Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41077
SKK Sportclub Kammer Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Pesendorfer, Waltraud (1976) 306790
2 9,0 Berger, Claudia (1980) 451103
3 9,4 Oberreiter, Siegrun (1984) 309190
4 9,4 Walter, Kathrin (1977) 425643
5 9,5 Hehenfelder, Susanne (1979) 309188
6 9,6 Pesendorfer, Lena (2003) 366423
7 9,7 Riedl, Karoline (1995) 133082
8 9,8 Illy, Birgit (1974) 306791
9 9,9 Hitzl, Johanna (2003) 303233
10 10,0 Reger, Sonja (1975) 484683
11 10,0 Riedl, Victoria (2004) 366422
12 10,1 Hehenfelder, Lena (2002) 414486
13 10,2 Strohmair, Hilda (1939) 451102
14 10,2 Riedl, Ursula (1968) 309189
15 10,3 Hehenfelder, Marlene (2003) 389527
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Haitchi, Tom (1999) 141151
2 3,8 Moravec, Manuel (1991) 107927
3 4,2 Moravec, Martin (1993) 107922
4 4,9 Hubl, Lukas (1995) 108764
5 5,0 Teuschl, Matthias (1999) 140280
6 5,2 Moser, Michael (1981) 58478
7 5,3 Walcher, Daniel (1995) 108919
8 5,4 Liftinger, Andreas (1987) 60221
9 5,5 Pesendorfer, Franz (1971) 58498
10 6,1 Frei, Leo (1997) 124928
11 6,3 Chassagne, Jean-Marc (1966) 339482
12 6,6 Peters, Lars (1987) 428202
13 6,7 Erfurt, Arnold (1985) 484438
14 6,7 Gruber, Max (1988) 79874
15 7,0 Kirchgatterer, Christoph (1993) 121424
16 7,0 Hemetsberger, Michael (1997) 132396
17 7,6 Koderhold, Gerhard (2005) 435384
18 7,6 Hammerle, Franz (1988) 58504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Moser, Michael (1981) 58478
2 5,3 Walcher, Daniel (1995) 108919
3 5,4 Liftinger, Andreas (1987) 60221
4 5,5 Pesendorfer, Franz (1971) 58498
5 5,6 Hehenfelder, Günter (1974) 199683
6 6,1 Frei, Leo (1997) 124928
7 6,7 Erfurt, Arnold (1985) 484438
8 6,7 Gruber, Max (1988) 79874
9 6,7 Ehrnleitner, Josef (1974) 58500
10 7,0 Kirchgatterer, Christoph (1993) 121424
11 7,0 Hemetsberger, Michael (1997) 132396
12 7,2 Schobesberger, Hubert (1973) 108757
13 7,4 Millinger, Andreas (1974) 157789
14 7,5 Novaczek, Christian (1973) 175345
15 7,6 Koderhold, Gerhard (2005) 435384
16 7,6 Hammerle, Franz (1988) 58504
17 8,4 Feichtinger, Robert (1982) 484643
18 8,5 Mayrhofer, Manuel (2002) 237596
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Schindlbauer, Alexander (1985) 60217
2 6,1 Stumvoll, Thomas (1978) 60511
3 6,9 Puchner, Bernhard (1987) 74732
4 7,0 Kirchgatterer, Christoph (1993) 121424
5 7,3 Hehenfelder, Bernhard (1982) 281794
6 7,3 Paulik, Wolfgang (1968) 191218
7 7,6 Koderhold, Gerhard (2005) 435384
8 7,7 Edtmayer, Lorenz (1986) 114659
9 8,1 Hofer, Christoph (1990) 403484
10 8,1 Spießberger-Eichhorn, Bernhard (1975) 60206
11 8,1 Widhalm, Kurt (1986) 36855
12 8,2 Gasselsberger, Robert (1990) 372101
13 8,5 Petermayr, Thomas (1986) 58503
14 8,5 Mayrhofer, Manuel (2002) 237596
15 8,6 Bertalanffy, Alexander (1964) 280237
16 8,6 Trenkwalder, Hansjörg (1977) 403483
17 8,9 Gebhart, Florian (1999) 140885
18 9,1 Körner, Stefan (1989) 457162
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Paulik, Wolfgang (1968) 191218
2 7,7 Edtmayer, Lorenz (1986) 114659
3 8,1 Spießberger-Eichhorn, Bernhard (1975) 60206
4 8,2 Gasselsberger, Robert (1990) 372101
5 8,5 Petermayr, Thomas (1986) 58503
6 8,6 Bertalanffy, Alexander (1964) 280237
7 8,6 Trenkwalder, Hansjörg (1977) 403483
8 8,9 Gebhart, Florian (1999) 140885
9 9,0 Illy, Günther (1961) 281795
10 9,1 Körner, Stefan (1989) 457162
11 9,3 Walter, Christian (1969) 427917
12 9,9 Kofler, Josef (1990) 376659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Teuschl, Bernhard (1976) 125006
2 8,5 Mayrhofer, Manuel (2002) 237596
3 9,0 Teuschl, Jonas (2005) 339210
4 9,4 Gebetsroither, Timo (2005) 392860
5 9,6 Gebetsroither, Dominik (2007) 468253
6 9,6 Hainbucher, Florian (2007) 366420
7 9,6 Binder, Philipp (2006) 339099
8 9,6 Blaikner, Gernot (1963) 484439
9 9,7 Hainbucher, Anton (2006) 392462
10 9,7 Steiner, Michael (2007) 389525
11 9,8 Bruckmüller, Florian (2007) 436505
12 9,9 Blaikner, Sebastian (2006) 439523
13 9,9 Czerko, Thomas (2005) 468243
14 9,9 Freinbichler, Tobias (2005) 468242
15 9,9 Petkowitsch, Simon (2007) 378923
16 9,9 Schachinger, Moritz (2007) 468251
17 9,9 Nussbaumer, Simon (2007) 475568
18 9,9 Pesendorfer, Lukas (2000) 419422
19 10,0 Köppl, Michael (2002) 414487
20 10,0 Schlichtner, Paul (2005) 436504
21 10,1 Ehrnleitner, Leo (2009) 372779
22 10,1 Reger, Stefan (2006) 468252
23 10,1 Millinger, Philipp (2004) 281800
24 10,2 Pröll, Benjamin (2008) 366419 41046
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Moser, Michael (1981) 58478
2 5,5 Pesendorfer, Franz (1971) 58498
3 5,6 Hehenfelder, Günter (1974) 199683
4 5,8 Teuschl, Bernhard (1976) 125006
5 6,1 Schindlbauer, Alexander (1985) 60217
6 6,1 Stumvoll, Thomas (1978) 60511
7 6,7 Erfurt, Arnold (1985) 484438
8 6,7 Ehrnleitner, Josef (1974) 58500
9 7,2 Schobesberger, Hubert (1973) 108757
10 7,3 Hehenfelder, Bernhard (1982) 281794
11 7,4 Millinger, Andreas (1974) 157789
12 7,5 Novaczek, Christian (1973) 175345
13 7,6 Seyringer, Thomas (1972) 140815
14 8,1 Spießberger-Eichhorn, Bernhard (1975) 60206
15 8,1 Widhalm, Kurt (1986) 36855
16 8,3 Ehrnleitner, Anton (1973) 83473
17 8,4 Feichtinger, Robert (1982) 484643
18 8,5 Petermayr, Thomas (1986) 58503
19 8,6 Trenkwalder, Hansjörg (1977) 403483
20 9,0 Illy, Günther (1961) 281795
21 9,0 Borensky, Adolf (1961) 160719
22 9,1 Oberreiter, Markus (1970) 358702
23 9,3 Walter, Christian (1969) 427917
24 9,4 Freinbichler, Thomas (1973) 339508
25 10,1 Höltinger, Alfred (1966) 457202
26 10,1 Oppeneder, Gerhard (1967) 457242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Pesendorfer, Franz (1971) 58498
2 5,6 Hehenfelder, Günter (1974) 199683
3 5,8 Teuschl, Bernhard (1976) 125006
4 6,5 Hinterholzer, Peter (1953) 179605 40243
5 6,7 Ehrnleitner, Josef (1974) 58500
6 7,2 Schobesberger, Hubert (1973) 108757
7 7,3 Paulik, Wolfgang (1968) 191218
8 7,4 Millinger, Andreas (1974) 157789
9 7,5 Novaczek, Christian (1973) 175345
10 9,0 Illy, Günther (1961) 281795
11 9,1 Oberreiter, Markus (1970) 358702
12 9,3 Walter, Christian (1969) 427917
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Chassagne, Jean-Marc (1966) 339482
2 6,5 Hinterholzer, Peter (1953) 179605 40243
3 6,7 Ehrnleitner, Josef (1974) 58500
4 7,2 Schobesberger, Hubert (1973) 108757
5 7,3 Paulik, Wolfgang (1968) 191218
6 7,4 Millinger, Andreas (1974) 157789
7 7,5 Novaczek, Christian (1973) 175345
8 7,6 Seyringer, Thomas (1972) 140815
9 8,1 Spießberger-Eichhorn, Bernhard (1975) 60206
10 8,3 Ehrnleitner, Anton (1973) 83473
11 8,5 Manhardt, Klaus (1958) 132018
12 8,6 Bertalanffy, Alexander (1964) 280237
13 8,7 Steinacker, Günther (1962) 140504
14 9,0 Illy, Günther (1961) 281795
15 9,0 Borensky, Adolf (1961) 160719
16 9,1 Oberreiter, Markus (1970) 358702
17 9,3 Walter, Christian (1969) 427917
18 9,4 Freinbichler, Thomas (1973) 339508
19 9,6 Blaikner, Gernot (1963) 484439
20 10,0 Hinterleitner, Günther (1969) 484440
21 10,0 Praschl, Wolfgang (1964) 484441
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Moravec, Andrea (1964) 94131 40267
2 7,5 Koller, Karin (1959) 59652 40267
3 8,7 Pesendorfer, Waltraud (1976) 306790
4 9,0 Berger, Claudia (1980) 451103
5 9,4 Oberreiter, Siegrun (1984) 309190
6 9,4 Walter, Kathrin (1977) 425643
7 9,5 Hehenfelder, Susanne (1979) 309188
8 9,8 Illy, Birgit (1974) 306791
9 10,0 Reger, Sonja (1975) 484683
10 10,1 Frei, Claudia (1963) 309186
11 10,2 Strohmair, Hilda (1939) 451102
12 10,2 Riedl, Ursula (1968) 309189

Herbst 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hehenfelder, David (2012) 468257
2 Schwamberger, David (2011) 436402
3 Stummvoll, Leo (2011) 468259
4 Neuhofer, Jakob (2011) 497086
5 Stöckl, Simon (2013) 483523
6 Hehenfelder, Julia (2012) 468258
7 Gründl, Matthias (2013) 498806
8 Gründl, Benedikt (2012) 498805
9 Englbrecht, David (2012) 498942
10 Schobesberger, Luca (2012) 498944
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Gebetsroither, Dominik (2007) 468253
2 10,1 Ehrnleitner, Leo (2009) 372779
3 9,7 Hinterleitner, Ennio (2007) 475569
4 9,9 Petkowitsch, Simon (2007) 378923
5 9,7 Steiner, Michael (2007) 389525
6 10,0 Gruber, Florian (2008) 468245
7 9,6 Hainbucher, Florian (2007) 366420
8 9,8 Bruckmüller, Florian (2007) 436505
9 9,8 Millinger, Lisa (2007) 468250
10 9,9 Simon, Nussbaumer (2007) 475568
11 10,1 Walter, Fabian (2009) 436403
12 9,9 Walter, Sarah (2009) 436404
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Petkowitsch, Simon (2007) 378923
2 9,7 Steiner, Michael (2007) 389525
3 10,0 Gruber, Florian (2008) 468245
4 9,6 Hainbucher, Florian (2007) 366420
5 9,8 Bruckmüller, Florian (2007) 436505
6 9,8 Millinger, Lisa (2007) 468250
7 9,9 Simon, Nussbaumer (2007) 475568
8 10,1 Walter, Fabian (2009) 436403
9 9,9 Walter, Sarah (2009) 436404
10 9,8 Mayr, Pia (2007) 389598 41047
11 9,9 Huber, Julian (2010) 398985
12 9,9 Schachinger, Moritz (2007) 468251
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Bruckmüller, Florian (2007) 436505
2 9,8 Millinger, Lisa (2007) 468250
3 9,9 Simon, Nussbaumer (2007) 475568
4 10,1 Walter, Fabian (2009) 436403
5 9,9 Walter, Sarah (2009) 436404
6 9,9 Schachinger, Konstantin (2010) 468244
7 9,9 Huber, Julian (2010) 398985
8 9,9 Schachinger, Moritz (2007) 468251
9 10,0 Hinterleitner, Matteo (2009) 436405
10 10,1 Gründlinger, Laurenz (2009) 468256
11 9,8 Gründlinger, Alexander (2007) 439322
12 9,9 Stummvoll, Toni (2010) 468260
13 10,0 Trauner, Emil (2010) 497087
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Koderhold, Gerhard (2005) 435384
2 9,0 Teuschl, Jonas (2005) 339210
3 9,6 Gebetsroither, Dominik (2007) 468253
4 9,6 Pesendorfer, Lena (2003) 366423
5 9,6 Binder, Philipp (2006) 339099
6 9,7 Steiner, Michael (2007) 389525
7 9,7 Hinterleitner, Ennio (2007) 475569
8 9,9 Blaikner, Sebastian (2006) 439523
9 9,9 Czerko, Thomas (2005) 468243
10 10,0 Schlichtner, Paul (2005) 436504
11 10,1 Reger, Stefan (2006) 468252
12 10,1 Millinger, Philipp (2004) 281800
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Pesendorfer, Lena (2003) 366423
2 9,6 Binder, Philipp (2006) 339099
3 9,7 Steiner, Michael (2007) 389525
4 9,7 Hinterleitner, Ennio (2007) 475569
5 9,7 Hainbucher, Anton (2006) 392462
6 9,8 Bruckmüller, Florian (2007) 436505
7 9,9 Blaikner, Sebastian (2006) 439523
8 9,9 Hitzl, Johanna (2003) 303233
9 9,9 Czerko, Thomas (2005) 468243
10 9,9 Freinbichler, Tobias (2005) 468242
11 10,0 Schlichtner, Paul (2005) 436504
12 10,1 Reger, Stefan (2006) 468252
13 10,1 Ehrnleitner, Leo (2009) 372779
14 10,1 Millinger, Philipp (2004) 281800
15 10,3 Hehenfelder, Marlene (2003) 389527

Cup 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Haitchi, Tom (1999) 141151
2 4,2 Moravec, Manuel (1991) 107927
3 4,3 Moravec, Martin (1993) 107922
4 4,8 Hubl, Lukas (1995) 108764
5 4,9 Teuschl, Matthias (1999) 140280
6 5,1 Moser, Michael (1981) 58478
7 5,3 Walcher, Daniel (1995) 108919
8 5,3 Liftinger, Andreas (1987) 60221
9 5,5 Pesendorfer, Franz (1971) 58498
10 6,0 Frei, Leo (1997) 124928
11 6,6 Gruber, Max (1988) 79874
12 7,4 Koderhold, Gerhard (2005) 435384
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Teuschl, Matthias (1999) 140280
2 5,1 Moser, Michael (1981) 58478
3 5,3 Walcher, Daniel (1995) 108919
4 5,3 Liftinger, Andreas (1987) 60221
5 5,5 Pesendorfer, Franz (1971) 58498
6 6,0 Frei, Leo (1997) 124928
7 6,6 Ehrnleitner, Josef (1974) 58500
8 6,9 Kirchgatterer, Christoph (1993) 121424
9 7,0 Hemetsberger, Michael (1997) 132396
10 7,4 Koderhold, Gerhard (2005) 435384
11 7,6 Hammerle, Franz (1988) 58504
12 8,5 Feichtinger, Robert (1982) 484643
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Stumvoll, Thomas (1978) 60511
2 6,3 Schindlbauer, Alexander (1985) 60217
3 7,0 Puchner, Bernhard (1987) 74732
4 7,2 Hehenfelder, Bernhard (1982) 281794
5 7,3 Paulik, Wolfgang (1968) 191218
6 7,9 Hofer, Christoph (1990) 403484
7 8,3 Gasselsberger, Robert (1990) 372101
8 8,6 Edtmayer, Lorenz (1986) 114659
9 8,7 Trenkwalder, Hansjörg (1977) 403483
10 9,1 Körner, Stefan (1989) 457162
11 9,3 Gebhart, Florian (1999) 140885
12 9,6 Walter, Christian (1969) 427917