Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41098
UTC Raika Regau Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932 40261
2 3,3 Groiss, Christoph (1989) 58340 41072
3 3,4 Scherer, Christian (1995) 93933 41096
4 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
5 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
6 4,7 Leitner, Hannes (1976) 28394
7 4,8 Hufnagl, Daniel (1985) 132259
8 4,8 Scheidleder, Markus (1985) 59651
9 4,9 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663
10 5,0 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
11 5,5 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
12 5,5 Wabitsch, Peter (1985) 59177
13 6,1 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830
14 6,3 Neumitka, Thomas (2000) 140699
15 6,4 Hainbuchner, Alexander (2004) 238642
16 6,6 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
17 6,8 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
18 7,0 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
19 7,5 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
20 7,9 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
21 8,2 Kaufmann, Sasha (1993) 124619
22 8,5 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
23 8,9 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
2 7,3 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
3 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
4 8,4 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
5 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
6 8,6 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
7 8,6 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
8 8,6 Ebner, Susanne (1975) 59488
9 8,7 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
10 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
11 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
12 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
13 8,8 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
14 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
15 9,1 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
16 9,4 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
17 9,7 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
18 9,9 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
19 10,0 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
20 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
21 10,2 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
22 10,2 Kaltenbrunner, Julia (1989) 339755
23 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
24 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
2 7,3 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
3 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
4 8,4 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
5 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
6 8,6 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
7 8,6 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
8 8,6 Ebner, Susanne (1975) 59488
9 8,7 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
10 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
11 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
12 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
13 8,8 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
14 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
15 9,1 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
16 9,4 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
17 9,7 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
18 9,9 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
19 10,0 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
20 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
21 10,2 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
22 10,2 Kaltenbrunner, Julia (1989) 339755
23 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
24 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
2 4,0 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
3 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
4 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
5 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
6 5,5 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
7 5,7 Steinkogler, Christian (1973) 83432 41047
8 5,8 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
9 6,0 Ruttenstock, Stefan (1975) 59169
10 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
11 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
12 6,2 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
13 6,2 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
14 6,3 Popp, Oliver (1972) 59765
15 6,6 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
16 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
17 6,7 Berger, Michael (1970) 125113
18 6,8 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
19 6,9 Poppenreiter, Markus (1972) 59176
20 7,0 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
21 7,4 Hofmann, Manfred (1965) 59196
22 8,4 Gaigg, Jürgen (1972) 165582
23 9,1 Bauernfeind, Jürgen (1975) 408657
24 9,2 Hubert, Manfred (1969) 309280

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
2 7,3 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
3 8,4 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
4 8,6 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
5 8,6 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
6 8,7 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
7 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
8 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
9 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
10 8,8 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
11 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
12 9,1 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
13 9,4 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
14 9,7 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
15 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
16 10,2 Kaltenbrunner, Julia (1989) 339755
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
2 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
3 8,6 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
4 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
5 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
6 8,8 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
7 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
8 9,4 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
9 9,7 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
10 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
11 10,2 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
12 10,2 Kaltenbrunner, Julia (1989) 339755
13 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
14 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
2 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
3 8,8 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
4 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
5 9,1 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
6 9,4 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
7 10,0 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
8 10,0 Haslinger, Anna (2002) 431377
9 10,0 Miksch, Zoe (2002) 431373
10 10,1 Fischthaler, Doris (1980) 429883
11 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
12 10,2 Schuh, Melanie (2002) 431372
13 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
14 10,3 Weinhäupl, Pamela (1977) 431637
15 10,3 Eisl, Eva (1983) 431632
16 10,3 Leitner, Melanie (1978) 431633
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
2 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
3 4,8 Hufnagl, Daniel (1985) 132259
4 4,8 Scheidleder, Markus (1985) 59651
5 4,9 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663
6 5,0 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
7 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
8 5,5 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
9 5,5 Wabitsch, Peter (1985) 59177
10 5,7 Altmann, Florian (1986) 59180
11 6,1 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830
12 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
13 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
14 6,2 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
15 6,3 Neumitka, Thomas (2000) 140699
16 6,5 Duda, Walter (1982) 57560
17 6,8 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
18 7,0 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
2 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
3 6,2 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
4 6,3 Neumitka, Thomas (2000) 140699
5 6,4 Hainbuchner, Alexander (2004) 238642
6 6,5 Duda, Walter (1982) 57560
7 6,6 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
8 6,6 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
9 6,8 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
10 7,0 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
11 7,0 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
12 7,5 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
13 7,9 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
14 8,2 Kaufmann, Sasha (1993) 124619
15 8,4 Lettner, Philipp (1985) 431389
16 8,5 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
17 8,9 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
18 9,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
2 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
3 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
4 6,3 Neumitka, Thomas (2000) 140699
5 6,4 Hainbuchner, Alexander (2004) 238642
6 6,6 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
7 6,6 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
8 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
9 6,7 Berger, Michael (1970) 125113
10 6,8 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
11 6,8 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
12 7,0 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
13 7,0 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
14 7,5 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
15 7,9 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
16 8,2 Kaufmann, Sasha (1993) 124619
17 8,4 Gaigg, Jürgen (1972) 165582
18 8,5 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
19 8,9 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
20 9,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
21 9,2 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
22 9,4 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
23 9,5 Altmann, Dominik (1990) 309278
24 9,6 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
25 9,7 Barta, Maximilian (2001) 382716
26 9,9 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
27 9,9 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
28 10,0 Weber, Laurenz (2004) 408514
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
2 8,2 Kaufmann, Sasha (1993) 124619
3 8,4 Gaigg, Jürgen (1972) 165582
4 8,5 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
5 8,9 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
6 9,1 Hermann, Markus (1973) 431374
7 9,2 Hubert, Manfred (1969) 309280
8 9,2 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
9 9,4 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
10 9,5 Altmann, Dominik (1990) 309278
11 9,6 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
12 9,6 Riezinger, Gerhard (1978) 431635
13 9,7 Eisl, Roland (1981) 431381
14 9,9 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
15 9,9 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477 40261
2 3,6 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
3 4,0 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
4 4,2 See, Reinhold (1968) 57817 43008
5 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
6 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
7 4,5 Mitterbauer, Markus (1973) 54966 44065
8 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
9 4,7 Leitner, Hannes (1976) 28394
10 5,0 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
11 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
12 5,5 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
2 5,0 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
3 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
4 5,8 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
5 6,0 Ruttenstock, Stefan (1975) 59169
6 6,5 Duda, Walter (1982) 57560
7 6,6 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
2 5,8 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
3 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
4 6,2 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
5 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
6 6,3 Popp, Oliver (1972) 59765
7 6,6 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
8 6,6 Bauer, Herbert (1963) 83446 41096
9 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
10 7,0 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
11 7,4 Hofmann, Manfred (1965) 59196
12 7,9 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
2 4,0 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
3 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
4 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
5 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
6 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
7 5,5 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
8 5,8 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
9 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
10 6,2 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
11 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
2 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
3 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
4 5,5 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
5 5,8 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
6 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
7 6,2 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
8 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
9 6,2 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
10 6,3 Popp, Oliver (1972) 59765
11 6,6 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
12 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
13 6,7 Berger, Michael (1970) 125113
14 6,8 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
15 6,9 Poppenreiter, Markus (1972) 59176
16 7,0 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
17 7,4 Hofmann, Manfred (1965) 59196
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
2 8,4 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
3 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
4 8,6 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
5 8,6 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
6 8,7 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
7 9,7 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
8 10,0 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
9 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
10 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
2 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
3 Ebner, Moritz (2011) 401242
4 Schwaiger, Philipp (2010) 415389
5 Seyerkammer, Benjamin (2009) 415376
6 Fischthaler, Luis (2009) 438603
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
2 9,6 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
3 9,6 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
4 9,7 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
5 9,8 De Souza, Elias (2007) 389837
6 9,8 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
7 9,9 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
8 9,9 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
9 9,9 Klee, Christin (2008) 415390
10 10,0 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
11 10,0 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
12 10,0 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
13 10,0 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
14 10,0 Seyerkammer, Benjamin (2009) 415376
15 10,0 Popp, Niklas (2008) 389839
16 10,0 Thalhammer, Samuel (2008) 415382
17 10,0 Stockinger, David (2008) 415392
18 10,2 Berger, David (2005) 338028
19 10,2 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
20 10,2 Thalhammer, Paul (2007) 438242
21 10,2 Schwaiger, Philipp (2010) 415389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
2 9,6 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
3 9,6 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
4 9,7 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
5 9,8 De Souza, Elias (2007) 389837
6 9,8 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
7 9,9 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
8 9,9 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
9 9,9 Klee, Christin (2008) 415390
10 10,0 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
11 10,0 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
12 10,0 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
13 10,0 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
14 10,0 Seyerkammer, Benjamin (2009) 415376
15 10,0 Popp, Niklas (2008) 389839
16 10,0 Thalhammer, Samuel (2008) 415382
17 10,0 Stockinger, David (2008) 415392
18 10,2 Berger, David (2005) 338028
19 10,2 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
20 10,2 Thalhammer, Paul (2007) 438242
21 10,2 Schwaiger, Philipp (2010) 415389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Hainbuchner, Alexander (2004) 238642
2 7,0 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
3 7,3 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
4 7,5 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
5 8,5 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
6 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
7 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
8 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
9 8,9 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
10 9,2 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
11 9,4 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
12 9,6 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
13 9,6 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
14 9,7 Barta, Maximilian (2001) 382716
15 9,7 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
16 9,9 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
17 9,9 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
18 10,0 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
19 10,0 Haslinger, Anna (2002) 431377
20 10,0 Miksch, Zoe (2002) 431373
21 10,0 Weber, Laurenz (2004) 408514
22 10,2 Schuh, Melanie (2002) 431372
23 10,2 Berger, David (2005) 338028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Hainbuchner, Alexander (2004) 238642
2 7,3 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
3 7,5 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
4 8,5 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
5 8,7 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
6 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
7 8,9 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
8 8,9 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
9 9,2 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
10 9,4 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
11 9,6 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
12 9,6 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
13 9,7 Barta, Maximilian (2001) 382716
14 9,7 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
15 9,9 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
16 10,0 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
17 10,0 Haslinger, Anna (2002) 431377
18 10,0 Miksch, Zoe (2002) 431373
19 10,0 Weber, Laurenz (2004) 408514
20 10,2 Schuh, Melanie (2002) 431372
21 10,2 Berger, David (2005) 338028