Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41101
UTC Raika Sattledt Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Achleitner, Julia (1988) 59240
2 5,8 Achleitner, Bettina (1990) 59265
3 6,9 Friedl, Monika (1975) 324362
4 7,4 Niedermaier, Ines (1994) 125553
5 8,4 Pollhammer, Sara (1996) 118641
6 8,5 Huber, Eva Maria (1988) 59261
7 8,8 Jung, Chiara (2005) 281494 44098
8 9,1 Pollhammer, Emma (2001) 158035
9 9,2 Schmidhuber, Karla (1992) 359438
10 9,3 Hackl, Monika (1977) 359441
11 9,8 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Pollhammer, Gudrun (1970) 59246
2 8,8 Bauer, Inge (1954) 59251
3 9,2 Schmidhuber, Karla (1992) 359438
4 9,2 Ecker, Jutta (1953) 108871
5 9,3 Baumgartner, Resi (1954) 59256
6 9,3 Hackl, Monika (1977) 359441
7 9,4 Leitenmair, Bettina (1972) 411202
8 9,8 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
9 9,8 Henzinger, Lena (1998) 133177
10 9,8 Stinglmayr, Monika (1969) 174629
11 10,0 Leitner, Maria (1963) 174707
12 10,3 Hueber, Sybille (1980) 358357
13 10,3 Fürlinger, Theresia (1957) 59426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
2 4,5 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
3 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
4 5,0 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
5 5,0 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
6 5,0 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
7 5,1 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
8 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
9 6,0 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
10 6,3 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
11 6,5 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
12 6,5 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
13 7,3 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
14 7,4 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
15 7,4 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
16 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
17 10,0 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
2 5,0 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
3 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
4 6,0 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
5 6,5 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
6 6,5 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
7 6,9 Egri, Josef (1966) 59273
8 6,9 Schiefer, Martin (1977) 330703
9 7,3 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
10 7,4 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
11 7,4 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
12 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
13 7,6 Jung, Manuel (1979) 297020
14 8,3 Schnell, Jürgen (1976) 330301
15 8,5 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
16 8,8 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
17 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
18 9,3 Werner-Tutschku, Maximilian (1993) 385601
19 9,4 Hubinger, Daniel (1981) 387341
20 9,6 Haim, Benjamin (1991) 94090
21 9,9 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
22 10,0 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
23 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
24 10,1 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
25 10,3 Bamminger, Patrick (1987) 330701
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
2 7,4 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
3 7,6 Jung, Manuel (1979) 297020
4 8,5 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
5 8,8 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
6 9,2 Mandl, Alexander (1994) 404897
7 9,3 Werner-Tutschku, Maximilian (1993) 385601
8 9,4 Hubinger, Daniel (1981) 387341
9 9,5 Hueber, Christian (1977) 297049
10 9,6 Haim, Benjamin (1991) 94090
11 9,7 Dopona, Bernhard (1974) 406222
12 9,8 Wöss, Josef (1956) 197190
13 10,0 Moser, Peter (1966) 213539
14 10,2 Soumah, Moussa (1987) 379020
15 10,3 Bamminger, Patrick (1987) 330701
16 10,3 Leitner, Herbert (1956) 196853
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
2 9,6 Stinglmayr, Gratiel (2004) 389758
3 9,9 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
4 10,0 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
5 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
6 10,0 Atzlinger, Yannik (2005) 414983
7 10,1 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
8 10,2 Rappel, Sebastian (2007) 414984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Werner-Tutschku, Volker (1985) 60034
2 4,5 Griessler, Alfred (1970) 56090
3 4,8 Bichlbauer, Walter jun. (1982) 59242
4 5,0 Eibensteiner, Markus (1982) 12183
5 5,0 Rumpl, Thomas (1970) 59397 41106
6 5,0 Söllradl, Christoph (1987) 59286
7 5,1 Doppler, Harald (1969) 55163 41106
8 5,6 Henzinger, Johann (1965) 59243 41106
9 5,8 Achleitner, Bettina (1990) 59265
10 6,0 Kapeller-Linsbod, Andreas (1985) 83616
11 6,1 Riegler, Monika (1964) 58509
12 6,3 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
13 6,5 Zehetner, Fabian (1998) 158030
14 6,5 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
15 6,9 Pils, Jürgen (1950) 59241
16 6,9 Egri, Josef (1966) 59273
17 6,9 Schiefer, Martin (1977) 330703
18 6,9 Friedl, Monika (1975) 324362
19 7,3 Böhm, Christoph (1990) 256319
20 7,4 Niedermaier, Ines (1994) 125553
21 7,4 Bräuer, Daniel (1988) 358462
22 7,4 Krumhuber, Florian (1985) 228519
23 7,5 Zehetner, Patrick (1971) 175613
24 7,6 Neumitka, Andrea (1970) 58513
25 7,6 Jung, Manuel (1979) 297020
26 8,0 Achleitner, Josef (1949) 59278
27 8,3 Pils, Petra (1968) 141425
28 8,3 Schnell, Jürgen (1976) 330301
29 8,4 Pollhammer, Sara (1996) 118641
30 8,4 Riegler, Gerlinde (1962) 59399
31 8,5 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
32 8,5 Huber, Eva Maria (1988) 59261
33 8,6 Bichlbauer, Gabi (1960) 59250
34 8,7 Pollhammer, Gudrun (1970) 59246
35 8,8 Bauer, Inge (1954) 59251
36 8,8 Zoni, Raphael (1992) 117537
37 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
38 9,0 Kweton, Anita (1963) 60086
39 9,1 Pollhammer, Emma (2001) 158035
40 9,2 Schmidhuber, Karla (1992) 359438
41 9,2 Pollhammer, Sophie (1999) 158034
42 9,3 Baumgartner, Resi (1954) 59256
43 9,3 Werner-Tutschku, Maximilian (1993) 385601
44 9,3 Hackl, Monika (1977) 359441
45 9,4 Hubinger, Daniel (1981) 387341
46 9,6 Haim, Benjamin (1991) 94090
47 9,8 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
48 9,8 Henzinger, Lena (1998) 133177
49 9,9 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
50 10,0 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
51 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
52 10,1 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
53 10,3 Bamminger, Patrick (1987) 330701
54 10,3 Hueber, Sybille (1980) 358357
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
2 6,9 Pils, Jürgen (1950) 59241
3 7,0 Rathner, Reinhold (1958) 57244
4 7,3 Steinkogler, Alfred (1952) 57235
5 7,7 Ecker, Wilhelm (1948) 59266
6 7,9 Niedermaier, Rudolf (1954) 59436 40259
7 8,0 Achleitner, Josef (1949) 59278
8 8,1 Bichlbauer, Walter (1957) 59270
9 8,5 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Mitterhauser, Karl (1953) 59260
2 6,9 Pils, Jürgen (1950) 59241
3 7,0 Rathner, Reinhold (1958) 57244
4 7,2 Schuster, Fritz (1953) 58977 41092
5 7,3 Steinkogler, Alfred (1952) 57235
6 7,7 Ecker, Wilhelm (1948) 59266
7 7,9 Pils, Manfred (1944) 58970 41092
8 7,9 Niedermaier, Rudolf (1954) 59436 40259
9 8,0 Achleitner, Josef (1949) 59278
10 8,1 Bichlbauer, Walter (1957) 59270
11 8,5 Rührlinger, Erich (1956) 174708
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Riegler, Monika (1964) 58509
2 6,5 Breitwieser, Andrea (1964) 58507 41102
3 7,6 Neumitka, Andrea (1970) 58513
4 7,8 Linseder, Karin (1964) 62046 44083
5 8,3 Pils, Petra (1968) 141425
6 8,4 Riegler, Gerlinde (1962) 59399
7 8,6 Bichlbauer, Gabi (1960) 59250
8 8,8 Bauer, Inge (1954) 59251
9 9,0 Kweton, Anita (1963) 60086

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
2 10,0 Atzlinger, Yannik (2005) 414983
3 10,2 Rappel, Sebastian (2007) 414984
4 10,2 Neumair, Elias (2006)
5 10,2 Freimüller, Jakob (2007)
6 10,2 Hackl, Emelie (2006)
7 10,2 Froschauer, Kilian (2008)
8 10,2 Reich, Konstantin (2008) 415332
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Hackl, David (2002) 308759
2 8,9 Zehetner, David (2005) 338100
3 9,1 Pollhammer, Emma (2001) 158035
4 9,7 Dietachmair, Laura (2004) 279709
5 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Pascal (2004) 406488
6 9,8 Mühlgrabner, Philipp (2006) 414985
7 10,0 Rappel, Tobias (2004) 406781
8 10,0 Hueber, Julian (2003) 308760
9 10,0 Atzlinger, Yannik (2005) 414983