Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 44064
SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Koller, Verena (1970) 352784 40229
2 6,3 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760
3 6,6 Meznik, Marion (1972) 83606
4 7,0 Leimer, Birgit (1970) 141524 40229
5 7,3 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
6 7,3 Spitzer, Margit (1975) 175185
7 7,3 Nagy, Ines (1990) 275361
8 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
9 8,1 Ratzenböck, Elisabeth (1982) 237505 40229
10 8,1 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
11 8,3 Weigel, Ines (1988) 59764
12 8,4 Huemer, Silke (1970) 158182
13 8,8 Rill, Isabella (1970) 370323
14 8,8 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
15 9,2 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
16 9,4 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
17 9,4 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
18 9,4 Kienbauer, Sabine (1967) 213439
19 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
20 9,5 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
21 9,6 Hinterlechner, Helene (2002) 281732
22 9,6 Steininger, Ute (1970) 355783
23 9,7 Asenstorfer, Isabella (2003) 238355
24 9,8 Katherl, Chiara (2006) 414962
25 10,0 Peer, Katharina (1994) 327281
26 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
27 10,0 Tschampa, Heidemarie (1961) 355786
28 10,1 Katherl, Susanne (1966) 355788
29 10,1 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
30 10,2 Rehrl, Anna (2007) 361060
31 10,3 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
32 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
33 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
34 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
35 10,3 Richter, Vera (1981) 417402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
2 9,4 Kienbauer, Sabine (1967) 213439
3 10,0 Peer, Katharina (1994) 327281
4 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
5 10,0 Grohs, Ursula (1962) 213459
6 10,0 Tschampa, Heidemarie (1961) 355786
7 10,1 Katherl, Susanne (1966) 355788
8 10,1 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
9 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
10 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
11 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
12 10,3 Richter, Vera (1981) 417402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Rill, Isabella (1970) 370323
2 9,2 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
3 9,4 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
4 9,4 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
5 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
6 9,5 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
7 9,6 Hinterlechner, Helene (2002) 281732
8 9,6 Steininger, Ute (1970) 355783
9 9,7 Reiter, Barbara (1956) 252179
10 9,8 Katherl, Chiara (2006) 414962
11 9,8 Schlicht, Renate (1949) 59742
12 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
13 10,0 Tschampa, Heidemarie (1961) 355786
14 10,1 Katherl, Susanne (1966) 355788
15 10,1 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
16 10,2 Rehrl, Anna (2007) 361060
17 10,3 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
18 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
19 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
20 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
21 10,3 Richter, Vera (1981) 417402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Gehmaier, Josef jun. (1982) 58551
2 3,5 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
3 4,0 Mitterlehner, Manfred (1978) 59731
4 4,0 Breiteneder, Stefan (1981) 58586
5 4,1 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
6 4,1 Juhasz, Philipp (1992) 83671
7 4,2 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
8 4,2 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
9 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
10 4,6 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
11 5,0 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
12 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
13 5,2 Leitner, Peter (1980) 57341
14 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
15 5,6 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
16 5,9 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
17 6,0 Leitner, Michael (1978) 59761
18 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
2 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
3 4,6 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
4 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
5 5,0 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
6 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
7 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
8 5,6 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
9 5,6 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
10 5,9 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
11 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
12 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
13 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
14 6,7 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
15 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
16 7,0 Hofmair, Johannes (1980) 59779
17 7,3 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
18 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
2 5,6 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
3 5,6 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
4 5,6 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
5 5,9 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
6 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
7 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
8 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
9 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
10 6,5 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
11 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
12 6,7 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
13 6,8 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
14 6,8 Mitterhauser, David (1990) 59762
15 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
16 7,0 Hofmair, Johannes (1980) 59779
17 7,1 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
18 7,1 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
19 7,2 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
20 7,3 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
21 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
22 7,5 Schuster, Markus (1969) 124485
23 7,5 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
24 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
25 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
26 7,9 Grünbacher, Jakob (1985) 391780
27 7,9 Humer, Lukas (2000) 308896
28 7,9 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
29 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
30 8,1 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
31 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
32 8,3 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
33 8,5 Haas, Hubert (1967) 417383
34 8,5 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
35 8,5 Reischl, Michael (1977) 463533
36 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
37 8,7 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
38 8,7 Daroß, Michele (1997) 378702
39 8,8 Chertek, Michael (1966) 368628
40 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
41 9,9 Nöhmer, Daniel (2007) 364339
42 10,0 Chertek, Alexander (2009) 370121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
2 6,8 Mitterhauser, David (1990) 59762
3 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
4 7,1 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
5 7,2 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
6 7,3 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
7 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
8 7,5 Schuster, Markus (1969) 124485
9 7,5 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
10 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
11 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
12 7,9 Grünbacher, Jakob (1985) 391780
13 7,9 Humer, Lukas (2000) 308896
14 7,9 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
15 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
16 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
17 8,5 Haas, Hubert (1967) 417383
18 8,5 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
19 8,5 Reischl, Michael (1977) 463533
20 8,7 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
21 8,8 Chertek, Michael (1966) 368628
22 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
23 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
24 9,9 Nöhmer, Daniel (2007) 364339
25 10,0 Chertek, Alexander (2009) 370121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,5 Ortner, Christoph (1975) 58549 41046
2 3,0 Hueber, Erwin (1971) 62167 41046
3 3,5 Gehmaier, Josef jun. (1982) 58551
4 3,5 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
5 3,8 Hirner, Alexander (1973) 58558 41046
6 4,0 Mitterlehner, Manfred (1978) 59731
7 4,0 Breiteneder, Stefan (1981) 58586
8 4,2 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
9 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
10 4,6 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
11 5,0 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
12 5,2 Leitner, Peter (1980) 57341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
2 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
3 4,6 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
4 5,0 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
5 5,0 Hauser, Stefan (1977) 58100 41065
6 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
7 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
8 5,6 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
9 5,6 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
10 6,0 Leitner, Michael (1978) 59761
11 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
12 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
13 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
14 6,5 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
15 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
16 6,7 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
17 6,8 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
18 6,9 Schneeweiß, Philip (1982) 58601
19 7,0 Hofmair, Johannes (1980) 59779
20 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
21 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
22 7,9 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
23 8,3 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
24 8,5 Reischl, Michael (1977) 463533
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
2 4,1 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
3 4,2 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
4 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
5 4,7 Eitzinger, Roland (1964) 58481
6 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
7 5,6 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
8 5,6 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
9 5,9 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
10 5,9 Krocker, Berthold (1964) 59759
11 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
12 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
13 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
14 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
15 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
2 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
3 5,3 Pesl, Kurt (1969) 60223
4 5,6 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
5 5,6 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
6 5,9 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
7 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
8 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
9 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
10 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
11 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
12 7,1 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
2 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
3 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
4 6,5 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
5 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
6 7,1 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
7 7,1 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
8 7,2 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
9 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
10 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
11 7,9 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
12 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
13 8,1 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
14 8,3 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
15 8,4 Egger, Josef (1956) 196942
16 8,5 Haas, Hubert (1967) 417383
17 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
18 8,7 Bachmayr, Franz (1956) 196941
19 8,8 Chertek, Michael (1966) 368628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
2 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
3 4,7 Eitzinger, Roland (1964) 58481
4 5,3 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
5 5,5 Wimmer, Bernhard (1961) 57358
6 5,9 Krocker, Berthold (1964) 59759
7 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
8 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
9 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
10 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
11 7,1 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
12 7,2 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
13 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
14 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
15 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Wimmer, Bernhard (1961) 57358
2 5,9 Krocker, Berthold (1964) 59759
3 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
4 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
5 6,4 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
6 6,5 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
7 6,6 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
8 6,9 Haslinger, Harald (1965) 60234
9 6,9 Ostermayer, Bernd (1964) 121371 40269
10 7,1 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
11 7,1 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
12 7,2 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
13 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
14 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
15 7,8 Peter, Stanislaus (1954) 59735
16 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
17 8,1 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
18 8,5 Königseder, Josef (1952) 60247
19 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
2 6,3 Mitterhauser, Peter (1960) 59747
3 6,4 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
4 7,1 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
5 7,1 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
6 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
7 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
8 7,8 Peter, Stanislaus (1954) 59735
9 7,9 Braun, Martin (1951) 83673
10 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
11 8,6 Petak, Dietmar (1943) 112080
12 8,9 Grieshofer, Franz (1954) 132497
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760
2 6,6 Meznik, Marion (1972) 83606
3 7,3 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
4 7,3 Spitzer, Margit (1975) 175185
5 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
6 7,8 Scherndl, Beate (1967) 125535
7 8,1 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
8 8,4 Huemer, Silke (1970) 158182
9 8,8 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
10 9,2 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
11 9,4 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
12 9,4 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
13 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
14 9,5 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760
2 7,3 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
3 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
4 8,1 Gastelsberger, Angela (1959) 57409
5 8,4 Eder, Mathilde (1946) 57401
6 8,8 Müller, Monika (1951) 125483 41105
7 9,2 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
8 9,4 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
9 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
10 9,5 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
11 9,7 Reiter, Barbara (1956) 252179
12 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Smaylovic, Nerma (2010) 467950
2 Baldinger, Janosch (2010) 467951
3 Weidlinger, Raphael (2010) 467882
4 Seyringer, Leo (2010) 467952
5 Skenderi, Neira (2011) 467954
6 Muhr, Leo (2012) 467883
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
2 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
3 7,5 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
4 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
5 8,5 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
6 8,7 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
7 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
8 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
9 10,3 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
2 7,5 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
3 8,7 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
4 9,0 Schneeweiss, Jonas (2006) 366033 40243
5 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
6 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
7 9,8 Katherl, Chiara (2006) 414962
8 10,0 Chertek, Alexander (2009) 370121
9 10,2 Rehrl, Anna (2007) 361060
10 10,3 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800