Zum Inhalt springen

Verein 41066
UTC Gampern Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Schmedler, Valentina (1998) 141664
2 6,5 Seyringer, Jana (2005) 268879
3 7,4 Ramsenthaler, Katharina (2000) 145356
4 7,7 Sterrer, Anna-Nova (2002) 238600
5 8,0 Berger, Brigitte (1970) 133208
6 8,2 Schmedler, Martha (1969) 175442
7 8,4 Brandstaetter, Simone (1981) 425566
8 8,5 Karrer, Sandra (1989) 175667
9 8,8 Lachinger, Bianca (1979) 197946
10 8,9 Malzner, Margit (1962) 237506
11 9,0 Seyringer, Birgit (1977) 308014
12 9,0 Sterrer, Luna (2006) 309383
13 9,2 Preitschopf, Ingrid (1963) 328575
14 9,7 Bauernfeind, Marie (2003) 238604
15 9,7 Kalleitner, Lisa (2003) 365515
16 9,9 Motz, Marlies (1983) 451430
17 10,0 Kalleitner, Beate (1966) 174799
18 10,3 Weißenböck, Kerstin (1982) 477226
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Berger, Brigitte (1970) 133208
2 8,2 Schmedler, Martha (1969) 175442
3 8,8 Lachinger, Bianca (1979) 197946
4 8,9 Malzner, Margit (1962) 237506
5 9,0 Seyringer, Birgit (1977) 308014
6 9,2 Preitschopf, Ingrid (1963) 328575
7 9,3 Karrer, Karin (1966) 175666
8 9,5 Friedl, Karin (1966) 225339
9 9,5 Telser, Sabine (1980) 337947
10 9,5 Schallmeiner, Eva Maria (1981) 338281
11 9,7 Schallmeiner, Sieglinde (1959) 175665
12 9,9 Motz, Marlies (1983) 451430
13 10,0 Schneeweiß, Birgitt (1971) 394642
14 10,2 Pohn, Angelika (1979) 451433
15 10,3 Rammer, Margit (1964) 338282
16 10,3 Stockinger, Daniela (1978) 451436
17 10,3 Huber, Bettina (1976) 451432
18 10,3 Lachinger, Daniela (1985) 451434
19 10,3 Nikles, Renate (1968) 451437
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Habenschuss, Dominik (1986) 58156
2 4,3 Glöckner, Philipp (1988) 275559 GER
3 4,9 Karrer, Julian (1997) 124979
4 5,1 Pillichshammer, Gregor (1982) 124492
5 5,2 Ehgartner, Valentin (1998) 125027
6 5,3 Gstöttner, Johannes (1988) 59650
7 5,4 Rammer, Dominik (1992) 83423
8 5,9 Kalleitner, Philipp (2000) 153795
9 6,1 Schweitzer, Jakob (2001) 159587
10 6,2 Lachinger, Hannes (1982) 224939
11 6,6 Schneeweiss, Jonas (2006) 366033
12 6,8 Karrer, Hans-Peter (1964) 58153
13 7,1 Loy, Fabian (2002) 417085
14 7,2 Ehrenfellner, Christian (1983) 131952
15 7,3 Riesinger, Andreas (1973) 140194
16 7,4 Seyringer, Christian (1975) 58136
17 7,8 Nikles, Robert (1966) 352439
18 8,1 Bauernfeind, Ruben (2006) 268880
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Gstöttner, Johannes (1988) 59650
2 5,9 Kalleitner, Philipp (2000) 153795
3 6,1 Schweitzer, Jakob (2001) 159587
4 6,2 Lachinger, Hannes (1982) 224939
5 6,6 Schneeweiss, Jonas (2006) 366033
6 6,8 Karrer, Hans-Peter (1964) 58153
7 7,1 Loy, Fabian (2002) 417085
8 7,2 Ehrenfellner, Christian (1983) 131952
9 7,3 Riesinger, Andreas (1973) 140194
10 7,4 Seyringer, Christian (1975) 58136
11 7,4 Schallmeiner, Bernhard (1981) 58154
12 7,4 Brandt, Klaus (1980) 443142 44101
13 7,8 Nikles, Robert (1966) 352439
14 7,8 Gerbl, Benjamin (2002) 417086
15 8,1 Rammer, Kurt (1963) 124567
16 8,1 Bauernfeind, Ruben (2006) 268880
17 8,5 Zaunmayr, Roland (1975) 57333
18 8,9 Preiner, Lukas (2001) 417087
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Schneeweiss, Jonas (2006) 366033
2 7,1 Loy, Fabian (2002) 417085
3 7,3 Riesinger, Andreas (1973) 140194
4 7,4 Seyringer, Christian (1975) 58136
5 7,4 Schallmeiner, Bernhard (1981) 58154
6 7,4 Brandt, Klaus (1980) 443142 44101
7 7,8 Hochrainer, Alfred (1964) 108769
8 7,8 Nikles, Robert (1966) 352439
9 7,8 Gerbl, Benjamin (2002) 417086
10 7,9 Voglhuber, Kurt (1958) 58134
11 8,1 Rammer, Kurt (1963) 124567
12 8,1 Bauernfeind, Ruben (2006) 268880
13 8,3 Fath, Christoph (1988) 58141
14 8,3 Hudak, Rüdiger (1969) 159205
15 8,3 Schallmeiner, Moritz (2006) 365512
16 8,5 Zaunmayr, Roland (1975) 57333
17 8,5 Stix, Daniel (1989) 224940
18 8,5 Loy, Xaver (2007) 468124
19 8,6 Junger, Christoph (2005) 309381
20 8,6 Pohn, Ronald (1978) 449002
21 8,7 Junger, Martin (1971) 376420
22 8,8 Sterrer, Josef (1967) 376421
23 8,9 Preiner, Lukas (2001) 417087
24 9,0 Preitschopf, Wilfried (1962) 372403
25 9,1 Seyfriedsberger, Florian (1986) 399920
26 9,1 Telser, Markus (1971) 372404
27 9,3 Aigner, Thomas (1968) 388540
28 9,4 Lachinger, Jürgen (1979) 376419
29 9,6 Telser, Felix (2004) 309382
30 9,6 Stauffer, Manuel (2004) 365513
31 9,7 Friedl, Simon (2002) 238602
32 9,7 Lachinger, Patrick (2007) 435484
33 9,7 Stauffer, Simon (2004) 365514
34 9,8 Pohn, Levi (2008) 435482
35 9,8 Aigner, David (2006) 389814
36 9,9 Lechner, Richard (1963) 354864
37 9,9 Berghammer, Reinhold (1966) 394640
38 10,1 Umbrich, Simon (2006) 389813
39 10,1 Huber, Jakob (2008) 389816
40 10,1 Seyringer, Tim (2008) 435483
41 10,3 Schmedler, Siegfried (1962) 225999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Gerbl, Benjamin (2002) 417086
2 8,3 Fath, Christoph (1988) 58141
3 8,5 Loy, Xaver (2007) 468124
4 8,6 Pohn, Ronald (1978) 449002
5 8,7 Junger, Martin (1971) 376420
6 8,8 Sterrer, Josef (1967) 376421
7 9,0 Preitschopf, Wilfried (1962) 372403
8 9,1 Seyfriedsberger, Florian (1986) 399920
9 9,1 Telser, Markus (1971) 372404
10 9,3 Aigner, Thomas (1968) 388540
11 9,4 Lachinger, Jürgen (1979) 376419
12 9,9 Lechner, Richard (1963) 354864
13 9,9 Berghammer, Reinhold (1966) 394640
14 10,1 Rendl, Johann (1955) 74599
15 10,2 Bauer, Johann (1958) 175737
16 10,3 Schmedler, Siegfried (1962) 225999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Habenschuss, Dominik (1986) 58156
2 5,1 Pillichshammer, Gregor (1982) 124492
3 6,2 Lachinger, Hannes (1982) 224939
4 6,8 Karrer, Hans-Peter (1964) 58153
5 7,2 Ehrenfellner, Christian (1983) 131952
6 7,3 Riesinger, Andreas (1973) 140194
7 7,4 Seyringer, Christian (1975) 58136
8 7,4 Schallmeiner, Bernhard (1981) 58154
9 7,8 Nikles, Robert (1966) 352439
10 7,9 Voglhuber, Kurt (1958) 58134
11 8,1 Rammer, Kurt (1963) 124567
12 8,3 Hudak, Rüdiger (1969) 159205
13 8,5 Zaunmayr, Roland (1975) 57333
14 8,6 Pohn, Ronald (1978) 449002
15 8,7 Junger, Martin (1971) 376420
16 9,0 Preitschopf, Wilfried (1962) 372403
17 9,1 Telser, Markus (1971) 372404
18 9,3 Aigner, Thomas (1968) 388540
19 9,4 Lachinger, Jürgen (1979) 376419
20 9,9 Lechner, Richard (1963) 354864
21 9,9 Berghammer, Reinhold (1966) 394640
22 10,3 Schmedler, Siegfried (1962) 225999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Karrer, Hans-Peter (1964) 58153
2 7,8 Hochrainer, Alfred (1964) 108769
3 7,8 Nikles, Robert (1966) 352439
4 7,9 Voglhuber, Kurt (1958) 58134
5 8,1 Rammer, Kurt (1963) 124567
6 8,3 Scherndl, Erich (1956) 58604
7 9,0 Preitschopf, Wilfried (1962) 372403
8 9,2 Gehmaier, Josef (1953) 58576 40243
9 9,9 Lechner, Richard (1963) 354864
10 10,1 Rendl, Johann (1955) 74599
11 10,3 Schmedler, Siegfried (1962) 225999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Niederländer, Nicole (1980) 61028
2 8,0 Berger, Brigitte (1970) 133208
3 8,2 Schmedler, Martha (1969) 175442
4 8,4 Brandstaetter, Simone (1981) 425566
5 8,8 Lachinger, Bianca (1979) 197946
6 8,9 Malzner, Margit (1962) 237506
7 9,0 Seyringer, Birgit (1977) 308014
8 9,2 Preitschopf, Ingrid (1963) 328575
9 9,3 Karrer, Karin (1966) 175666
10 9,4 Scherndl, Iris (1961) 74651
11 9,5 Friedl, Karin (1966) 225339
12 9,5 Telser, Sabine (1980) 337947
13 9,5 Schallmeiner, Eva Maria (1981) 338281
14 9,7 Schallmeiner, Sieglinde (1959) 175665
15 9,9 Motz, Marlies (1983) 451430
16 10,3 Weißenböck, Kerstin (1982) 477226
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Berger, Brigitte (1970) 133208
2 8,2 Schmedler, Martha (1969) 175442
3 8,9 Malzner, Margit (1962) 237506
4 9,2 Preitschopf, Ingrid (1963) 328575
5 9,3 Karrer, Karin (1966) 175666
6 9,4 Scherndl, Iris (1961) 74651
7 9,5 Friedl, Karin (1966) 225339
8 9,7 Schallmeiner, Sieglinde (1959) 175665
9 10,0 Kalleitner, Beate (1966) 174799
10 10,3 Rammer, Margit (1964) 338282

Herbst 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Bauernfeind, Ruben (2006) 268880
2 8,3 Schallmeiner, Moritz (2006) 365512
3 8,5 Loy, Xaver (2007) 468124
4 9,0 Sterrer, Luna (2006) 309383
5 9,6 Telser, Felix (2004) 309382
6 9,7 Kalleitner, Lisa (2003) 365515
7 9,8 Pohn, Levi (2008) 435482
8 9,8 Aigner, David (2006) 389814
9 10,1 Umbrich, Simon (2006) 389813
10 10,1 Huber, Jakob (2008) 389816
11 10,1 Seyringer, Tim (2008) 435483
12 10,1 Oberndorfer, Fabio (2007) 502282