Verein 44028
Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Gerger, Ria (1993) 108586
2 5,6 Langegger, Daniela (1986) 57700
3 5,8 Rothauer, Rosalie (1997) 118673
4 6,0 Eisl, Julia (1991) 57731
5 6,0 Mikenda, Cornelia (1979) 57682
6 6,2 Gerger-Wozasek, Heidi (1960) 56819
7 7,2 Hödlmoser, Katharina (1991) 74532
8 7,2 Burgstaller, Simone (1993) 93899
9 7,9 Haider, Sonja (1970) 108684
10 7,9 Trausner-Steinböck, Theresa (1998) 141416
11 8,2 Pilic, Mariana (1989) 118516
12 9,4 Pituchova, Maja (2007) 323981
13 9,4 Mikenda, Annika (2006) 296785
14 9,8 Aitenbichler, Bianca (2004) 296791
15 9,9 Langegger, Melanie (2006) 321341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Mikenda, Cornelia (1979) 57682
2 6,2 Gerger-Wozasek, Heidi (1960) 56819
3 7,2 Hödlmoser, Katharina (1991) 74532
4 7,2 Burgstaller, Simone (1993) 93899
5 7,8 Burgstaller, Claudia (1965) 108692
6 7,9 Haider, Sonja (1970) 108684
7 7,9 Trausner-Steinböck, Theresa (1998) 141416
8 8,2 Pilic, Mariana (1989) 118516
9 8,8 Sagmeister, Christa (1948) 133039
10 9,3 Pituchova, Maja (2007) 323981
11 9,4 Mikenda, Annika (2006) 296785
12 9,5 Falkensteiner, Stefanie (1998) 430975
13 9,6 Gassenbauer, Linda (2007) 321582
14 9,7 Mikenda, Ulrike (1951) 57698
15 9,8 Oberdammer, Lina (2006) 298140
16 9,8 Aitenbichler, Bianca (2004) 296791
17 9,9 Langegger, Melanie (2006) 321341
18 10,0 Haslauer, Julia (2006) 366212
19 10,2 Bruckschlögl, Katharina (2002) 306628
20 10,3 Stadlmann, Jana (2001) 158067
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Junaid, Rameez (1981) 360645 AUS
2 2,3 Krickovic, Marko (1992) 162053 GER
3 2,5 Lemstra, Sven (2001) 430516 GER
4 2,7 Hagn, Sebastian (1992) 132029
5 2,7 Bucewicz, Alex Mark (1982) 108666 AUS *
6 3,0 Seber, Philipp (1988) 59531
7 3,2 Huber, Markus (1977) 60023
8 3,4 Goslett, Warren (1968) 57728 RSA *
9 3,5 Gratzer, Philipp (1989) 57639
10 3,6 Lechner, Roland (1976) 57667
11 3,8 Zwettler, Bernhard (1988) 57684
12 3,9 Sifkovits, Stefan (1981) 57679
13 3,9 Rutzendorfer, Peter (1978) 57670
14 4,2 Kranabitl, Phillipp (1992) 83361
15 4,4 Jeserznik, Hansjörg (1987) 58451
16 4,8 Kainzner, Markus (1975) 57622
17 5,0 Adler, Felix (1993) 93887
18 5,5 Zwettler, Clemens (1999) 158618
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Goslett, Warren (1968) 57728 RSA *
2 3,6 Lechner, Roland (1976) 57667
3 3,8 Zwettler, Bernhard (1988) 57684
4 3,9 Sifkovits, Stefan (1981) 57679
5 3,9 Rutzendorfer, Peter (1978) 57670
6 4,2 Kranabitl, Phillipp (1992) 83361
7 4,4 Jeserznik, Hansjörg (1987) 58451
8 4,5 Herzog, Christopher (1981) 401202 GER
9 4,7 Kranabitl, Christof (1975) 57620
10 4,7 Stadlmayr, Stefan (1992) 93888
11 4,8 Kainzner, Markus (1975) 57622
12 5,0 Kranabitl, Florian (1984) 57658
13 5,0 Adler, Felix (1993) 93887
14 5,1 Roithinger, Jürgen (1978) 108685
15 5,5 Zwettler, Clemens (1999) 158618
16 5,7 Steininger, Raphael (1998) 237786
17 6,2 Gröplbauer, Christof (1978) 57704
18 7,1 Kratky, Michael (2004) 323021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Herzog, Christopher (1981) 401202 GER
2 4,7 Kranabitl, Christof (1975) 57620
3 4,7 Stadlmayr, Stefan (1992) 93888
4 4,8 Kainzner, Markus (1975) 57622
5 4,9 Reisenbichler, Walter (1978) 57885 44059
6 5,0 Kranabitl, Florian (1984) 57658
7 5,0 Adler, Felix (1993) 93887
8 5,2 Zauner, Philipp (1994) 132578
9 5,3 Guilhamélou-Sempé, Laurent (1979) 182487 FRA
10 5,5 Zwettler, Clemens (1999) 158618
11 5,7 Steininger, Raphael (1998) 237786
12 6,2 Gröplbauer, Christof (1978) 57704
13 6,5 Blaschegg, Thomas (1987) 256980
14 6,6 Loidl, Christoph (1991) 117701
15 7,0 Obrenovic, Alexander (1992) 382308
16 7,1 Rastinger, Valentin (2001) 197657
17 7,2 Kratky, Michael (2004) 323021
18 8,1 Reisenbichler, Maximilian (2006) 296784
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Unterberger, Jakob (1977) 118182
2 5,4 Oberdammer, Georg (1972) 57677
3 6,0 Sams, Thomas (1980) 57709
4 6,4 Stadler, Michael (1977) 57733
5 6,7 Streibl, Jochen (1980) 237226
6 7,0 Bleier, Jürgen (1969) 57608
7 7,0 Streibl, Markus (1980) 431196
8 7,1 Rastinger, Valentin (2001) 197657
9 7,2 Kratky, Michael (2004) 323021
10 8,2 Hemetzberger, Jan Benjamin (2008) 349423
11 8,4 Föttinger, Felix (2001) 191215
12 8,4 Gschwandtner, Christian (1970) 256999
13 8,4 Oberdammer, Tim (2004) 279517
14 8,4 Bleier, Laurenz (2004) 309111
15 8,4 Unterberger, Xaver (2004) 237223
16 8,5 Kranabitl, Sebastian (2002) 237476
17 8,6 Unterberger, Pius (2006) 237225
18 9,1 Kranabitl, Nikolas (2004) 237475
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Streibl, Johannes (1971) 411985
2 6,0 Höllwerth, Christian (1979) 359984
3 6,2 Gröplbauer, Christof (1978) 57704
4 6,5 Blaschegg, Thomas (1987) 256980
5 6,6 Loidl, Christoph (1991) 117701
6 7,0 Obrenovic, Alexander (1992) 382308
7 7,0 Bleier, Jürgen (1969) 57608
8 7,3 Mair, Alfred (1964) 108691
9 7,5 Ocenasek, Christian (1960) 411984
10 8,2 Hemetzberger, Jan Benjamin (2008) 349423
11 8,2 Langwieser, Martin (1993) 158639
12 8,4 Föttinger, Felix (2001) 191215
13 8,4 Oberdammer, Tim (2004) 279517
14 8,4 Bleier, Laurenz (2004) 309111
15 8,5 Kranabitl, Sebastian (2002) 237476
16 8,7 Unterberger, Manuel (1995) 430517
17 9,1 Fauland, Wolfgang (1977) 407892
18 9,1 Kranabitl, Nikolas (2004) 237475
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Roithinger, Jürgen (1978) 108685
2 5,7 Podestat, Peter (1959) 57649
3 6,3 Haider, Michael (1976) 57625
4 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
5 6,7 Leeb, René (1971) 74533
6 6,8 Salveter, Friedrich (1969) 74526
7 7,0 Raudaschl, Michael (1968) 256982
8 7,0 Stadler, Markus (1991) 118039
9 7,0 Salveter, Gerhard (1964) 57724
10 7,1 Rastinger, Valentin (2001) 197657
11 7,1 Kratky, Michael (2004) 323021
12 7,1 Ebner, Markus (1982) 228960
13 7,2 Stadlmayr, Robert (1966) 125432
14 7,3 Mair, Alfred (1964) 108691
15 7,4 Gratzer, Johannes (1958) 93890
16 7,5 Ocenasek, Christian (1960) 411984
17 7,7 Fessl, Edgar (1970) 360696
18 8,1 Gassenbauer, Thomas (1972) 322621
19 8,1 Komaz, Karl (1966) 351359
20 8,2 Hemetzberger, Jan Benjamin (2008) 349423
21 8,2 Langwieser, Martin (1993) 158639
22 8,2 Sagmeister, Alois (1949) 106640
23 8,4 Föttinger, Felix (2001) 191215
24 8,4 Gschwandtner, Christian (1970) 256999
25 8,4 Loidl, Anton (1953) 57634
26 8,4 Oberdammer, Tim (2004) 279517
27 8,4 Bleier, Laurenz (2004) 309111
28 8,4 Unterberger, Xaver (2004) 237223
29 8,5 Kranabitl, Sebastian (2002) 237476
30 8,6 Unterberger, Pius (2006) 237225
31 8,6 Hofer, Michael (1998) 297666
32 8,6 Hörack, Josef (1977) 407894
33 8,7 Schlager, Stefan (1986) 57723
34 8,7 Unterberger, Manuel (1995) 430517
35 8,9 Fauland, Wolfgang (1977) 407892
36 9,0 Blaschegg, Lukas (1985) 430974
37 9,1 Kranabitl, Nikolas (2004) 237475
38 9,2 Mikenda, Patrick (2008) 349879
39 9,5 Haider, Michael (2007) 296787
40 9,7 Föttinger, Moritz (2003) 191216
41 10,0 Unterberger, Ralf (2007) 366209
42 10,0 Schmirl, Jakob (2008) 389676
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Junaid, Rameez (1981) 360645 AUS
2 2,7 Bucewicz, Alex Mark (1982) 108666 AUS *
3 3,0 Schuller, Sebastian (1984) 58124 41065
4 3,2 Huber, Markus (1977) 60023
5 3,4 Goslett, Warren (1968) 57728 RSA *
6 3,6 Lechner, Roland (1976) 57667
7 3,9 Schlosser, Andreas (1978) 58572 40229
8 3,9 Sifkovits, Stefan (1981) 57679
9 3,9 Rutzendorfer, Peter (1978) 57670
10 4,0 Naprudnik, Bernd (1965) 65435
11 4,5 Herzog, Christopher (1981) 401202 GER
12 4,7 Kranabitl, Christof (1975) 57620
13 4,8 Unterberger, Jakob (1977) 118182
14 4,8 Kainzner, Markus (1975) 57622
15 5,0 Kranabitl, Florian (1984) 57658
16 5,0 Gottschall, Michael (1957) 57671
17 5,1 Rothauer, Gottfried (1957) 57689
18 5,1 Roithinger, Jürgen (1978) 108685
19 5,2 Bruckschlögl, Horst (1963) 57697
20 5,3 Guilhamélou-Sempé, Laurent (1979) 182487 FRA
21 5,4 Oberdammer, Georg (1972) 57677
22 5,7 Podestat, Peter (1959) 57649
23 6,0 Peter, Joachim (1968) 42435
24 6,2 Gröplbauer, Christof (1978) 57704
25 6,3 Haider, Michael (1976) 57625
26 6,8 Salveter, Friedrich (1969) 74526
27 7,0 Bleier, Jürgen (1969) 57608
28 7,0 Raudaschl, Michael (1968) 256982
29 7,0 Salveter, Gerhard (1964) 57724
30 7,4 Gratzer, Johannes (1958) 93890
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Goslett, Warren (1968) 57728 RSA *
2 3,9 Simmel, Gerd (1971) 57870 44059
3 4,0 Naprudnik, Bernd (1965) 65435
4 5,0 Gottschall, Michael (1957) 57671
5 5,1 Rothauer, Gottfried (1957) 57689
6 5,2 Bruckschlögl, Horst (1963) 57697
7 5,4 Oberdammer, Georg (1972) 57677
8 5,6 Hemetzberger, Jörg (1969) 214519 41052
9 5,7 Podestat, Peter (1959) 57649
10 5,7 Konrad, Horst (1963) 57457
11 6,0 Peter, Joachim (1968) 42435
12 6,0 Streibl, Johannes (1971) 411985
13 6,1 Niederberger, Willhelm (1963) 57651
14 6,8 Salveter, Friedrich (1969) 74526
15 7,0 Salveter, Gerhard (1964) 57724
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Bruckschlögl, Horst (1963) 57697
2 5,4 Oberdammer, Georg (1972) 57677
3 5,6 Hemetzberger, Jörg (1969) 214519 41052
4 5,7 Podestat, Peter (1959) 57649
5 5,7 Konrad, Horst (1963) 57457
6 6,0 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611
7 6,0 Peter, Joachim (1968) 42435
8 6,0 Streibl, Johannes (1971) 411985
9 6,1 Niederberger, Willhelm (1963) 57651
10 6,6 Schwarzbauer, Fritz (1957) 57642
11 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
12 6,8 Salveter, Friedrich (1969) 74526
13 7,0 Bleier, Jürgen (1969) 57608
14 7,0 Lichtenegger, Johannes (1953) 57636
15 7,0 Raudaschl, Michael (1968) 256982
16 7,0 Salveter, Gerhard (1964) 57724
17 7,1 Achleitner, Harald (1953) 57656
18 7,2 Stadlmayr, Robert (1966) 125432
19 7,3 Mair, Alfred (1964) 108691
20 7,4 Gratzer, Johannes (1958) 93890
21 7,5 Ocenasek, Christian (1960) 411984
22 7,6 Stadlmayr, Andreas (1960) 125013
23 7,7 Schiffer, Josef (1964) 57886
24 7,7 Fessl, Edgar (1970) 360696
25 8,1 Sams, Erich (1960) 57727
26 8,1 Gassenbauer, Thomas (1972) 322621
27 8,1 Komaz, Karl (1966) 351359
28 8,2 Sagmeister, Alois (1949) 106640
29 8,3 Seidnitzer, Norbert (1949) 282078
30 8,4 Gschwandtner, Christian (1970) 256999
31 8,4 Loidl, Anton (1953) 57634
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Gottschall, Michael (1957) 57671
2 5,1 Rothauer, Gottfried (1957) 57689
3 5,2 Bruckschlögl, Horst (1963) 57697
4 5,7 Podestat, Peter (1959) 57649
5 5,7 Konrad, Horst (1963) 57457
6 6,0 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611
7 6,1 Niederberger, Willhelm (1963) 57651
8 6,3 Beichl, Karl (1953) 33497
9 6,3 Breiteneder, Christian (1957) 33494 50089
10 6,3 Walcher, Walter (1953) 39012
11 6,4 Aichberger, Dietmar (1955) 46583
12 6,4 Sommer, Peter (1955) 39013
13 6,6 Schwarzbauer, Fritz (1957) 57642
14 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
15 7,0 Lichtenegger, Johannes (1953) 57636
16 7,0 Salveter, Gerhard (1964) 57724
17 7,1 Achleitner, Harald (1953) 57656
18 7,3 Mair, Alfred (1964) 108691
19 7,3 Aichinger, Franz (1948) 83536
20 7,4 Gratzer, Johannes (1958) 93890
21 7,5 Ocenasek, Christian (1960) 411984
22 7,6 Stadlmayr, Andreas (1960) 125013
23 8,1 Sams, Erich (1960) 57727
24 8,2 Sagmeister, Alois (1949) 106640
25 8,3 Seidnitzer, Norbert (1949) 282078
26 8,4 Loidl, Anton (1953) 57634
27 8,6 Wendtner, Gottfried (1949) 33365
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Gottschall, Michael (1957) 57671
2 5,1 Rothauer, Gottfried (1957) 57689
3 5,5 Hitzenberger, Walter (1954) 57877 44059
4 5,7 Podestat, Peter (1959) 57649
5 6,0 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611
6 6,3 Beichl, Karl (1953) 33497
7 6,3 Breiteneder, Christian (1957) 33494 50089
8 6,3 Walcher, Walter (1953) 39012
9 6,4 Aichberger, Dietmar (1955) 46583
10 6,4 Sommer, Peter (1955) 39013
11 6,6 Schwarzbauer, Fritz (1957) 57642
12 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
13 7,0 Lichtenegger, Johannes (1953) 57636
14 7,1 Achleitner, Harald (1953) 57656
15 7,9 Steinkogler, Rudolf (1950) 57901 44059
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611
2 6,3 Walcher, Walter (1953) 39012
3 6,4 Sommer, Peter (1955) 39013
4 6,6 Schwarzbauer, Fritz (1957) 57642
5 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
6 6,6 Wiesinger, Hans (1943) 60128
7 7,0 Lichtenegger, Johannes (1953) 57636
8 7,1 Achleitner, Harald (1953) 57656
9 7,2 Obrist, Robert (1952) 57665
10 7,3 Aichinger, Franz (1948) 83536
11 7,3 Strutzenberger, Manfred (1943) 57685
12 7,4 Gratzer, Johannes (1958) 93890
13 7,4 Kefer, Peter (1945) 57718
14 7,8 Putz, Gerhard (1952) 431023
15 7,9 Steinkogler, Rudolf (1950) 57901 44059
16 8,2 Sagmeister, Alois (1949) 106640
17 8,3 Seidnitzer, Norbert (1949) 282078
18 8,4 Niedermann, Alois (1945) 431027
19 8,4 Sommer, Oswin (1939) 57668
20 8,4 Loidl, Anton (1953) 57634
21 8,6 Wendtner, Gottfried (1949) 33365
22 8,9 Mohelsky, Günter (1941) 124865
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Hitzenberger, Walter (1954) 57877 44059
2 6,0 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611
3 6,3 Beichl, Karl (1953) 33497
4 6,3 Walcher, Walter (1953) 39012
5 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
6 6,6 Wiesinger, Hans (1943) 60128
7 7,0 Lichtenegger, Johannes (1953) 57636
8 7,1 Achleitner, Harald (1953) 57656
9 7,2 Obrist, Robert (1952) 57665
10 7,2 Rafetseder, Erwin (1948) 108429
11 7,3 Aichinger, Franz (1948) 83536
12 7,3 Strutzenberger, Manfred (1943) 57685
13 7,4 Ehrenberg, Peter (1945) 34432
14 7,4 Kefer, Peter (1945) 57718
15 7,5 Ramsauer, Heinz (1941) 124539
16 7,6 Iser, Herbert (1945) 57715
17 7,7 Neuwirth, Günther (1951) 57654 41052
18 7,8 Putz, Gerhard (1952) 431023
19 7,9 Iser, Karl-Heinz (1945) 57712
20 7,9 Steinkogler, Rudolf (1950) 57901 44059
21 8,2 Sagmeister, Alois (1949) 106640
22 8,3 Seidnitzer, Norbert (1949) 282078
23 8,4 Niedermann, Alois (1945) 431027
24 8,4 Sommer, Oswin (1939) 57668
25 8,4 Loidl, Anton (1953) 57634
26 8,6 Wendtner, Gottfried (1949) 33365
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611
2 6,6 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686
3 6,6 Wiesinger, Hans (1943) 60128
4 7,2 Rafetseder, Erwin (1948) 108429
5 7,3 Aichinger, Franz (1948) 83536
6 7,3 Strutzenberger, Manfred (1943) 57685
7 7,4 Ehrenberg, Peter (1945) 34432
8 7,4 Kefer, Peter (1945) 57718
9 7,5 Ramsauer, Heinz (1941) 124539
10 7,5 Aigner, Rudolf (1941) 79870
11 7,6 Iser, Herbert (1945) 57715
12 7,9 Iser, Karl-Heinz (1945) 57712
13 8,2 Sagmeister, Alois (1949) 106640
14 8,3 Seidnitzer, Norbert (1949) 282078
15 8,4 Niedermann, Alois (1945) 431027
16 8,4 Sommer, Oswin (1939) 57668
17 8,6 Wendtner, Gottfried (1949) 33365
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Wiesinger, Hans (1943) 60128
2 7,3 Strutzenberger, Manfred (1943) 57685
3 7,5 Ramsauer, Heinz (1941) 124539
4 7,5 Aigner, Rudolf (1941) 79870
5 7,8 Darwisch, Iradsch (1941) 124902
6 8,3 Ettmayer, Wendelin (1943) 282168
7 8,4 Sommer, Oswin (1939) 57668
8 8,9 Mohelsky, Günter (1941) 124865
9 9,5 Ott, Günter (1942) 140931
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286 41069
2 6,0 Mikenda, Cornelia (1979) 57682
3 6,2 Gerger-Wozasek, Heidi (1960) 56819
4 6,2 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422 50068
5 6,6 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534 50068
6 7,1 Hattinger, Angelika (1965) 31390 50023
7 7,2 Rothauer, Cornelia (1963) 57680
8 7,8 Burgstaller, Claudia (1965) 108692
9 7,9 Haider, Sonja (1970) 108684
10 8,8 Sagmeister, Christa (1948) 133039
11 9,7 Mikenda, Ulrike (1951) 57698