Verein 41101
UTC Raika Sattledt Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Achleitner, Julia (1988) 59240
2 5,9 Achleitner, Bettina (1990) 59265
3 6,8 Friedl, Monika (1975) 324362
4 7,0 Niedermaier, Ines (1994) 125553
5 8,2 Pollhammer, Sara (1996) 118641
6 8,5 Huber, Eva Maria (1988) 59261
7 9,0 Schmidhuber, Karla (1992) 359438
8 9,1 Pollhammer, Emma (2001) 158035
9 9,1 Jung, Chiara (2005) 281494 44098
10 9,4 Hackl, Monika (1977) 359441
11 9,7 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Pollhammer, Gudrun (1970) 59246
2 8,7 Bauer, Inge (1954) 59251
3 9,0 Schmidhuber, Karla (1992) 359438
4 9,2 Baumgartner, Resi (1954) 59256
5 9,2 Ecker, Jutta (1953) 108871
6 9,4 Hackl, Monika (1977) 359441
7 9,4 Leitenmair, Bettina (1972) 411202
8 9,7 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
9 9,8 Henzinger, Lena (1998) 133177
10 9,8 Leitner, Maria (1963) 174707
11 9,9 Stinglmayr, Monika (1969) 174629
12 10,3 Hueber, Sybille (1980) 358357
13 10,3 Fürlinger, Theresia (1957) 59426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
2 4,4 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
3 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
4 4,8 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
5 5,0 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
6 5,1 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
7 5,4 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
8 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
9 5,9 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
10 6,6 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
11 6,6 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
12 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
13 7,2 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
14 7,5 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
15 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
16 7,5 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
17 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
2 5,4 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
3 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
4 5,9 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
5 6,6 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
6 6,9 Egri, Josef (1966) 59273
7 6,9 Schiefer, Martin (1977) 330703
8 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
9 7,2 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
10 7,5 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
11 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
12 7,5 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
13 7,6 Jung, Manuel (1979) 297020
14 8,3 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
15 8,3 Schnell, Jürgen (1976) 330301
16 8,7 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
17 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
18 9,3 Werner-Tutschku, Maximilian (1993) 385601
19 9,4 Hubinger, Daniel (1981) 387341
20 9,6 Haim, Benjamin (1991) 94090
21 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
22 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
23 10,0 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
24 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
25 10,3 Bamminger, Patrick (1987) 330701
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
2 7,5 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
3 7,6 Jung, Manuel (1979) 297020
4 8,3 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
5 8,7 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
6 9,2 Mandl, Alexander (1994) 404897
7 9,3 Werner-Tutschku, Maximilian (1993) 385601
8 9,4 Hubinger, Daniel (1981) 387341
9 9,5 Hueber, Christian (1977) 297049
10 9,6 Haim, Benjamin (1991) 94090
11 9,7 Dopona, Bernhard (1974) 406222
12 9,7 Wöss, Josef (1956) 197190
13 10,0 Moser, Peter (1966) 213539
14 10,2 Soumah, Moussa (1987) 379020
15 10,3 Bamminger, Patrick (1987) 330701
16 10,3 Leitner, Herbert (1956) 196853
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
2 9,6 Stinglmayr, Gratiel (2004) 389758
3 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
4 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
5 10,0 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
6 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
7 10,0 Atzlinger, Yannik (2005) 414983
8 10,2 Rappel, Sebastian (2007) 414984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
2 4,4 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
3 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
4 4,8 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
5 5,0 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
6 5,1 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
7 5,4 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
8 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
9 5,9 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
10 5,9 Achleitner, Bettina (1990) 59265
11 6,2 Riegler, Monika (1964) 58509
12 6,6 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
13 6,6 Pils, Jürgen (1950) 59241
14 6,6 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
15 6,8 Friedl, Monika (1975) 324362
16 6,9 Egri, Josef (1966) 59273
17 6,9 Schiefer, Martin (1977) 330703
18 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
19 7,0 Niedermaier, Ines (1994) 125553
20 7,2 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
21 7,3 Neumitka, Andrea (1970) 58513
22 7,5 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
23 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
24 7,5 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
25 7,6 Jung, Manuel (1979) 297020
26 7,9 Achleitner, Josef (1949) 59278
27 8,2 Pollhammer, Sara (1996) 118641
28 8,3 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
29 8,3 Schnell, Jürgen (1976) 330301
30 8,4 Riegler, Gerlinde (1962) 59399
31 8,4 Pils, Petra (1968) 141425
32 8,5 Huber, Eva Maria (1988) 59261
33 8,7 Pollhammer, Gudrun (1970) 59246
34 8,7 Bauer, Inge (1954) 59251
35 8,7 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
36 8,7 Bichlbauer, Gabi (1960) 59250
37 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
38 9,0 Kweton, Anita (1963) 60086
39 9,0 Schmidhuber, Karla (1992) 359438
40 9,1 Pollhammer, Emma (2001) 158035
41 9,2 Pollhammer, Sophie (1999) 158034
42 9,2 Baumgartner, Resi (1954) 59256
43 9,3 Werner-Tutschku, Maximilian (1993) 385601
44 9,4 Hackl, Monika (1977) 359441
45 9,4 Hubinger, Daniel (1981) 387341
46 9,6 Haim, Benjamin (1991) 94090
47 9,7 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
48 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
49 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
50 9,8 Henzinger, Lena (1998) 133177
51 10,0 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
52 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
53 10,3 Bamminger, Patrick (1987) 330701
54 10,3 Hueber, Sybille (1980) 358357
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
2 6,6 Pils, Jürgen (1950) 59241
3 6,9 Rathner, Reinhold (1958) 57244
4 7,2 Niedermaier, Rudolf (1954) 59436 40259
5 7,3 Steinkogler, Alfred (1952) 57235
6 7,3 Ecker, Wilhelm (1948) 59266
7 7,9 Achleitner, Josef (1949) 59278
8 8,1 Bichlbauer, Walter (1957) 59270
9 8,3 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
2 6,6 Pils, Jürgen (1950) 59241
3 6,9 Rathner, Reinhold (1958) 57244
4 7,1 Schuster, Fritz (1953) 58977 41092
5 7,2 Niedermaier, Rudolf (1954) 59436 40259
6 7,3 Steinkogler, Alfred (1952) 57235
7 7,3 Ecker, Wilhelm (1948) 59266
8 7,6 Pils, Manfred (1944) 58970 41092
9 7,9 Achleitner, Josef (1949) 59278
10 8,1 Bichlbauer, Walter (1957) 59270
11 8,3 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Riegler, Monika (1964) 58509
2 6,5 Breitwieser, Andrea (1964) 58507 41102
3 7,3 Neumitka, Andrea (1970) 58513
4 7,8 Linseder, Karin (1964) 62046 44083
5 8,4 Riegler, Gerlinde (1962) 59399
6 8,4 Pils, Petra (1968) 141425
7 8,7 Bauer, Inge (1954) 59251
8 8,7 Bichlbauer, Gabi (1960) 59250
9 9,0 Kweton, Anita (1963) 60086

Winter 2018/2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Niedermaier, Martin (1984) 56679 40293
2 4,0 Kastl, Wolfgang (1987) 53283 40912
3 4,2 Ramsimmer, Stefan (1982) 58304 41072
4 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
5 4,4 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
6 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
7 5,0 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
8 5,1 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
9 5,1 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
10 5,3 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
11 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
12 5,6 Kargl, Harald (1985) 59454 40259
13 6,1 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
14 6,6 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
15 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
16 7,2 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
17 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
18 7,5 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Ramsimmer, Stefan (1982) 58304 41072
2 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
3 4,4 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
4 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
5 5,0 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
6 5,1 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
7 5,1 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
8 5,3 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
9 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
10 5,6 Kargl, Harald (1985) 59454 40259
11 6,1 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
12 6,6 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
13 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
14 7,2 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
15 7,4 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
16 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
17 7,5 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
18 8,8 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Kastl, Wolfgang (1987) 53283 40912
2 4,2 Ramsimmer, Stefan (1982) 58304 41072
3 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
4 4,4 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
5 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
6 5,0 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
7 5,1 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
8 5,1 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
9 5,3 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
10 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
11 5,6 Kargl, Harald (1985) 59454 40259
12 6,1 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
13 6,6 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
14 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
15 7,2 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
16 7,4 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
17 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
18 7,5 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519