wolfmayr, Jürgen (1972) 53419
7 5,8 Nader, Wolfgang (1970) 93402
8 5,8 Huemer, Christof (1978) 52979
9 6,6 Röbl, Paul (2004) 237200
10 6,7 Samhaber, Gerhard (1964) 140688
11 6,8 Schmied, Simon (2001) 366169
12 7,2 Schmitt, Richard (1967) 124899
13 7,3 Grüll, Lukas (2003) 200609
14 7,7 Schuhleitner, Frank (1973) 124935
15 7,8 Pichlbauer, Christoph (1982) 382537
16 8,3 Steiner, Martin (1987) 407984
17 8,4 Munz, Maurice (1987) 489817
18 8,5 Hölzl, Thomas (2002) 365242
19 8,5 Hinterreiter, Christoph (1985) 54674
20 10,1 Rehberger, Nikolaus (2002) 366004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Molan, Manuel (1981) 54119
2 5,5 Allenguten, Peter (1967) 53417
3 5,5 Grüll, Alexander (1975) 54080
4 5,6 Wolfmayr, Jürgen (1972) 53419
5 5,8 Nader, Wolfgang (1970) 93402
6 5,8 Huemer, Christof (1978) 52979
7 6,7 Samhaber, Gerhard (1964) 140688
8 7,2 Schmitt, Richard (1967) 124899
9 7,7 Schuhleitner, Frank (1973) 124935
10 7,8 Pichlbauer, Christoph (1982) 382537
11 8,3 Satzinger, Helmut (1961) 124851
12 8,5 Hinterreiter, Christoph (1985) 54674
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Allenguten, Peter (1967) 53417
2 5,5 Grüll, Alexander (1975) 54080
3 5,6 Wolfmayr, Jürgen (1972) 53419
4 5,8 Nader, Wolfgang (1970) 93402
5 6,2 Burgstaller, Peter (1951) 52109 40864
6 6,7 Samhaber, Gerhard (1964) 140688
7 7,2 Schürz, Johannes (1957) 53465
8 7,2 Schmitt, Richard (1967) 124899
9 7,5 Feßl, Erich (1963) 53433
10 7,6 Ulrich, Gerhard (1955) 53457
11 7,7 Schuhleitner, Frank (1973) 124935
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Wolfmayr, Jürgen (1972) 53419
2 6,2 Burgstaller, Peter (1951) 52109 40864
3 6,7 Samhaber, Gerhard (1964) 140688
4 7,0 Nader, Peter (1938) 14021
5 7,2 Schürz, Johannes (1957) 53465
6 7,2 Schmitt, Richard (1967) 124899
7 7,5 Feßl, Erich (1963) 53433
8 7,6 Ulrich, Gerhard (1955) 53457
9 7,7 Schuhleitner, Frank (1973) 124935
10 7,8 Barounig, Josef (1945) 54133
11 8,3 Stadler, Gerald (1956) 93399
12 8,3 Satzinger, Helmut (1961) 124851
13 8,4 Luger, Herbert (1950) 307085
14 8,4 Lumetzberger, Martin (1959) 140409
15 8,5 Pankratz, Werner (1947) 54136
16 8,5 Siegel, Wolfgang (1962) 128665
17 8,5 Weidinger, Andreas (1965) 489818
18 8,6 Parzmayr, Siegfried (1942) 53424
19 8,7 Scherbantin, Rudolf (1950) 53445
20 8,7 Poglies, Günther (1957) 52475
21 8,9 Zivny, Wolfgang (1946) 54129
22 9,0 Lebitsch, Manfred (1952) 54128
23 9,0 Schwarz, Hans (1954) 136193
24 9,1 Wiesinger, Friedrich (1953) 124740
25 9,2 Molan, Siegfried (1943) 53440
26 9,4 Weidinger, Hermann (1940) 54139
27 9,4 Pasterk, Kurt (1954) 235147
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Burgstaller, Peter (1951) 52109 40864
2 7,0 Nader, Peter (1938) 14021
3 7,2 Schürz, Johannes (1957) 53465
4 7,6 Ulrich, Gerhard (1955) 53457
5 7,8 Barounig, Josef (1945) 54133
6 8,3 Stadler, Gerald (1956) 93399
7 8,3 Satzinger, Helmut (1961) 124851
8 8,4 Luger, Herbert (1950) 307085
9 8,4 Lumetzberger, Martin (1959) 140409
10 8,5 Pankratz, Werner (1947) 54136
11 8,6 Parzmayr, Siegfried (1942) 53424
12 8,7 Scherbantin, Rudolf (1950) 53445
13 8,7 Poglies, Günther (1957) 52475
14 8,9 Zivny, Wolfgang (1946) 54129
15 9,0 Lebitsch, Manfred (1952) 54128
16 9,0 Schwarz, Hans (1954) 136193
17 9,1 Wiesinger, Friedrich (1953) 124740
18 9,2 Hauer, Günther (1939) 54137
19 9,2 Molan, Siegfried (1943) 53440
20 9,3 Simmel, Peter (1957) 211379
21 9,4 Pasterk, Kurt (1954) 235147
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Nader, Peter (1938) 14021
2 7,8 Barounig, Josef (1945) 54133
3 8,4 Luger, Herbert (1950) 307085
4 8,5 Pankratz, Werner (1947) 54136
5 8,6 Parzmayr, Siegfried (1942) 53424
6 8,7 Stingeder, Ambros (1941) 82782
7 8,7 David, Rudolf (1940) 54138
8 8,7 Scherbantin, Rudolf (1950) 53445
9 8,9 Zivny, Wolfgang (1946) 54129
10 9,2 Hauer, Günther (1939) 54137
11 9,2 Jascht, Eberhart (1939) 54134
12 9,2 Molan, Siegfried (1943) 53440
13 9,4 Weidinger, Hermann (1940) 54139
14 9,5 Ornezeder, Wilhelm (1942) 108251
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Mayr, Elisabeth (1966) 83057
2 7,8 Öhner, Christa (1958) 55555
3 7,9 Reindl, Gudrun (1968) 53420
4 8,1 Gritsch, Margit (1958) 53429 40911
5 8,2 Scheuer, Almut (1967) 159148
6 8,5 Neidl, Gabi (1963) 55560
7 9,1 Pell, Erika (1956) 53721 40986
8 9,1 Achhorner, Alexandra (1973) 308821
9 9,3 Parzer, Ulrike (1963) 430811
10 9,7 Linhart, Helga (1954) 339526 40928

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Raudaschl, Stefan (1967) 53899
2 5,1 Tarkany, Andre (1990) 108160
3 5,6 Klopf, Andreas (1967) 52755 44067
4 5,8 Huemer, Christof (1978) 52979
5 6,6 Röbl, Paul (2004) 237200
6 6,8 Schmied, Simon (2001) 366169
7 7,3 Überlackner, Felix (2005) 365243 40878
8 8,5 Hölzl, Thomas (2002) 365242
9 10,0 Donke, Lukas (2004) 366172
10 10,1 Rehberger, Nikolaus (2002) 366004