Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41048
Union Raika Atzbach Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,8 Haas, Christoph (1984) 57437
2 4,2 Irresberger, Maximilian (1983) 60185
3 4,5 Killy, Raimund (1967) 60169
4 4,6 Springer, Stefan (1986) 57448
5 5,1 Purrer, Thomas (2004) 306480
6 5,2 Obermaier, Klemens (1989) 57449
7 5,2 Springer, Andreas (1982) 18797
8 6,3 Niedermayr, Gabriel (2009) 363680
9 6,8 Holzleitner, Jürgen (1981) 108663
10 7,0 Rohrleitner, Thomas (1976) 160334
11 7,1 Obermair, David (2001) 197543
12 7,7 Eder, Herbert (1958) 57451
13 7,8 Niedermayr, Manuel (2004) 366084
14 7,9 Söllinger, Manfred (1963) 57447
15 9,0 Lochner, Lukas (2005) 390301
16 9,8 Grundner, Moritz (2006) 389408
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Purrer, Thomas (2004) 306480
2 5,2 Obermaier, Klemens (1989) 57449
3 6,3 Niedermayr, Gabriel (2009) 363680
4 6,8 Holzleitner, Jürgen (1981) 108663
5 7,0 Rohrleitner, Thomas (1976) 160334
6 7,1 Obermair, David (2001) 197543
7 7,7 Eder, Herbert (1958) 57451
8 7,8 Niedermayr, Manuel (2004) 366084
9 7,9 Söllinger, Manfred (1963) 57447
10 8,0 Niedermayr, Josef (1976) 358456
11 8,4 Größwang, Philipp (1997) 175130
12 9,0 Lochner, Lukas (2005) 390301
13 9,8 Grundner, Moritz (2006) 389408
14 10,2 Stiglmaier, Benedikt (2006) 366734
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,5 Obermaier, Georg (1987) 57434
2 3,6 Groiss, Christoph (1989) 58340 41072
3 3,8 Haas, Christoph (1984) 57437
4 4,2 Irresberger, Maximilian (1983) 60185
5 4,3 Strasser, Helmut (1965) 184725 44064
6 4,5 Killy, Raimund (1967) 60169
7 4,6 Springer, Stefan (1986) 57448
8 5,1 Purrer, Thomas (2004) 306480
9 5,2 Obermaier, Klemens (1989) 57449
10 5,2 Springer, Andreas (1982) 18797
11 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439 44064
12 5,9 Lenz, Sonja (1981) 57552 41051
13 6,3 Ehrnleitner, Raffaela (1990) 83485 41049
14 6,3 Niedermayr, Gabriel (2009) 363680
15 6,6 Mayr, Margot (1973) 57318
16 6,8 Holzleitner, Jürgen (1981) 108663
17 7,0 Rohrleitner, Thomas (1976) 160334
18 7,1 Obermair, David (2001) 197543
19 7,2 Schiller, Karin (1959) 57454 44064
20 7,4 Sommerauer, Elisabeth (1984) 57573 41051
21 7,5 Asenstorfer, Carina (1986) 57446
22 7,7 Eder, Herbert (1958) 57451
23 7,8 Niedermayr, Manuel (2004) 366084
24 7,9 Söllinger, Manfred (1963) 57447
25 8,0 Niedermayr, Josef (1976) 358456
26 8,3 Weigel, Ines (1988) 59764 44064
27 9,0 Lochner, Lukas (2005) 390301
28 9,7 Asenstorfer, Isabella (2003) 238355 44064
29 9,9 Hutterer, Erika (1955) 74480
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Haas, Christoph (1984) 57437
2 4,2 Irresberger, Maximilian (1983) 60185
3 4,5 Killy, Raimund (1967) 60169
4 4,7 Altmann, Andreas (1982) 59123 41096
5 5,2 Springer, Andreas (1982) 18797
6 5,9 Mayer, Bernhard (1973) 57439 44064
7 6,8 Holzleitner, Jürgen (1981) 108663
8 7,0 Rohrleitner, Thomas (1976) 160334
9 7,6 Lotterer, Alexander (1978) 406733
10 7,7 Eder, Herbert (1958) 57451
11 7,9 Söllinger, Manfred (1963) 57447
12 8,0 Niedermayr, Josef (1976) 358456

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hutterer, Michael (2011) 438613
2 Scheibmayr, Jonas (2011) 438516
3 Peneder, Theo (2010) 471347
4 Enyi, Esther (2011) 471350
5 Stockinger, Niklas (2011) 471349
6 Peneder, Timmi (2012) 471348
7 Haas, Lena (2012) 471346
8 Reinfrank, Mathias (2012) 471345
9 Baschlberger, Emma (2012) 471336
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Purrer, Thomas (2004) 306480
2 6,3 Niedermayr, Gabriel (2009) 363680
3 7,2 Spalt, Lukas (2002) 303904 40269
4 7,8 Niedermayr, Manuel (2004) 366084
5 8,5 Burgstaller, Matthias (2002) 404703 40269
6 9,0 Lochner, Lukas (2005) 390301
7 9,7 Asenstorfer, Isabella (2003) 238355 44064
8 9,8 Grundner, Moritz (2006) 389408
9 10,0 Auinger, Julian (2007) 366740 41051
10 10,2 Hutterer, Thomas (2008) 438612 41051