Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41069
TC Gmunden 1903 Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Kolarova, Veronika (1988) 118347 CZE
2 3,9 Orlova, Jana (1990) 359380 CZE
3 4,8 Vogel, Kristin (1999) 430551 GER
4 5,0 Blecha, Margherita (1989) 58776
5 5,5 Oberndorfer, Gloria (1993) 58807
6 5,5 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286
7 6,0 Steurer, Marianne (1980) 21100
8 6,4 Schmitsberger, Elisabeth (1985) 59642
9 6,7 Laubichler, Luisa (1993) 118609
10 7,0 Gschwandtner, Barbara (1983) 94029
11 7,7 Fraueneder, Madeleine (1991) 58302
12 7,9 Fraueneder, Siegrid (1956) 58212
13 8,1 Mayr, Magdalena (1997) 108747
14 9,0 Buchegger, Elisabeth (2001) 158020
15 9,2 Pascher, Pia (2003) 309338
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Oberndorfer, Gloria (1993) 58807
2 6,4 Schmitsberger, Elisabeth (1985) 59642
3 6,7 Laubichler, Luisa (1993) 118609
4 7,0 Gschwandtner, Barbara (1983) 94029
5 7,7 Fraueneder, Madeleine (1991) 58302
6 7,9 Fraueneder, Siegrid (1956) 58212
7 8,1 Mayr, Magdalena (1997) 108747
8 8,3 Krapf, Julia (1976) 281536
9 8,5 Rapp, Perrine (1996) 108746
10 8,6 Ortner, Christa (1968) 125764
11 8,6 Buchegger, Katharina (1998) 133293
12 8,9 Löberbauer, Luise (2003) 366235
13 9,0 Buchegger, Elisabeth (2001) 158020
14 9,2 Berent, Rommy (1964) 281539
15 9,2 Pascher, Pia (2003) 309338
16 9,4 Franz, Anna (1980) 58252
17 9,5 Kriz, Amely (1998) 408349
18 9,6 Rapp, Camille (2000) 141733
19 9,8 Tausch-Hörmann, Cornelia (1963) 201740
20 9,8 Pühringer, Sophie (2000) 141729
21 9,8 Ortner, Paula (2004) 366138
22 9,9 Noska, Marei (2008) 423807
23 10,0 Dirisamer, Sarah (2005) 339722
24 10,0 Harringer, Maxie (2009) 423806
25 10,0 Ortner, Hannah (2001) 200422
26 10,0 Dirisamer, Marion (1976) 382496
27 10,1 Dirisamer, Julia (2008) 423805
28 10,3 Löberbauer, Philippa (2000) 430946
29 10,3 Schmidt, Elisabeth (1985) 380660
30 10,3 Würflinger, Christina (1978) 339711
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Nemynar, Petr (1987) 115146 CZE
2 3,5 Haider, Harald (1977) 111827
3 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
4 3,5 Ellmauer, Jürgen (1970) 58237
5 3,7 Tchakarov, Lubomir (1988) 74670 BUL
6 4,0 Loidl, Erich (1995) 93659
7 4,1 Riedl, Julian (2000) 141201
8 4,3 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
9 4,3 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
10 4,7 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
11 5,0 Loidl, Richard jun. (1994) 93661
12 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
13 5,4 Mayer, Stephan (1987) 58306
14 6,0 Bartl, Markus (1976) 56690
15 6,7 Pühringer, Michael (1998) 132773
16 6,7 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
17 6,9 Berent, Felix (2000) 125371
18 8,2 Kaindl, Xaver (2002) 177881
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Loidl, Erich (1995) 93659
2 4,1 Riedl, Julian (2000) 141201
3 4,3 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
4 4,3 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
5 4,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
6 4,7 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
7 5,0 Loidl, Richard jun. (1994) 93661
8 5,1 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
9 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
10 5,4 Mayer, Stephan (1987) 58306
11 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
12 5,6 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
13 5,9 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
14 6,1 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
15 6,2 Marx, Philipp (1986) 59072
16 6,2 Huber, Georg (1981) 58271
17 6,3 Kitzler, Bernhard (1973) 108645
18 6,3 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
19 6,4 Stelzer, Thomas (1981) 108642
20 6,5 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
21 6,7 Pühringer, Michael (1998) 132773
22 6,7 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
23 6,7 Eder, Andreas (1996) 125326
24 6,8 Steinkogler, Philipp (1978) 203801
25 6,9 Berent, Felix (2000) 125371
26 7,0 Berent, Lucas (1996) 108742
27 7,4 Bittendorfer, Hubertus (1978) 132850
28 7,6 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
29 7,6 Gschwandtner, Bernd (1979) 382498
30 7,6 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
31 7,9 Wimmer, Stefan (1988) 58254
32 8,2 Kaindl, Xaver (2002) 177881
33 8,3 Pühringer, Franz (1960) 157229
34 8,5 Hörmann, Roland (1967) 197567
35 8,8 Wagner, Roman (1988) 339719
36 9,5 Vielkind, Daniel (2000) 281078
37 9,6 Wydra, Tobias (2004) 339725
38 9,7 Mayrhuber, Fabian (2005) 308536
39 9,8 Plasser, Michael (2000) 132790
40 9,9 Noska, Clemens (2005) 308772
41 10,1 Neumann, Sebastian (2002) 366140
42 10,3 Wittchen, Valentin (2000) 179764
43 10,3 Sperrer, Gabriel (1999) 282021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Haider, Harald (1977) 111827
2 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
3 3,5 Ellmauer, Jürgen (1970) 58237
4 3,6 Abermann, Christoph (1971) 93864 41049
5 3,8 Engert, Martin (1980) 58815 41085
6 4,2 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687 40268
7 4,3 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
8 4,3 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
9 4,4 Mahringer, Philipp (1980) 175329 41049
10 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
11 4,8 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
12 4,8 Ecker, Harald (1983) 57298 41049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
2 3,8 Engert, Martin (1980) 58815 41085
3 4,2 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687 40268
4 4,3 Dirisamer, Albert (1976) 58231
5 4,3 Blecha, Stefan (1983) 58332
6 4,4 Mahringer, Philipp (1980) 175329 41049
7 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
8 4,8 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
9 4,8 Ecker, Harald (1983) 57298 41049
10 4,9 Prerovsky, Thomas (1969) 124498
11 5,0 Beneder, Stefan (1969) 53885 41085
12 5,2 Richter, Roman (1980) 58238
13 5,3 Kiener, Joachim (1983) 59077 41085
14 5,5 Bonigut, Stefan (1981) 55948
15 5,9 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
16 6,0 Bartl, Markus (1976) 56690
17 6,1 Zopf, Norbert (1974) 125389
18 6,3 Kitzler, Bernhard (1973) 108645
19 6,3 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
20 6,4 Stelzer, Thomas (1981) 108642
21 6,8 Steinkogler, Philipp (1978) 203801
22 7,6 Mayer, Christoph (1984) 58221
23 7,6 Gschwandtner, Bernd (1979) 382498
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Krapf, Stefan (1972) 58216
2 3,5 Ellmauer, Jürgen (1970) 58237
3 3,6 Abermann, Christoph (1971) 93864 41049
4 4,4 Rapp, Roger (1967) 58233
5 4,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
6 4,7 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
7 4,8 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
8 5,0 Beneder, Stefan (1969) 53885 41085
9 5,1 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
10 5,5 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
11 5,6 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
12 5,9 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
13 5,9 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
14 6,1 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
15 6,1 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
2 4,8 Lang, Rainer (1974) 61500 40336
3 5,1 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
4 5,5 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
5 5,9 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
6 5,9 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
7 6,1 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
8 6,1 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
9 6,1 Zopf, Norbert (1974) 125389
10 6,3 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
11 6,5 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
12 6,7 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Buchberger, Rainer (1970) 97512
2 5,6 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
3 5,9 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
4 5,9 Hermanseder, Udo (1970) 58462
5 6,0 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
6 6,1 Ortner, Alexander (1965) 58278
7 6,1 Kaindl, Thomas (1965) 58282
8 6,3 Leitgeb, Gerd (1972) 121628
9 6,4 Zausek, Peter (1968) 58267
10 6,4 Griebaum, Michael (1970) 131909
11 6,5 Keintzel, Christoph (1965) 97513
12 6,7 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
13 7,1 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
14 7,1 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
15 7,3 Buchegger, Christoph (1973) 157331
16 7,6 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
17 8,3 Pühringer, Franz (1960) 157229
18 8,3 Fürhapter, Peter (1963) 430948
19 8,5 Hörmann, Roland (1967) 197567
20 8,9 Noska, Ludwig (1968) 382399
21 8,9 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
22 9,1 Eder, Heinz (1963) 174628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
2 4,7 Paleczek, Michael (1960) 58263
3 5,1 Nöbauer-Knechtl, Max (1961) 108379
4 5,3 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504 40243
5 5,5 Schwaiger, Josef (1961) 74639
6 5,5 Baumgartner, Ronald (1963) 157796 41068
7 5,5 Fraueneder, Josef (1957) 58289
8 5,6 Wimmer, Reinhard (1962) 58214
9 5,9 Moshammer, Robert (1964) 58248
10 6,0 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
11 6,7 Berent, Claus (1964) 58305
12 6,8 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
13 7,1 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
14 7,3 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
15 7,6 Loidl, Richard (1960) 125192
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Mayer, Heinz (1956) 58247
2 5,3 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504 40243
3 5,5 Fraueneder, Josef (1957) 58289
4 6,0 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
5 6,8 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
6 7,1 Schobesberger, Karl (1956) 200540
7 7,1 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
8 7,3 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
9 7,4 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
10 8,9 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
11 9,0 Markowski, Peter (1951) 160952
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504 40243
2 6,0 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474 40261
3 6,0 Blecha, Kurt (1952) 58330
4 6,3 Thallinger, Franz (1945) 58274
5 6,7 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
6 6,8 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
7 7,1 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
8 7,3 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
9 7,4 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
10 7,6 Konrad, Horst (1938) 58246
11 7,8 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
12 7,9 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
13 8,5 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
14 8,9 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
2 6,8 Unterholzner, Alois (1950) 58312
3 7,1 Fuchs, Erwin (1951) 58260
4 7,3 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
5 7,4 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
6 7,4 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463
7 7,6 Konrad, Horst (1938) 58246
8 7,8 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
9 7,9 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
10 8,3 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
11 8,5 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
12 8,9 Nau, Günter (1943) 124770
13 8,9 Dietl, Heinz (1954) 58257
14 9,0 Markowski, Peter (1951) 160952
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Thallinger, Franz (1945) 58274
2 6,7 Altmann, Norbert (1948) 165580 41098
3 7,3 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
4 7,4 De Gregorio, Josephe (1946) 58294
5 7,4 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463
6 7,6 Konrad, Horst (1938) 58246
7 7,8 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
8 7,9 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
9 7,9 Zemann, Peter (1946) 58264
10 8,3 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
11 8,5 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
12 8,9 Nau, Günter (1943) 124770
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Kurz, Karl (1947) 57485
2 7,4 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463
3 7,8 Windhagauer, Herbert (1949) 57927 44059
4 7,9 Nadler, Friedrich (1947) 359477
5 7,9 Zemann, Peter (1946) 58264
6 8,0 Steinberger, Josef (1932) 58283
7 8,3 Dirnstorfer, Hubert (1949) 57470
8 8,3 Voit, Ernst (1935) 58240
9 8,5 Berner, Roman (1946) 57213
10 8,9 Nau, Günter (1943) 124770

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Mayrhuber, Fabian (2005) 308536
2 9,7 Dirisamer, Sarah (2005) 339722
3 9,8 Steinmair, Fabian (2006) 366202
4 9,9 Noska, Clemens (2005) 308772
5 9,9 Dirisamer, Julia (2008) 423805
6 10,0 Buchberger, Maximilian (2006) 389410
7 10,0 Noska, Marei (2008) 423807
8 10,2 Buchberger, Vinzenz (2010) 440026
9 10,0 Harringer, Maxie (2009) 423806
10 10,2 Moshammer, Maximilian (2010) 438267
11 10,2 Franzelin, Anna (2010) 423804
12 10,3 Mayer, Arthur (2011) 423808
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Kaindl, Xaver (2002) 177881
2 8,9 Löberbauer, Luise (2003) 366235
3 9,0 Buchegger, Elisabeth (2001) 158020
4 9,2 Pascher, Pia (2003) 309338
5 9,6 Wydra, Tobias (2004) 339725
6 9,7 Mayrhuber, Fabian (2005) 308536
7 9,8 Steinmair, Fabian (2006) 366202
8 9,8 Ortner, Paula (2004) 366138
9 9,9 Noska, Clemens (2005) 308772
10 10,0 Dirisamer, Sarah (2005) 339722
11 10,0 Buchberger, Maximilian (2006) 389410
12 10,0 Ortner, Hannah (2001) 200422