Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 44064
SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Ringer, Philipp (1990) 59803 40229
2 2,7 Ortner, Christoph (1975) 58549 40229
3 3,5 Gehmaier, Josef jun. (1982) 58551
4 3,7 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
5 3,9 Hirner, Alexander (1973) 58558 40229
6 4,0 Mitterlehner, Manfred (1978) 59731
7 4,1 Breiteneder, Stefan (1981) 58586
8 4,2 Juhasz, Philipp (1992) 83671
9 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
10 4,3 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
11 4,3 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
12 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
13 4,6 Eitzinger, Roland (1964) 58481 41049
14 4,7 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
15 4,7 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
16 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
17 5,0 Hauser, Stefan (1977) 58100 41065
18 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
19 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
20 5,3 Pesl, Kurt (1969) 60223
21 5,4 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
22 5,6 Wimmer, Bernhard (1961) 57358
23 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
24 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
25 5,8 Friedl, Markus (1981) 309141 41097
26 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
27 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
28 5,9 Kosch, Michael (1969) 132209 40950
29 6,0 Leitner, Michael (1978) 59761
30 6,0 Krocker, Berthold (1964) 59759
31 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
32 6,3 Bauer, Alexander (1986) 59801
33 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
34 6,5 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
35 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
36 6,6 Kroiß, Dietmar (1977) 59653 40269
37 6,7 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
38 6,8 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
39 6,9 Ostermayer, Bernd (1964) 121371 40269
40 6,9 Haslinger, Harald (1965) 60234
41 6,9 Mitterhauser, David (1990) 59762
42 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
43 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
44 7,0 Hofmair, Johannes (1980) 59779
45 7,2 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
46 7,3 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
47 7,5 Eder, Christopher (1995) 140454
48 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
49 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
50 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
51 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
52 7,8 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
53 7,8 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
54 7,9 Grünbacher, Jakob (1985) 391780
55 7,9 Thürschmid, Rudolf (1952) 262819 40267
56 7,9 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
57 7,9 Humer, Lukas (2000) 308896
58 7,9 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
59 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
60 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
61 8,2 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
62 8,2 Greifeneder, Gerhard (1948) 59732 41096
63 8,2 Königseder, Josef (1952) 60247
64 8,2 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
65 8,4 Teufl, Gerald (1964) 140378
66 8,4 Haas, Hubert (1967) 417383
67 8,4 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
68 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
69 8,5 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
70 8,6 Daroß, Michele (1997) 378702
71 8,6 Aigenstuhler, Stefan (1987) 427042
72 8,6 Streif, Karl (1952) 60250
73 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
74 9,6 Gruber, Philip (2001) 190454
75 10,0 Chertek, Alexander (2009) 370121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
2 7,2 Spitzer, Margit (1975) 175185
3 7,3 Nagy, Ines (1990) 275361
4 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
5 7,5 Asenstorfer, Carina (1986) 57446 41048
6 8,2 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
7 8,7 Müller, Monika (1951) 125483 41105
8 8,9 Rill, Isabella (1970) 370323
9 9,0 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
10 9,1 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
11 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
12 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
13 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
14 9,8 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
2 7,5 Asenstorfer, Carina (1986) 57446 41048
3 8,2 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
4 8,4 Huemer, Silke (1970) 158182
5 8,7 Müller, Monika (1951) 125483 41105
6 8,9 Rill, Isabella (1970) 370323
7 9,0 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
8 9,1 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
9 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
10 9,4 Kaiser, Marianne (1978) 368671
11 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
12 9,5 Hinterlechner, Helene (2002) 281732
13 9,6 Steininger, Ute (1970) 355783
14 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
15 9,7 Asenstorfer, Isabella (2003) 238355
16 9,8 Reiter, Barbara (1956) 252179
17 9,8 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
18 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
19 10,0 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
20 10,2 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
21 10,3 Richter, Vera (1981) 417402
22 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
23 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
24 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Ortner, Christoph (1975) 58549 40229
2 3,7 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
3 3,9 Hirner, Alexander (1973) 58558 40229
4 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
5 4,3 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
6 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
7 4,6 Eitzinger, Roland (1964) 58481 41049
8 4,7 Pesl, Mario (1975) 58575 60041
9 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
10 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
11 5,3 Pesl, Kurt (1969) 60223
12 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
13 5,6 Wimmer, Bernhard (1961) 57358
14 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
15 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
16 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
17 5,9 Kosch, Michael (1969) 132209 40950
18 6,0 Krocker, Berthold (1964) 59759
19 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
20 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
21 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
22 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
23 6,8 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
24 6,9 Haslinger, Harald (1965) 60234
25 6,9 Ostermayer, Bernd (1964) 121371 40269
26 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
27 7,2 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
28 7,3 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
29 7,5 Scheicher, Ludwig (1951) 439743
30 7,5 Schuster, Markus (1969) 124485
31 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
32 7,4 Stöttinger, Franz (1951) 58774 41084
33 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
34 7,8 Böck, Günther (1961) 159177
35 7,8 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
36 7,8 Peter, Stanislaus (1954) 59735
37 7,9 Thürschmid, Rudolf (1952) 262819 40267
38 7,9 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
39 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
40 8,2 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
41 8,2 Lochner, Ewald (1956) 74791
42 8,2 Egger, Josef (1956) 196942
43 8,2 Greifeneder, Gerhard (1948) 59732 41096
44 8,2 Königseder, Josef (1952) 60247
45 8,4 Haas, Hubert (1967) 417383
46 8,4 Teufl, Gerald (1964) 140378
47 8,5 Chertek, Michael (1966) 368628
48 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
49 8,6 Petak, Dietmar (1943) 112080
50 8,7 Teufelberger, Bernd (1961) 83674 41119
51 8,5 Eder, Franz (1955) 60243
52 9,0 Königseder, Günther (1952) 304460
53 9,0 Pennetzdorfer, Johann (1952) 184726
54 8,9 Molnar, Joe (1965) 368625
55 8,6 Streif, Karl (1952) 60250

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760 41047
2 6,5 Meznik, Marion (1972) 83606 41047
3 7,1 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
4 7,2 Spitzer, Margit (1975) 175185
5 7,3 Nagy, Ines (1990) 275361
6 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
7 7,5 Asenstorfer, Carina (1986) 57446 41048
8 8,2 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
9 8,3 Weigel, Ines (1988) 59764
10 8,4 Huemer, Silke (1970) 158182
11 9,0 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
12 9,1 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
13 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
14 9,5 Kienbauer, Sabine (1967) 213439
15 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
16 9,5 Hinterlechner, Helene (2002) 281732
17 9,6 Steininger, Ute (1970) 355783
18 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
19 9,7 Asenstorfer, Isabella (2003) 238355
20 9,8 Reiter, Barbara (1956) 252179
21 9,8 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
22 10,0 Peer, Katharina (1994) 327281
23 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
24 10,0 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
25 10,1 Katherl, Susanne (1966) 355788
26 10,1 Tschampa, Heidemarie (1961) 355786
27 10,2 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
28 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
29 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
30 10,3 Richter, Vera (1981) 417402
31 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
2 8,9 Rill, Isabella (1970) 370323
3 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
4 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
5 9,5 Hinterlechner, Helene (2002) 281732
6 9,6 Steininger, Ute (1970) 355783
7 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
8 9,8 Schlicht, Renate (1949) 59742
9 9,8 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
10 10,0 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
11 10,2 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
12 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,0 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
2 9,5 Kienbauer, Sabine (1967) 213439
3 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
4 9,8 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
5 10,0 Peer, Katharina (1994) 327281
6 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
7 10,1 Grohs, Ursula (1962) 213459
8 10,1 Katherl, Susanne (1966) 355788
9 10,1 Tschampa, Heidemarie (1961) 355786
10 10,2 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
11 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
12 10,3 Aichhorn, Helga (1957) 355789
13 10,3 Richter, Vera (1981) 417402
14 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Gehmaier, Josef jun. (1982) 58551
2 3,7 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
3 4,0 Mitterlehner, Manfred (1978) 59731
4 4,1 Breiteneder, Stefan (1981) 58586
5 4,2 Juhasz, Philipp (1992) 83671
6 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
7 4,3 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
8 4,3 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
9 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
10 4,7 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
11 4,7 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
12 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
13 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
14 5,3 Pesl, Kurt (1969) 60223
15 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
16 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
17 6,0 Leitner, Michael (1978) 59761
18 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Juhasz, Philipp (1992) 83671
2 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
3 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
4 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
5 4,7 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
6 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
7 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
8 5,4 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
9 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
10 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
11 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
12 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
13 6,5 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
14 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
15 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
16 6,7 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
17 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
18 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
2 5,4 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
3 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
4 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
5 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
6 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
7 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
8 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
9 6,5 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
10 6,5 Sitter, Hannes (1968) 59641 40229
11 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
12 6,8 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
13 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
14 6,9 Mitterhauser, David (1990) 59762
15 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
16 7,0 Hofmair, Johannes (1980) 59779
17 7,3 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
18 7,5 Eder, Christopher (1995) 140454
19 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
20 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
21 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
22 7,8 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
23 7,8 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
24 7,9 Grünbacher, Jakob (1985) 391780
25 7,9 Humer, Lukas (2000) 308896
26 7,9 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
27 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
28 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
29 8,2 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
30 8,2 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
31 8,4 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
32 8,5 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
33 8,6 Daroß, Michele (1997) 378702
34 8,6 Aigenstuhler, Stefan (1987) 427042
35 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
36 9,5 Sturm, Martin (2002) 363659
37 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
2 6,9 Mitterhauser, David (1990) 59762
3 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
4 7,8 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
5 7,9 Grünbacher, Jakob (1985) 391780
6 7,9 Humer, Lukas (2000) 308896
7 7,9 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
8 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
9 8,2 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
10 8,4 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
11 8,5 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
12 8,6 Daroß, Michele (1997) 378702
13 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
14 9,5 Sturm, Martin (2002) 363659
15 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
16 10,0 Krifter, Maximilian (2004) 414249
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Gehmaier, Josef jun. (1982) 58551
2 3,7 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
3 4,0 Mitterlehner, Manfred (1978) 59731
4 4,2 Juhasz, Philipp (1992) 83671
5 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
6 4,3 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
7 4,3 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
8 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
9 4,7 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
10 4,7 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
11 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
12 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
13 5,4 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
14 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
15 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
16 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
17 5,8 Friedl, Markus (1981) 309141 41097
18 6,1 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760 41047
19 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
20 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
21 6,5 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
22 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
23 6,7 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
24 6,8 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
25 6,9 Höltinger, David (1999) 275561
26 6,9 Mitterhauser, David (1990) 59762
27 6,9 Haslinger, Harald (1965) 60234
28 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
29 7,2 Spitzer, Margit (1975) 175185
30 7,2 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
31 7,3 Nagy, Ines (1990) 275361
32 7,3 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
33 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
34 7,5 Schiller, Michael (1987) 60226
35 7,5 Eder, Christopher (1995) 140454
36 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
37 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
38 7,8 Bachmair, Markus (1984) 275599
39 7,8 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
40 7,9 Grünbacher, Jakob (1985) 391780
41 7,9 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
42 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
43 8,2 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
44 8,2 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
45 8,4 Huemer, Silke (1970) 158182
46 8,4 Teufl, Gerald (1964) 140378
47 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
48 8,6 Aigenstuhler, Stefan (1987) 427042
49 9,0 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
50 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
51 9,5 Kienbauer, Sabine (1967) 213439
52 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
53 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
54 9,8 Lachinger, Gisela (1956) 355785
55 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585
56 10,0 Mühllehner, Petra (1969) 378594
57 10,1 Tschampa, Heidemarie (1961) 355786
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Ortner, Christoph (1975) 58549 40229
2 3,5 Gehmaier, Josef jun. (1982) 58551
3 3,7 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
4 3,9 Hirner, Alexander (1973) 58558 40229
5 4,0 Mitterlehner, Manfred (1978) 59731
6 4,1 Breiteneder, Stefan (1981) 58586
7 4,3 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
8 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
9 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
10 4,7 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
11 4,7 Hitzfelder, Stefan (1979) 59171
12 5,4 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
2 4,3 Wirtnik, Christoph (1978) 59754
3 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
4 4,7 Maringer, Stefan (1983) 74788
5 5,0 Hauser, Stefan (1977) 58100 41065
6 5,2 Fellinger, Bastian (1980) 59781
7 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
8 5,4 Eckl, Florian (1982) 132292
9 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
10 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
11 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
12 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
13 6,5 Hammerlitz, Christoph (1979) 324688
14 6,7 Richter, Alexander (1980) 61930
15 6,9 Schneeweiß, Philip (1982) 58601
16 6,9 Haslinger, Harald (1965) 60234
17 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
18 7,0 Hofmair, Johannes (1980) 59779
19 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
20 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
21 7,7 Berger, Richard (1978) 59783
22 7,8 Danter, Jarek (1975) 368622
23 8,2 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
24 8,2 Egger, Josef (1956) 196942
25 8,4 Teufl, Gerald (1964) 140378
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Fuchs, Robert (1972) 60225
2 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
3 4,3 Zientek, Manfred (1967) 144869 GER
4 4,4 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725
5 4,6 Eitzinger, Roland (1964) 58481 41049
6 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
7 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
8 5,3 Pesl, Kurt (1969) 60223
9 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
10 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
11 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
12 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
13 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
14 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
15 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
2 4,7 Hauseder, Alexander (1971) 140606
3 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
4 5,3 Pesl, Kurt (1969) 60223
5 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
6 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
7 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
8 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
9 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
10 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
11 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
12 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Mayr, Siegfried (1966) 58457
2 5,7 Huemer, Stefan (1968) 174888
3 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
4 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439
5 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
6 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
7 6,5 Katherl, Werner (1965) 304447
8 6,8 Gaiszbauer, Christian (1964) 108543
9 6,9 Haslinger, Harald (1965) 60234
10 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
11 7,2 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
12 7,3 Berger, Bernhard (1965) 304448
13 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
14 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
15 7,9 Fröller, Andreas (1965) 370221
16 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
17 8,2 Lochner, Ewald (1956) 74791
18 8,2 Kosch, Günter (1971) 368621
19 8,2 Zobel, Roland (1963) 405029
20 8,5 Bachmayr, Franz (1956) 196941
21 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
22 8,6 Petak, Dietmar (1943) 112080
23 9,1 Huber, Herbert (1953) 184727
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Neuhofer, Oliver (1963) 59743
2 4,6 Eitzinger, Roland (1964) 58481 41049
3 5,2 Kaiser, Werner (1963) 132232
4 5,6 Wimmer, Bernhard (1961) 57358
5 5,8 Swoboda, Robert (1959) 11551
6 6,0 Krocker, Berthold (1964) 59759
7 6,3 Kienast, Walter (1960) 57327
8 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
9 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
10 7,2 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Distlbacher, Andreas (1964) 213501
2 7,0 Theil, Herbert (1953) 59752
3 7,2 Bauer, Herbert (1954) 59769
4 7,6 Vogl, Heinz (1956) 132162
5 7,6 Koch, Heinz (1957) 368624
6 7,7 Braun, Martin (1951) 83673
7 8,0 Nagy, Richard (1961) 124931
8 8,2 Zobel, Roland (1963) 405029
9 8,5 Theil, Gerhard (1956) 74787
10 8,6 Petak, Dietmar (1943) 112080
11 8,9 Grieshofer, Franz (1954) 132497
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760 41047
2 6,5 Meznik, Marion (1972) 83606 41047
3 7,1 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
4 7,2 Spitzer, Margit (1975) 175185
5 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
6 8,2 Berger, Pia (1976) 300780
7 8,4 Huemer, Silke (1970) 158182
8 9,0 Lochner, Elke (1970) 275360
9 9,1 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
10 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
11 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
12 9,6 Chertek, Martina (1971) 355784
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Haas, Gudrun (1963) 59760 41047
2 7,1 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454
3 7,4 Seifriedsberger, Renate (1961) 125636
4 8,2 Gastelsberger, Angela (1959) 57409 41047
5 8,7 Müller, Monika (1951) 125483 41105
6 9,1 Seemayr, Michaela (1963) 59679
7 9,3 Marek, Helga (1951) 59737
8 9,5 Steininger, Giselheid (1943) 59746
9 9,8 Reiter, Barbara (1956) 252179
10 10,0 Peer-Schumann, Brigitte (1959) 118585

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Nöhmer, Daniel (2007) 364339
2 10,0 Katherl, Laura (2008) 414961
3 10,0 Chertek, Alexander (2009) 370121
4 10,2 Katherl, Chiara (2006) 414962
5 10,2 Rehrl, Anna (2007) 361060
6 10,2 Nöhmer, Simone (2005) 414248
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Sterrer, Tobias (2005) 331271
2 7,8 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
3 7,9 Smaylovic, Ramiz (2006) 306151
4 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
5 8,2 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
6 8,4 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
7 8,5 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
8 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
9 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
10 10,2 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
11 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
12 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Kaiser, Sebastian (2007) 306150
2 8,1 Durz, Niklas (2003) 281725
3 8,2 Rehrl, Sebastian (2007) 353682
4 8,4 Durz, Elias (2003) 281728
5 8,5 Chertek, Maximilian (2007) 331266
6 9,3 Kieninger, Joel (2003) 275565
7 9,4 Schneeweiss, Jonas (2006) 366033 40243
8 9,6 Seyringer, Paul (2003) 308893
9 10,2 Erlacher, Anna (2003) 367800
10 10,3 Rehrl, Anna (2007) 361060
11 10,3 Groenewold, Caroline (2002) 364342
12 10,3 Groenewold, Catharina (2001) 364341