Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41069
TC Gmunden 1903 Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Kolarova, Veronika (1988) 118347 CZE
2 4,1 Orlova, Jana (1990) 359380 CZE
3 4,7 Blecha, Margherita (1989) 58776
4 4,9 Vogel, Kristin (1999) 430551 GER
5 5,4 Oberndorfer, Gloria (1993) 58807
6 5,8 Steurer, Marianne (1980) 21100
7 5,9 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286
8 6,3 Schmitsberger, Elisabeth (1985) 59642
9 7,7 Mayr, Magdalena (1997) 108747
10 8,6 Löberbauer, Luise (2003) 366235
11 8,7 Rapp, Perrine (1996) 108746
12 9,1 Buchegger, Elisabeth (2001) 158020
13 9,5 Dirisamer, Julia (2008) 423805
14 9,6 Rapp, Camille (2000) 141733
15 9,8 Harringer, Maxie (2009) 423806
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Steurer, Marianne (1980) 21100
2 5,9 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286
3 6,3 Schmitsberger, Elisabeth (1985) 59642
4 7,7 Mayr, Magdalena (1997) 108747
5 8,6 Löberbauer, Luise (2003) 366235
6 8,7 Rapp, Perrine (1996) 108746
7 8,9 Buchegger, Katharina (1998) 133293
8 9,1 Buchegger, Elisabeth (2001) 158020
9 9,5 Dirisamer, Julia (2008) 423805
10 9,6 Rapp, Camille (2000) 141733
11 9,6 Kriz, Amely (1998) 408349
12 9,7 Dirisamer, Sarah (2005) 339722
13 9,7 Gattol, Greta (2008) 389754
14 9,8 Ortner, Paula (2004) 366138
15 9,8 Harringer, Maxie (2009) 423806
16 9,9 Pühringer, Sophie (2000) 141729
17 10,0 Noska, Ronel (1974)
18 10,0 Dirisamer, Marion (1976) 382496
19 10,0 Noska, Marei (2008) 423807
20 10,0 Eichhorn, Sabine (1978)
21 10,0 Weidinger, Birgit (1974)
22 10,3 Löberbauer, Philippa (2000) 430946
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Nemynar, Petr (1987) 115146 CZE
2 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
3 3,7 Polacek, Ondrej (1994) 360198 41037 CZE
4 3,7 Haider, Harald (1977) 111827
5 3,8 Tchakarov, Lubomir (1988) 74670 BUL
6 3,8 Riedl, Julian (2000) 141201
7 3,9 Ellmauer, Jürgen (1970) 58237
8 4,0 Loidl, Erich (1995) 93659
9 4,1 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
10 4,3 Fercher, Lukas (2002) 200237 41068
11 4,3 Mattischek, Mario (1977) 58205 41089
12 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
13 4,8 Loidl, Richard jun. (1994) 93661
14 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
15 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
16 5,5 Mayer, Stephan (1987) 58306
17 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
18 6,5 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Fercher, Lukas (2002) 200237 41068
2 4,3 Hessenberger, Rene (1985) 58360 41072
3 4,8 Loidl, Richard jun. (1994) 93661
4 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
5 5,5 Mayer, Stephan (1987) 58306
6 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
7 5,6 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
8 6,1 Marx, Philipp (1986) 59072
9 6,5 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
10 6,7 Stelzer, Thomas (1981) 108642
11 6,8 Pühringer, Michael (1998) 132773
12 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304 40268
13 7,0 Berent, Felix (2000) 125371
14 7,2 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
15 7,5 Wimmer, Stefan (1988) 58254
16 8,6 Gattol, David (2003) 237552 40261
17 9,9 Harringer, Valentin (2003) 238320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
2 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
3 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
4 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
5 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
6 5,6 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
7 5,8 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
8 5,8 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
9 6,1 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
10 6,1 Marx, Philipp (1986) 59072
11 6,2 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
12 6,3 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
13 6,4 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
14 6,4 Zopf, Norbert (1974) 125389
15 6,5 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
16 6,7 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
17 6,7 Stelzer, Thomas (1981) 108642
18 6,7 Griebaum, Michael (1970) 131909
19 6,8 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
20 6,8 Pühringer, Michael (1998) 132773
21 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304 40268
22 7,0 Berent, Felix (2000) 125371
23 7,1 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
24 7,2 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
25 7,2 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
26 7,5 Buchegger, Christof (1973) 157331
27 7,5 Wimmer, Stefan (1988) 58254
28 7,8 Hofer, Michael (1975) 463286
29 8,3 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
30 8,6 Gattol, David (2003) 237552 40261
31 8,8 Noska, Ludwig (1968) 382399
32 8,8 Hörmann, Roland (1967) 197567
33 8,9 Pühringer, Franz (1960) 157229
34 9,1 Wagner, Roman (1988) 339719
35 9,2 Mayrhuber, Fabian (2005) 308536
36 9,4 Noska, Clemens (2005) 308772
37 9,8 Kaltenbrunner, Paul (2007) 471320
38 9,8 Wydra, Tobias (2004) 339725
39 9,8 Steinmair, Fabian (2006) 366202
40 9,9 Harringer, Valentin (2003) 238320
41 9,9 Buchberger, Maximilian (2006) 389410
42 10,1 Dietl, Stephan (2008) 471317
43 10,1 Krapf, Felix (2007) 463887
44 10,2 Schlair, Julius (2006) 463889
45 10,2 Prenner, Moritz (2005) 463890
46 10,3 Schlair, Konstantin (2004) 463888
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Übleis, Florian (1994) 97516 41078
2 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
3 3,8 Riedl, Julian (2000) 141201
4 4,0 Loidl, Erich (1995) 93659
5 4,1 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
6 4,3 Fercher, Lukas (2002) 200237 41068
7 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
8 4,4 Stöttinger, Roman (1990) 132028 41084
9 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
10 4,7 Blecha, Margherita (1989) 58776
11 4,8 Loidl, Richard jun. (1994) 93661
12 5,0 Oberndorfer, Johannes (1994) 74673 41084
13 5,1 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
14 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
15 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
16 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
17 5,4 Oberndorfer, Gloria (1993) 58807
18 5,5 Mayer, Stephan (1987) 58306
19 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
20 5,6 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
21 5,8 Steurer, Marianne (1980) 21100
22 5,8 Mikenda, Cornelia (1979) 57682 44028
23 5,9 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286
24 6,1 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
25 6,1 Marx, Philipp (1986) 59072
26 6,2 Söllner, Anna (1995) 108942 40272
27 6,3 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
28 6,5 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
29 6,8 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
30 6,8 Laubichler, Luisa (1993) 118609
31 6,8 Pühringer, Michael (1998) 132773
32 7,0 Berent, Felix (2000) 125371
33 7,2 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
34 7,5 Buchegger, Christof (1973) 157331
35 7,5 Wimmer, Stefan (1988) 58254
36 7,7 Mayr, Magdalena (1997) 108747
37 8,3 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
38 8,6 Löberbauer, Luise (2003) 366235
39 8,7 Rapp, Perrine (1996) 108746
40 8,8 Hörmann, Roland (1967) 197567
41 8,9 Ortner, Christa (1968) 125764
42 8,9 Buchegger, Katharina (1998) 133293
43 9,1 Buchegger, Elisabeth (2001) 158020
44 9,6 Rapp, Camille (2000) 141733
45 9,6 Kriz, Amely (1998) 408349
46 9,8 Ortner, Paula (2004) 366138
47 10,0 Ortner, Hannah (2001) 200422
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
2 3,5 Engert, Martin (1980) 58815 41085
3 3,7 Haider, Harald (1977) 111827
4 3,9 Ellmauer, Jürgen (1970) 58237
5 4,1 Abermann, Christoph (1971) 93864
6 4,1 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
7 4,3 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687 40268
8 4,3 Hessenberger, Rene (1985) 58360 41072
9 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
10 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
11 4,5 Ecker, Harald (1983) 57298 41049
12 4,7 Mahringer, Philipp (1980) 175329 41049
13 5,1 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
14 5,3 Kiener, Joachim (1983) 59077 41085
15 5,6 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
2 4,3 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687 40268
3 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
4 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
5 4,5 Ecker, Harald (1983) 57298 41049
6 4,7 Mahringer, Philipp (1980) 175329 41049
7 5,1 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
8 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
9 5,3 Prerovsky, Thomas (1969) 124498
10 5,3 Kiener, Joachim (1983) 59077 41085
11 5,4 Beneder, Stefan (1969) 53885 41085
12 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
13 5,5 De Gregorio, Frederico (1985) 93938 50014
14 5,6 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
15 6,1 Marx, Philipp (1986) 59072
16 6,3 Bartl, Markus (1976) 56690
17 6,4 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
18 6,4 Zopf, Norbert (1974) 125389
19 6,7 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
20 6,7 Stelzer, Thomas (1981) 108642
21 6,9 Kitzler, Bernhard (1973) 108645
22 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304 40268
23 7,1 Steinkogler, Philipp (1978) 203801
24 7,2 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
25 7,8 Gschwandtner, Bernd (1979) 382498
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
2 3,9 Ellmauer, Jürgen (1970) 58237
3 4,1 Abermann, Christoph (1971) 93864
4 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
5 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
6 5,1 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
7 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
8 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
9 5,8 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
10 6,1 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
11 6,4 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
12 6,4 Zopf, Norbert (1974) 125389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
2 5,1 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
3 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
4 5,8 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
5 5,8 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
6 6,2 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
7 6,3 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
8 6,3 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
9 6,4 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
10 6,7 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
11 7,1 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
12 7,2 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
2 5,8 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
3 6,1 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
4 6,2 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
5 6,3 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
6 6,3 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
7 6,4 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
8 6,4 Zopf, Norbert (1974) 125389
9 6,7 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
10 6,7 Griebaum, Michael (1970) 131909
11 6,8 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
12 7,1 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
13 7,1 Zausek, Peter (1968) 58267
14 7,2 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
15 7,5 Buchegger, Christof (1973) 157331
16 7,8 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
17 7,8 Hofer, Michael (1975) 463286
18 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
19 8,3 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
20 8,8 Fürhapter, Peter (1963) 430948
21 8,8 Noska, Ludwig (1968) 382399
22 8,8 Hörmann, Roland (1967) 197567
23 8,9 Pühringer, Franz (1960) 157229
24 9,3 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
25 9,5 Eder, Heinz (1963) 174628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
2 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
3 5,8 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
4 6,1 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
5 6,1 Schwaiger, Josef (1961) 74639
6 6,2 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
7 6,3 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
8 6,3 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
9 6,3 Bergsmann, Christoph (1966) 58185 41068
10 6,4 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504
11 6,4 Baumgartner, Ronald (1963) 157796 41068
12 6,8 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
13 7,1 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
14 7,2 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
15 7,5 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
16 7,8 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
17 8,0 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
18 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
19 8,3 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
20 8,8 Fürhapter, Peter (1963) 430948
21 8,9 Pühringer, Franz (1960) 157229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
2 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
3 5,8 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
4 6,1 Schwaiger, Josef (1961) 74639
5 6,2 Fraueneder, Josef (1957) 58289
6 6,4 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504
7 6,8 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
8 7,5 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
9 7,8 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
10 8,0 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
11 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
12 8,3 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
13 8,9 Pühringer, Franz (1960) 157229
14 9,3 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
2 6,4 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504
3 6,8 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
4 6,9 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474 40261
5 7,4 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
6 7,5 Thallinger, Franz (1945) 58274
7 7,5 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
8 7,8 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
9 8,0 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
10 8,0 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
11 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
12 8,5 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
13 9,0 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
14 9,3 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
15 9,8 Kaissl, Friedrich (1947) 58192 41068
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
2 7,5 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
3 7,8 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
4 8,0 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
5 8,0 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
6 8,2 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463
7 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
8 8,5 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
9 8,8 Dorfi, Michael (1947) 205221 41044
10 9,0 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
11 9,1 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
12 9,3 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
13 9,3 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
14 9,4 Markowski, Peter (1951) 160952
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474 40261
2 7,4 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
3 7,5 Thallinger, Franz (1945) 58274
4 7,5 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
5 7,8 Stalf, Helmut (1944) 124504
6 8,0 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
7 8,0 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
8 8,2 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463
9 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
10 8,5 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
11 8,8 Zemann, Peter (1946) 58264
12 8,8 Dorfi, Michael (1947) 205221 41044
13 9,0 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
14 9,1 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
15 9,4 Markowski, Peter (1951) 160952
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Stalf, Helmut (1944) 124504
2 8,0 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
3 8,2 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463
4 8,3 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
5 8,5 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
6 8,8 Zemann, Peter (1946) 58264
7 8,8 Dorfi, Michael (1947) 205221 41044
8 9,0 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
9 9,1 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
10 9,2 Steinberger, Josef (1932) 58283
11 9,3 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
12 9,3 Voit, Ernst (1935) 58240
13 9,4 Markowski, Peter (1951) 160952
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474 40261
2 7,4 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
3 7,5 Thallinger, Franz (1945) 58274
4 7,5 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
5 8,0 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
6 8,8 Zemann, Peter (1946) 58264
7 8,8 Dorfi, Michael (1947) 205221 41044
8 8,9 Jandrasits, Johann (1948) 57306
9 9,0 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
10 9,1 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
11 9,2 Steinberger, Josef (1932) 58283
12 9,3 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
13 9,3 Voit, Ernst (1935) 58240
14 9,4 Markowski, Peter (1951) 160952
15 9,5 Nau, Günter (1943) 124770
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Thallinger, Franz (1945) 58274
2 7,8 Stalf, Helmut (1944) 124504
3 8,0 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
4 8,6 Konrad, Horst (1938) 58246
5 8,8 Zemann, Peter (1946) 58264
6 9,2 Steinberger, Josef (1932) 58283
7 9,3 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
8 9,3 Voit, Ernst (1935) 58240
9 9,5 Nau, Günter (1943) 124770

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Helm, Fabian (2000) 159356 41068
2 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
3 3,5 Engert, Martin (1980) 58815 41085
4 3,6 Groiss, Christoph (1989) 58340 41072
5 3,7 Haider, Harald (1977) 111827
6 3,7 Ehrenberger, Florian (1982) 59698 40268
7 3,8 Riedl, Julian (2000) 141201
8 4,0 Loidl, Erich (1995) 93659
9 4,1 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
10 4,3 Fercher, Lukas (2002) 200237 41068
11 4,3 Hessenberger, Rene (1985) 58360 41072
12 4,3 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687 40268
13 4,3 Pühringer, Peter (1981) 58328 41085
14 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
15 4,4 Derflinger, Ewald (1981) 59204 41085
16 4,5 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
17 4,5 Ecker, Harald (1983) 57298 41049
18 4,7 Mahringer, Philipp (1980) 175329 41049
19 4,7 Kaltenbrunner, Gerald (1982) 58337 41085
20 4,7 Spiessberger, Florian (1994) 124459 41085
21 4,8 Loidl, Richard jun. (1994) 93661
22 5,0 Puchinger, Franz (1988) 83462 41072
23 5,1 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
24 5,2 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
25 5,3 Böck, Stefan (1975) 197490 40268
26 5,3 Kiener, Joachim (1983) 59077 41085
27 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
28 5,6 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
29 6,4 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
30 6,5 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
31 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304 40268
32 7,1 Steinkogler, Philipp (1978) 203801
33 7,2 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
34 8,3 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192