Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41098
UTC Raika Regau Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,6 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932 40261
2 2,9 Scherer, Christian (1995) 93933
3 3,6 Groiss, Christoph (1989) 58340 41072
4 3,8 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
5 4,5 Ebner, Harald (1976) 59487
6 4,5 Scheidleder, Markus (1985) 59651
7 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
8 4,6 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663
9 4,8 Hufnagl, Daniel (1985) 132259
10 5,1 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
11 5,6 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
12 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830
13 6,0 Thann, Bernd (1975) 309276
14 6,1 Hainbuchner, Alexander (2004) 238642 41049
15 6,3 Neumitka, Thomas (2000) 140699
16 6,5 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
17 6,6 Seifriedsberger, Christoph (1995) 108859
18 6,6 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
19 6,7 Bauer, Herbert (1963) 83446 41096
20 6,9 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
21 7,1 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
22 8,0 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
23 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
24 8,3 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
25 8,4 Lettner, Philipp (1985) 431389
26 8,4 Kaufmann, Sascha (1993) 124619
27 8,4 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
28 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
29 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
30 9,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
2 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
3 7,2 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
4 8,2 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
5 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
6 8,3 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
7 8,5 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
8 8,5 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
9 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
10 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
11 8,7 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
12 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
13 8,8 Ebner, Susanne (1975) 59488
14 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
15 9,1 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
16 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
17 9,8 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
18 9,8 Moser, Katrin (1998) 141499
19 9,8 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
20 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
21 10,1 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
22 10,2 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
23 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
24 10,3 Kaltenbrunner, Julia (1989) 339755
25 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
2 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
3 7,2 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
4 8,2 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
5 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
6 8,3 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
7 8,5 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
8 8,5 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
9 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
10 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
11 8,7 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
12 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
13 8,8 Ebner, Susanne (1975) 59488
14 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
15 9,1 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
16 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
17 9,8 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
18 9,8 Moser, Katrin (1998) 141499
19 9,8 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
20 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
21 10,1 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
22 10,2 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
23 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
24 10,3 Kaltenbrunner, Julia (1989) 339755
25 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
2 4,2 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
3 4,0 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
4 4,5 Mitterbauer, Markus (1973) 54966 44065
5 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
6 5,3 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
7 5,6 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
8 6,1 Thann, Bernd (1975) 309276
9 6,1 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
10 6,0 Ruttenstock, Stefan (1975) 59169
11 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
12 6,2 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
13 6,3 Popp, Oliver (1972) 59765
14 6,2 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
15 6,8 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
16 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
17 6,7 Berger, Michael (1970) 125113
18 6,6 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
19 7,1 Poppenreiter, Markus (1972) 59176
20 7,0 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
21 7,4 Hofmann, Manfred (1965) 59196
22 8,4 Gaigg, Jürgen (1972) 165582
23 9,2 Hubert, Manfred (1969) 309280
24 9,3 Bauernfeind, Jürgen (1975) 408657

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
2 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
3 7,1 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
4 8,3 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
5 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
6 8,4 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
7 8,5 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
8 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
9 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
10 8,7 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
11 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
12 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
13 9,1 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
14 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
15 9,8 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
16 10,2 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
2 8,3 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
3 8,4 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
4 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
5 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
6 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
7 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
8 9,1 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
9 9,6 Zopf, Daniela (1972) 455223
10 9,6 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
11 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
12 9,8 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
13 9,8 Moser, Katrin (1998) 141499
14 10,0 Weberndorfer, Birgit (1981) 455262
15 10,1 Fischthaler, Doris (1980) 429883
16 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
17 10,1 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
18 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
19 10,2 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
20 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
21 10,3 Weinhäupl, Pamela (1977) 431637
22 10,3 Eisl, Eva (1983) 431632
23 10,3 Leitner, Melanie (1978) 431633
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
2 8,3 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
3 8,4 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
4 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
5 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
6 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
7 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
8 9,1 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
9 9,6 Zopf, Daniela (1972) 455223
10 9,6 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
11 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
12 9,8 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
13 9,8 Moser, Katrin (1998) 141499
14 10,0 Weberndorfer, Birgit (1981) 455262
15 10,1 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
16 10,1 Fischthaler, Doris (1980) 429883
17 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
18 10,1 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
19 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
20 10,2 Pfeiffer, Carmen (2006) 463870
21 10,2 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
22 10,3 Blantz, Tanja (1974) 462360
23 10,3 Pill-Hubert, Birgit (1977) 309439
24 10,3 Weinhäupl, Pamela (1977) 431637
25 10,3 Eisl, Eva (1983) 431632
26 10,3 Leitner, Melanie (1978) 431633
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,9 Scherer, Christian (1995) 93933
2 3,8 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
3 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
4 4,5 Scheidleder, Markus (1985) 59651
5 4,6 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663
6 4,8 Hufnagl, Daniel (1985) 132259
7 5,1 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
8 5,2 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
9 5,6 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
10 5,7 Altmann, Florian (1986) 59180
11 5,8 Wabitsch, Peter (1985) 59177
12 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830
13 6,0 Thann, Bernd (1975) 309276
14 6,5 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
15 6,6 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
16 7,1 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663
2 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830
3 6,0 Sobotka, Richard (1969) 363301 41096
4 6,0 Thann, Bernd (1975) 309276
5 6,5 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
6 6,5 Duda, Walter (1982) 57560
7 6,5 Seifriedsberger, Christoph (1995) 108859
8 6,5 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
9 6,6 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
10 6,9 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
11 7,1 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
12 7,2 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
13 8,0 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
14 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
15 8,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
16 8,3 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
17 8,4 Kaufmann, Sascha (1993) 124619
18 8,7 Lettner, Philipp (1985) 431389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
2 7,1 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
3 7,2 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
4 8,0 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
5 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
6 8,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
7 8,2 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
8 8,3 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
9 8,4 Kaufmann, Sascha (1993) 124619
10 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
11 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
12 8,7 Haas, Andreas (1989) 108858
13 9,2 Seiringer, Michael (1996) 160625
14 9,5 Altmann, Dominik (1990) 309278
15 9,7 Barta, Maximilian (2001) 382716
16 9,7 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
17 10,0 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
18 10,0 Eder, Felix (1999) 463620
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
2 5,6 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
3 8,2 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
4 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
5 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
6 9,1 Hermann, Markus (1973) 431374
7 9,3 Luger, Günther (1970) 454502
8 9,4 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
9 9,6 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
10 9,7 Barta, Maximilian (2001) 382716
11 9,7 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
12 9,9 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
13 9,9 Eisl, Roland (1981) 431381
14 10,0 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
15 10,0 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
2 8,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
3 8,2 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
4 8,3 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
5 8,4 Gaigg, Jürgen (1972) 165582
6 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
7 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
8 8,7 Haas, Andreas (1989) 108858
9 9,1 Hermann, Markus (1973) 431374
10 9,2 Seiringer, Michael (1996) 160625
11 9,2 Hubert, Manfred (1969) 309280
12 9,3 Luger, Günther (1970) 454502
13 9,5 Altmann, Dominik (1990) 309278
14 9,7 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
15 9,9 Eisl, Roland (1981) 431381
16 10,0 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
17 10,0 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
18 10,0 Luger, Swen (1975) 457745
19 10,0 Eder, Felix (1999) 463620
20 10,2 Weissenbacher, Andreas (1981) 467398
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932 40261
2 2,9 Scherer, Christian (1995) 93933
3 3,3 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
4 3,8 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
5 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
6 4,5 Scheidleder, Markus (1985) 59651
7 4,5 Ebner, Harald (1976) 59487
8 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
9 4,6 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663
10 4,8 Leitner, Hannes (1976) 28394
11 4,8 Hufnagl, Daniel (1985) 132259
12 5,1 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
13 5,2 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
14 5,6 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
15 5,8 Wabitsch, Peter (1985) 59177
16 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830
17 6,0 Sobotka, Richard (1969) 363301 41096
18 6,0 Thann, Bernd (1975) 309276
19 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
20 6,3 Neumitka, Thomas (2000) 140699
21 6,4 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
22 6,5 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
23 6,5 Duda, Walter (1982) 57560
24 6,5 Seifriedsberger, Christoph (1995) 108859
25 6,5 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
26 6,6 Gaigg, Christoph (2001) 158537
27 6,6 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
28 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
29 6,8 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
30 6,9 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
31 6,9 Mader, Sebastian (1994) 158386
32 7,1 Haas, Sandra (1995) 108866
33 7,1 Kaltenecker, Clemens (2002) 200975
34 7,1 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
35 7,2 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
36 8,0 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
37 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
38 8,1 Münch, Tobias (1996) 108864
39 8,2 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
40 8,3 Schachinger, Romy (2006) 366070
41 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
42 8,3 Laubichler, Stefan (2001) 382715
43 8,4 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
44 8,4 Kaufmann, Sascha (1993) 124619
45 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
46 8,5 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
47 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
48 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
49 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
50 8,7 Haas, Andreas (1989) 108858
51 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
52 8,7 Lettner, Philipp (1985) 431389
53 8,7 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
54 8,7 Kapsamer, Katrin (1984) 160496
55 8,8 Ebner, Susanne (1975) 59488
56 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
57 9,1 Kölblinger, Sandra (1984) 339754
58 9,1 Wauschek, Robert (1968) 165583
59 9,2 Hubert, Manfred (1969) 309280
60 9,5 Altmann, Dominik (1990) 309278
61 9,5 Pedrotti, Gregor (1958) 309286
62 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
63 9,7 Barta, Maximilian (2001) 382716
64 9,7 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
65 9,8 Schwarz, Katrin (1989) 371022
66 9,8 Moser, Katrin (1998) 141499
67 9,8 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
68 9,9 Eisl, Roland (1981) 431381
69 10,0 Füreder, Fabian (2001) 370739
70 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
71 10,1 Silmbroth, Jasmin (1978) 165520
72 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339
73 10,2 Zimmermann, Vanessa (1992) 351380
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477 40261
2 3,3 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
3 3,8 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
4 4,2 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
5 4,5 Scheidleder, Markus (1985) 59651
6 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
7 4,8 Hufnagl, Daniel (1985) 132259
8 5,1 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
9 5,3 Engl, Robert (1982) 57884 41047
10 5,6 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
2 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
3 5,1 Klee, Franz (1979) 108758
4 5,2 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
5 5,3 Engl, Robert (1982) 57884 41047
6 5,6 Pfeiffer, Michael (1980) 58459
7 6,0 Thann, Bernd (1975) 309276
8 6,1 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
9 6,2 Ruttenstock, Stefan (1975) 59169
10 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
11 6,4 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
12 6,4 Popp, Oliver (1972) 59765
13 6,5 Duda, Walter (1982) 57560
14 6,5 Hamader, Markus (1984) 282767
15 6,7 Bauer, Herbert (1963) 83446 41096
16 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
17 6,8 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
18 7,2 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
19 8,0 Schierl, Roman (1981) 282769
20 8,7 Lettner, Philipp (1985) 431389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Ebner, Robert (1972) 59472
2 3,8 Leinberger, Mario (1974) 338001
3 4,1 Hauser, Günther (1966) 61630
4 4,2 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
5 4,2 Pumberger, Roland (1973) 59175
6 4,2 Mitterbauer, Markus (1973) 54966 44065
7 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
8 5,2 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
9 5,6 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
10 6,0 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
11 6,1 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
12 6,2 Ruttenstock, Stefan (1975) 59169
13 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
14 6,4 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
15 6,5 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Hauser, Günther (1966) 61630
2 4,2 Mitterbauer, Markus (1973) 54966 44065
3 4,6 Weidinger, Reinhard (1972) 310983
4 5,2 Raup, Markus (1966) 57400
5 5,6 Hermanutz, Thomas (1968) 59181
6 6,0 Papazian, Thomas (1963) 59183
7 6,1 Hermanutz, Daniel (1962) 59186
8 6,2 Ruttenstock, Stefan (1975) 59169
9 6,2 Moser, Karl (1969) 117656
10 6,4 Blantz, Andreas (1968) 83607
11 6,4 Popp, Oliver (1972) 59765
12 6,5 Gemballa, Siegmar (1970) 58157
13 6,6 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580
14 6,7 Münch, Christian (1967) 59192
15 6,7 Berger, Michael (1970) 125113
16 6,8 Schichl, Roland (1961) 197267
17 7,1 Poppenreiter, Markus (1972) 59176
18 7,2 Füreder, Werner (1964) 58159
19 7,4 Hofmann, Manfred (1965) 59196
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,3 Ott, Martina (1969) 59174
2 8,5 Füreder, Martina (1965) 133049
3 8,5 Pedrotti, Sylvia (1964) 197233
4 8,7 Kellermayr, Irene (1967) 165516
5 8,7 Moser, Birgit (1966) 133083
6 8,8 Ebner, Susanne (1975) 59488
7 8,9 Kaufmann, Anita (1968) 157307
8 9,6 Wauschek-Roeder, Nicole (1968) 165518 GBR
9 9,8 Weidinger, Petra (1974) 425565
10 10,1 Altmann, Rosemarie (1949) 59187
11 10,2 Hainbuchner, Claudia (1969) 242339

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
2 Ebner, Moritz (2011) 401242
3 Schwaiger, Philipp (2010) 415389
4 Osterkorn, Lukas (2010) 471487
5 Jung, Jakob (2010) 471507
6 Leitner, Laurenz (2011) 471510
7 Weberndorfer, Leopold (2011) 471512
8 Leitner, Felix (2011) 471514
9 Preslmair, Tizian (2011) 471515
10 Popp, Julia (2011) 471480
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
2 9,2 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
3 9,4 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
4 9,4 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
5 9,6 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
6 9,6 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
7 9,9 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
8 9,9 Fischthaler, Luis (2009) 438603
9 9,9 Seyerkammer, Benjamin (2009) 415376
10 10,0 Popp, Niklas (2008) 389839
11 10,0 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
12 10,0 Thalhammer, Paul (2007) 438242
13 10,0 Schwaiger, Philipp (2010) 415389
14 10,1 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
15 10,1 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
16 10,1 Thalhammer, Samuel (2008) 415382
17 10,1 Pumberger, David (2006) 471305
18 10,2 Leitner, Laurenz (2011) 471510
19 10,2 Ebner, Moritz (2011) 401242
20 10,2 Pfeiffer, Carmen (2006) 463870
21 10,2 Held, Julian (2008) 471502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
2 9,4 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
3 9,6 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
4 9,6 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
5 9,9 Seyerkammer, Benjamin (2009) 415376
6 10,0 Popp, Niklas (2008) 389839
7 10,0 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
8 10,0 Thalhammer, Paul (2007) 438242
9 10,0 Schwaiger, Philipp (2010) 415389
10 10,1 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
11 10,1 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
12 10,1 Thalhammer, Samuel (2008) 415382
13 10,2 Ebner, Moritz (2011) 401242
14 10,1 Pumberger, David (2006) 471305
15 10,2 Leitner, Laurenz (2011) 471510
16 10,2 Pfeiffer, Carmen (2006) 463870
17 10,2 Held, Julian (2008) 471502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Weidinger, Anna Lena (2005) 337999
2 7,1 Fischthaler, Emelie (2007) 415279
3 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
4 8,2 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
5 8,4 Blantz, Christina (2006) 338027
6 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
7 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
8 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
9 9,4 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
10 9,6 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
11 9,6 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
12 9,7 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
13 9,9 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
14 10,0 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
15 10,0 Weber, Laurenz (2004) 408514
16 10,2 Berger, David (2005) 338028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Ebner, Felix (2006) 309363
2 8,2 Weidinger, Niklas (2008) 366680
3 8,5 Hermanutz, Nikolas (2007) 366678
4 8,7 Barzal, Celina (2004) 338000
5 8,7 Hermanutz, Julian (2007) 366433
6 9,4 Wagner, Tobias (2008) 389843
7 9,4 Fischthaler, Luis (2009) 438603
8 9,6 Mühlberger, Jakob (2007) 366760
9 9,6 Mayr, Leni (2007) 340528
10 9,7 Pesendorfer, Leo (2004) 408268
11 9,9 Barzal, Fabian (2007) 366681
12 10,0 Wiesauer, Florian (2007) 366759
13 10,0 Weber, Laurenz (2004) 408514
14 10,0 Pfeiffer, Leon (2010) 401262
15 10,1 Blantz, Magdalena (2009) 415277
16 10,2 Berger, David (2005) 338028