Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 43009
SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Atzmüller, Klaus (1980) 52203
2 4,3 Süßner, Thomas (1968) 53332 40914
3 4,5 Scholl, Clemens (1985) 58614 40229
4 4,5 Sailer, Johannes (1988) 73993
5 4,5 Wellisch, Thomas (1983) 52038
6 4,5 Hanetseder, Patrik (1970) 55530
7 4,6 Populorum, Thomas (1963) 52035
8 4,8 Ahammer, Hannes (1990) 93257
9 5,2 Spieldiener, Michael (1995) 159671
10 5,3 Hammer, Alex (1994) 93656
11 5,3 Thalguter, Florian (1982) 237429
12 5,3 Geres, Markus (1974) 52011
13 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
14 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
15 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
16 5,7 Sitz, Leopold (1960) 108467
17 5,9 Rainer, Christoph (1995) 159672
18 5,9 Lainer, Maximilian (1997) 160651
19 6,1 Thiel, Darius (1979) 308822 POL
20 6,2 Krendl, Peter (1963) 73729
21 6,3 Irsigler, Daniel (1991) 93259
22 6,5 Standhartinger, Markus (1985) 74195
23 6,7 Mühlehner, Gerold (1982) 284340
24 6,8 Göttfert, David (1960) 125183
25 6,8 Mayer, Stefan (1976) 376702
26 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
27 6,9 Hoffmann, Michael (1983) 252840
28 6,9 Peter, Michael (1983) 177855
29 7,0 Felfer, Ulfried (1970) 282140
30 7,1 Flahout, Maxime (1983) 198763 FRA
31 7,4 Felfer, Paul (2005) 282443
32 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
33 7,5 Schmid, Florian (2005) 308983
34 7,5 Kaltenböck, Jürgen (1977) 160020
35 7,6 Kapitanets, Vyacheslav (1975) 241379 CZE
36 7,9 Geßl, Lukas (2004) 311946
37 8,2 Tauschek, Max (1996) 339591

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Neurauter, Doris (1972) 52051
2 5,1 Lugmayr, Viola (1998) 118562
3 5,6 Bartl, Sabine (1983) 73736
4 5,7 Hinterleitner, Saskia (1995) 125481
5 5,8 Böhm, Elisabeth (1990) 82582
6 5,8 Dobler, Gabi (1964) 49972
7 6,0 Irsigler, Bianca (1993) 133191
8 6,0 Steindl, Sandra (2003) 242719
9 6,3 Litzlfellner, Carina (1990) 52098
10 6,4 Peter, Barbara (1990) 52034
11 6,4 Süßner, Marie-Sophie (2005) 311945
12 6,5 Schinnerl, Sandra (1984) 52009
13 6,7 Hocheneder, Anna (1995) 141736
14 7,0 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
15 7,4 Hocheneder, Nina (1991) 141592
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Bartl, Sabine (1983) 73736
2 5,7 Steindl, Sandra (2003) 242719
3 5,8 Dobler, Gabi (1964) 49972
4 6,1 Irsigler, Bianca (1993) 133191
5 6,3 Litzlfellner, Carina (1990) 52098
6 6,4 Peter, Barbara (1990) 52034
7 6,5 Schinnerl, Sandra (1984) 52009
8 6,6 Süßner, Marie-Sophie (2005) 311945
9 6,7 Hocheneder, Anna (1995) 141736
10 6,9 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
11 7,2 Krackowizer, Vera (1995) 133213
12 7,4 Hocheneder, Nina (1991) 141592
13 7,6 Miesbauer, Marlene (2003) 282440
14 7,6 Böhm, Cornelia (1995) 93285
15 8,9 Hofstätter, Julia (2002) 339805
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Steindl, Sandra (2003) 242719
2 6,3 Litzlfellner, Carina (1990) 52098
3 6,6 Süßner, Marie-Sophie (2005) 311945
4 6,7 Hocheneder, Anna (1995) 141736
5 6,9 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
6 7,2 Krackowizer, Vera (1995) 133213
7 7,4 Hocheneder, Nina (1991) 141592
8 7,6 Miesbauer, Marlene (2003) 282440
9 7,6 Böhm, Cornelia (1995) 93285
10 7,9 Schmid-Landgraf, Rafaela (1974) 429407
11 8,2 Süßner, Susanne (1975) 380615
12 8,4 Kutschera, Andrea (1975) 337725
13 8,5 Hackl, Edith (1953) 73737
14 8,6 Hofstätter, Sigrid (1971) 407074
15 8,6 Lehner, Katharina (2004) 308986
16 8,7 Schiefermair, Barbara (1969) 311520
17 8,9 Hofstätter, Julia (2002) 339805
18 9,1 Koller, Una (2005) 366244
19 9,2 Netzmann, Petra (1967) 358214
20 9,3 Geres, Emilia (2007) 354744
21 9,5 Irsigler, Liane (1959) 157100
22 9,6 Panagl, Anja (2003) 235793
23 9,6 Berndl, Sabrina (1981) 309034
24 9,7 Kovios, Katerina (2005) 408325
25 9,8 Luchetta, Laura (2004) 282271
26 9,9 Kohlbauer, Heidi (2004) 408521
27 10,1 Mitter, Julia (2003) 395464
28 10,1 Kleboth, Elisabeth (2004) 366342
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Hackl, Christian (1981) 52006
2 3,0 Schmid, Matthias (1991) 197363 GER *
3 3,2 Pyringer, Stefano (1996) 125134
4 3,5 Eidenberger, Robert (1980) 52861
5 3,6 Hackl, Andreas (1986) 52049
6 3,8 Strimmer, Wolfgang (1983) 164724 ITA *
7 3,8 Stumptner, Gerald (1989) 93258
8 3,9 Atzmüller, Klaus (1980) 52203
9 3,9 Ahomaa, Eerik (1989) 137199 FIN
10 4,0 Resl, Christian (1994) 94557
11 4,1 Windbichler, Andreas (1970) 54088
12 4,5 Wellisch, Thomas (1983) 52038
13 4,5 Sailer, Johannes (1988) 73993
14 4,6 Barounig, Gernot (1974) 52000
15 4,8 Ahammer, Hannes (1990) 93257
16 5,2 Schenner, Stefan (1976) 52033
17 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
18 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Strimmer, Wolfgang (1983) 164724 ITA *
2 3,8 Stumptner, Gerald (1989) 93258
3 3,9 Atzmüller, Klaus (1980) 52203
4 4,5 Wellisch, Thomas (1983) 52038
5 4,5 Sailer, Johannes (1988) 73993
6 4,6 Barounig, Gernot (1974) 52000
7 4,8 Ahammer, Hannes (1990) 93257
8 5,2 Spieldiener, Michael (1995) 159671
9 5,3 Hammer, Alex (1994) 93656
10 5,3 Geres, Markus (1974) 52011
11 5,3 Thalguter, Florian (1982) 237429
12 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
13 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
14 5,9 Rainer, Christoph (1995) 159672
15 5,9 Lainer, Maximilian (1997) 160651
16 6,3 Irsigler, Daniel (1991) 93259
17 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
18 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Sailer, Johannes (1988) 73993
2 4,5 Hanetseder, Patrik (1970) 55530
3 5,1 Kendler, Horst (1969) 52055
4 5,2 Spieldiener, Michael (1995) 159671
5 5,3 Thalguter, Florian (1982) 237429
6 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
7 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
8 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
9 5,7 Sitz, Leopold (1960) 108467
10 5,9 Rainer, Christoph (1995) 159672
11 5,9 Lainer, Maximilian (1997) 160651
12 6,1 Thiel, Darius (1979) 308822 POL
13 6,5 Standhartinger, Markus (1985) 74195
14 6,8 Mayer, Stefan (1976) 376702
15 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
16 6,9 Peter, Michael (1983) 177855
17 7,4 Felfer, Paul (2005) 282443
18 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
2 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
3 6,1 Thiel, Darius (1979) 308822 POL
4 6,5 Standhartinger, Markus (1985) 74195
5 6,7 Schuhmeier, Klaus (1974) 18061
6 6,7 Mühlehner, Gerold (1982) 284340
7 6,8 Hoser, Simon (1983) 379144
8 6,8 Mayer, Stefan (1976) 376702
9 6,8 Göttfert, David (1960) 125183
10 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
11 6,9 Sopper, Gerald (1964) 73772
12 6,9 Hoffmann, Michael (1983) 252840
13 6,9 Peter, Michael (1983) 177855
14 7,0 Danhel, Wolfgang (1961) 197067
15 7,0 Felfer, Ulfried (1970) 282140
16 7,1 Flahout, Maxime (1983) 198763 FRA
17 7,1 Schlipfinger, Jörg (1977) 404745
18 7,3 Zwettler, Alexander (1996) 132652
19 7,3 Grossschedl, Jürgen (1974) 428003
20 7,3 Hammerschmid, Thomas (1971) 429528
21 7,4 Felfer, Paul (2005) 282443
22 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
23 7,5 Kaltenböck, Jürgen (1977) 160020
24 7,5 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744
25 7,5 Schmid, Florian (2005) 308983
26 7,6 Kapitanets, Vyacheslav (1975) 241379 CZE
27 7,9 Barth, Mathias (2002) 235792
28 7,9 Geßl, Lukas (2004) 311946
29 8,2 Tauschek, Max (1996) 339591
30 8,7 Wasmeyer, Tobias (2001) 309108
31 8,9 Kaar, Thomas (2000) 340593
32 9,2 Pramhas, Moritz (2005) 268059
33 9,2 Halatschek, Konstantin (2005) 222180
34 9,3 Muckenhuber, Christoph (1995) 136204
35 9,5 Müller, Lukas (2004) 339810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Hackl, Christian (1981) 52006
2 3,0 Schmid, Matthias (1991) 197363 GER *
3 3,8 Danhel, Lorenz (1996) 141260 40002
4 3,8 Stumptner, Gerald (1989) 93258
5 4,5 Sailer, Johannes (1988) 73993
6 4,5 Hanetseder, Patrik (1970) 55530
7 4,7 Neurauter, Doris (1972) 52051
8 4,8 Ahammer, Hannes (1990) 93257
9 5,2 Lugmayr, Viola (1998) 118562
10 5,4 Bartl, Sabine (1983) 73736
11 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
12 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
13 5,9 Lainer, Maximilian (1997) 160651
14 6,1 Irsigler, Bianca (1993) 133191
15 6,3 Irsigler, Daniel (1991) 93259
16 6,6 Süßner, Marie-Sophie (2005) 311945
17 6,7 Hocheneder, Anna (1995) 141736
18 6,9 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Hackl, Andreas (1986) 52049
2 4,3 Süßner, Thomas (1968) 53332 40914
3 4,5 Wellisch, Thomas (1983) 52038
4 4,5 Sailer, Johannes (1988) 73993
5 4,6 Populorum, Thomas (1963) 52035
6 4,6 Barounig, Gernot (1974) 52000
7 4,8 Ahammer, Hannes (1990) 93257
8 5,1 Kendler, Horst (1969) 52055
9 5,2 Lugmayr, Viola (1998) 118562
10 5,2 Spieldiener, Michael (1995) 159671
11 5,3 Hammer, Alex (1994) 93656
12 5,3 Thalguter, Florian (1982) 237429
13 5,4 Bartl, Sabine (1983) 73736
14 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
15 5,4 Lehner, Florian (2000) 159119
16 5,5 Taschner, Manuel (1984) 52046
17 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
18 5,7 Steindl, Sandra (2003) 242719
19 5,9 Rainer, Christoph (1995) 159672
20 5,9 Lainer, Maximilian (1997) 160651
21 6,1 Thiel, Darius (1979) 308822 POL
22 6,1 Irsigler, Bianca (1993) 133191
23 6,2 Krendl, Peter (1963) 73729
24 6,3 Irsigler, Daniel (1991) 93259
25 6,3 Litzlfellner, Carina (1990) 52098
26 6,4 Peter, Barbara (1990) 52034
27 6,5 Standhartinger, Markus (1985) 74195
28 6,6 Süßner, Marie-Sophie (2005) 311945
29 6,7 Hocheneder, Anna (1995) 141736
30 6,7 Mühlehner, Gerold (1982) 284340
31 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
32 6,9 Hoffmann, Michael (1983) 252840
33 6,9 Peter, Michael (1983) 177855
34 6,9 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
35 7,1 Schlipfinger, Jörg (1977) 404745
36 7,2 Krackowizer, Vera (1995) 133213
37 7,4 Hocheneder, Nina (1991) 141592
38 7,4 Felfer, Paul (2005) 282443
39 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
40 7,5 Kaltenböck, Jürgen (1977) 160020
41 7,5 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744
42 7,6 Miesbauer, Marlene (2003) 282440
43 7,6 Kapitanets, Vyacheslav (1975) 241379 CZE
44 7,9 Barth, Mathias (2002) 235792
45 8,2 Süßner, Susanne (1975) 380615
46 8,5 Hackl, Edith (1953) 73737
47 8,6 Hofstätter, Sigrid (1971) 407074
48 8,6 Lehner, Katharina (2004) 308986
49 8,7 Schiefermair, Barbara (1969) 311520
50 8,9 Hofstätter, Julia (2002) 339805
51 9,1 Koller, Una (2005) 366244
52 9,2 Netzmann, Petra (1967) 358214
53 9,5 Irsigler, Liane (1959) 157100
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Strimmer, Wolfgang (1983) 164724 ITA *
2 3,9 Atzmüller, Klaus (1980) 52203
3 4,5 Wellisch, Thomas (1983) 52038
4 4,5 Hanetseder, Patrik (1970) 55530
5 4,6 Barounig, Gernot (1974) 52000
6 5,3 Geres, Markus (1974) 52011
7 5,5 Taschner, Manuel (1984) 52046
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Thalguter, Florian (1982) 237429
2 5,7 Sitz, Leopold (1960) 108467
3 6,1 Thiel, Darius (1979) 308822 POL
4 6,4 Wohlschlager, Reinhard (1962) 73728
5 6,7 Schuhmeier, Klaus (1974) 18061
6 6,7 Mühlehner, Gerold (1982) 284340
7 6,8 Hoser, Simon (1983) 379144
8 6,8 Mayer, Stefan (1976) 376702
9 6,9 Hoffmann, Michael (1983) 252840
10 6,9 Peter, Michael (1983) 177855
11 7,0 Danhel, Wolfgang (1961) 197067
12 7,0 Huber, Volkmar (1978) 124703
13 7,0 Felfer, Ulfried (1970) 282140
14 7,1 Flahout, Maxime (1983) 198763 FRA
15 7,1 Schlipfinger, Jörg (1977) 404745
16 7,3 Grossschedl, Jürgen (1974) 428003
17 7,3 Hammerschmid, Thomas (1971) 429528
18 7,5 Kaltenböck, Jürgen (1977) 160020
19 7,5 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744
20 7,5 Litzlbauer, Franz (1970) 83988 40340
21 7,6 Kapitanets, Vyacheslav (1975) 241379 CZE
22 7,7 Höglinger, Marco (1976) 174306
23 8,1 Sykora, Peter (1975) 429527
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
2 5,7 Lackinger, Herbert (1954) 52001
3 6,2 Schnetzer, Michael (1968) 54632
4 6,2 Krendl, Peter (1963) 73729
5 6,7 Hora, Peter (1962) 132469
6 6,8 Göttfert, David (1960) 125183
7 6,9 Friesenecker, Johann (1956) 54654
8 7,0 Danhel, Wolfgang (1961) 197067
9 7,0 Anderle, Dieter (1960) 118075
10 7,2 Krenauer, Manfred (1959) 216200
11 7,2 Lauss, Franz (1963) 97497
12 7,3 Hammerschmid, Thomas (1971) 429528
13 7,6 Straschik, Werner (1961) 82513
14 7,8 Lehner, Wolfgang (1964) 158262
15 8,0 Keintzel, Thomas (1964) 158261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Felbinger-Forster, Georg (1956) 52047
2 5,5 Houdek, Thomas (1955) 54639
3 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
4 5,7 Lackinger, Herbert (1954) 52001
5 6,2 Brosche, Wolfgang (1959) 125413
6 6,2 Krendl, Peter (1963) 73729
7 6,3 Felbinger-Forster, Gerhard (1956) 52041
8 6,7 Hora, Peter (1962) 132469
9 6,8 Göttfert, David (1960) 125183
10 6,9 Sopper, Gerald (1964) 73772
11 6,9 Friesenecker, Johann (1956) 54654
12 7,0 Anderle, Dieter (1960) 118075
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
2 5,7 Sitz, Leopold (1960) 108467
3 6,2 Brosche, Wolfgang (1959) 125413
4 6,2 Krendl, Peter (1963) 73729
5 6,4 Wohlschlager, Reinhard (1962) 73728
6 6,7 Hora, Peter (1962) 132469
7 6,8 Göttfert, David (1960) 125183
8 6,9 Friesenecker, Johann (1956) 54654
9 7,0 Danhel, Wolfgang (1961) 197067
10 7,0 Anderle, Dieter (1960) 118075
11 7,2 Krenauer, Manfred (1959) 216200
12 7,2 Lauss, Franz (1963) 97497
13 7,6 Straschik, Werner (1961) 82513
14 8,0 Keintzel, Thomas (1964) 158261
15 9,1 Slacik, Wolfgang (1957) 52048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Houdek, Thomas (1955) 54639
2 5,6 Krackowizer, Eduard (1959) 73731
3 5,7 Lackinger, Herbert (1954) 52001
4 6,2 Brosche, Wolfgang (1959) 125413
5 6,9 Friesenecker, Johann (1956) 54654
6 7,2 Krenauer, Manfred (1959) 216200
7 8,2 Gattringer, Franz (1948) 429674
8 8,4 Czerwenka, Wolfgang (1954) 54635
9 8,5 Hannesschläger, Otto (1956) 107932
10 9,1 Slacik, Wolfgang (1957) 52048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Steinecker, Otto (1943) 158264
2 7,1 Holzinger, Norbert (1942) 51998
3 7,1 Schlipfinger, Horst (1939) 112043
4 7,5 Pendelmayr, Erwin (1947) 54644
5 7,5 Obermüller, Karl (1937) 52015
6 7,7 Stolz, Helmut (1943) 52014
7 7,9 Batscher, Werner (1940) 37778
8 8,0 Buchinger, Klaus (1947) 158263
9 8,3 Cip, Ernst (1942) 124876
10 8,5 Hörack, Rudolf (1945) 140791
11 9,0 Foschi, Heinrich (1943) 52026
12 9,1 Huber, Franz (1939) 197579
13 9,1 Reischl, Franz (1948) 406555
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Steinecker, Otto (1943) 158264
2 7,1 Holzinger, Norbert (1942) 51998
3 7,1 Schlipfinger, Horst (1939) 112043
4 7,5 Obermüller, Karl (1937) 52015
5 7,7 Stolz, Helmut (1943) 52014
6 7,9 Batscher, Werner (1940) 37778
7 8,3 Cip, Ernst (1942) 124876
8 9,0 Foschi, Heinrich (1943) 52026
9 9,1 Huber, Franz (1939) 197579
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Neurauter, Doris (1972) 52051
2 5,4 Bartl, Sabine (1983) 73736
3 5,8 Dobler, Gabi (1964) 49972
4 6,5 Schinnerl, Sandra (1984) 52009
5 7,9 Schmid-Landgraf, Rafaela (1974) 429407
6 8,2 Süßner, Susanne (1975) 380615
7 8,4 Kutschera, Andrea (1975) 337725
8 8,5 Hackl, Edith (1953) 73737
9 8,6 Hofstätter, Sigrid (1971) 407074
10 8,7 Schiefermair, Barbara (1969) 311520
11 9,2 Netzmann, Petra (1967) 358214
12 9,5 Irsigler, Liane (1959) 157100
13 9,6 Berndl, Sabrina (1981) 309034

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hoerack, Alexander (2009) 415141
2 Brunsteiner, Lucas (2010) 389591
3 Oberndorfer, Valentin (2009) 415144
4 Hochreiter, India (2009) 438476
5 Sageder, Luca (2012) 425202
6 Manz, Liliana (2009) 438477
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,6 Hütter, Alexander (2005) 366341
2 9,6 Koller, Tobias (2007) 366256
3 9,6 Pramhas, Laurent (2007) 355620
4 9,6 Geres, Emilia (2007) 354744
5 9,7 Schmid, Paula (2008) 366360
6 9,9 Schmid, Emma (2008) 366361
7 9,9 Außerweger, Lorenz (2008) 365281
8 9,9 Höglinger, Niklas (2008) 420767
9 9,9 Mitter, Maximilian (2005) 339801
10 10,0 Mayer, Raphael (2009) 366421 41077
11 10,0 Schuhmeier, Louis (2009) 389590
12 10,0 Schweiger, Leandro Gabriel (2009) 415142
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,6 Geres, Emilia (2007) 354744
2 9,7 Schmid, Paula (2008) 366360
3 9,9 Schmid, Emma (2008) 366361
4 9,9 Außerweger, Lorenz (2008) 365281
5 9,9 Höglinger, Niklas (2008) 420767
6 9,9 Hütter, Thomas (2007) 389593
7 9,9 Mitter, Maximilian (2005) 339801
8 10,0 Mayer, Raphael (2009) 366421 41077
9 10,0 Schuhmeier, Louis (2009) 389590
10 10,0 Schuhmeier, Marie (2008) 389589
11 10,0 Schuster, Pia (2007) 366252
12 10,0 Schweiger, Leandro Gabriel (2009) 415142
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Außerweger, Lorenz (2008) 365281
2 9,9 Höglinger, Niklas (2008) 420767
3 9,9 Hütter, Thomas (2007) 389593
4 9,9 Mitter, Maximilian (2005) 339801
5 10,0 Mayer, Raphael (2009) 366421 41077
6 10,0 Neulinger, Laurenz (2008) 415143
7 10,0 Schuhmeier, Louis (2009) 389590
8 10,0 Schuhmeier, Marie (2008) 389589
9 10,0 Schuster, Pia (2007) 366252
10 10,0 Watzl, Zoe (2008) 415139
11 10,0 Schweiger, Leandro Gabriel (2009) 415142
12 10,0 Kaufmann, Julian (2007) 365282
13 10,0 Großschedl, Franziska (2008) 389594
14 10,1 Neurauter, Mara (2007) 366255
15 10,2 Brunsteiner, Nicolas (2006) 389599
16 10,2 Prandstetter, Niklas (2007) 414385
17 10,2 Friedl, Jonas (2006) 339217
18 10,2 Obermayr, Mara (2005) 365304
19 10,2 Fournier, Max (2008) 438481
20 10,2 Hochreiter, Lia (2007) 438478
21 10,2 Schwantner, Nico (2008) 438480
22 10,2 Ettinger, Valentino (2007) 438469
23 10,2 Oberndorfer, Philip (2007) 438467
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Göttfert, Felix (2001) 174901
2 5,7 Steindl, Sandra (2003) 242719
3 6,6 Süßner, Marie-Sophie (2005) 311945
4 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
5 6,9 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
6 7,4 Felfer, Paul (2005) 282443
7 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
8 7,5 Schmid, Florian (2005) 308983
9 7,6 Miesbauer, Marlene (2003) 282440
10 9,1 Koller, Una (2005) 366244
11 9,2 Pramhas, Moritz (2005) 268059
12 9,5 Müller, Lukas (2004) 339810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
2 6,9 Hocheneder, Lisa (2002) 339803
3 7,4 Felfer, Paul (2005) 282443
4 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
5 7,5 Schmid, Florian (2005) 308983
6 7,6 Miesbauer, Marlene (2003) 282440
7 8,9 Hofstätter, Julia (2002) 339805
8 9,1 Koller, Una (2005) 366244
9 9,2 Pramhas, Moritz (2005) 268059
10 9,4 Heuritsch, Dietmar (2005) 366248
11 9,5 Müller, Lukas (2004) 339810
12 10,0 Raab, Manuel (2003) 366247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Hammerschmid, Benjamin (2001) 235800
2 7,5 Schmid, Florian (2005) 308983
3 7,6 Miesbauer, Marlene (2003) 282440
4 8,6 Lehner, Katharina (2004) 308986
5 8,9 Hofstätter, Julia (2002) 339805
6 9,1 Koller, Una (2005) 366244
7 9,2 Pramhas, Moritz (2005) 268059
8 9,2 Halatschek, Konstantin (2005) 222180
9 9,2 Kraus, Tobias (2004) 372279
10 9,4 Heuritsch, Dietmar (2005) 366248
11 9,5 Müller, Lukas (2004) 339810
12 9,6 Panagl, Anja (2003) 235793
13 9,7 Kovios, Katerina (2005) 408325
14 9,8 Mitter, Maximilian (2005) 339801
15 9,8 Luchetta, Laura (2004) 282271
16 10,0 Raab, Manuel (2003) 366247
17 10,0 Kaiser, Konstantin (2003) 438470
18 10,0 Wendeler, Chiara (2004) 438466
19 10,0 Ettinger, Florentina (2004) 438468
20 10,0 Mühlbachler, Martin (2004) 389639
21 10,1 Mitter, Julia (2003) 395464
22 10,2 Eckmair, Nina (2004) 421342
23 10,2 Bauer, Georg (2005) 366540
24 10,2 Jobst, Lisa (2005) 438479
25 10,2 Just, Julian (2004) 415148
26 10,3 Litzlbauer, Ilvy (2002) 415145 40946
27 10,3 Hüttl, Daniel (2003) 438594
28 10,3 Stemmer, Armin (2004) 438593

Cup 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Thiel, Darius (1979) 308822 POL
2 7,1 Durstberger, Felix (2001) 235802
3 7,5 Peter, Michael (1983) 177855
4 7,5 Kaltenböck, Jürgen (1977) 160020
5 7,5 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744
6 7,6 Kapitanets, Vyacheslav (1975) 241379 CZE
7 8,4 Tauschek, Max (1996) 339591
8 8,7 Schmid, Florian (2005) 308983
9 8,7 Geßl, Lukas (2004) 311946
10 9,1 Pramhas, Moritz (2005) 268059
11 9,2 Halatschek, Konstantin (2005) 222180
12 9,2 Müller, Lukas (2004) 339810