Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41044
TK Altmünster Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Rosenauer, Sabine (1974) 337932
2 8,8 Helm, Barbara (1971) 337326
3 8,9 Brunner, Andrea (1960) 337327
4 8,9 Kronawettleitner, Beatrix (1969) 381873
5 9,0 Hauser, Meike (1987) 381872
6 9,2 Neuhuber, Karin (1973) 337933
7 9,3 Pröller, Astrid (2008) 366524
8 9,3 Hinterhölzl, Elisabeth (1987) 341230
9 9,3 Schmidt, Dagmar (1967) 359212 41068 GER
10 9,4 Keinprecht, Maria (1965) 178467
11 9,5 Radler, Andrea (1972) 337373
12 9,6 Nussbaumer, Sarah (1996) 200815
13 9,8 Deimling, Christina (1955) 381874
14 9,8 Huber, Julia (2006) 366373
15 10,1 Fercher, Monika (1976) 337351
16 10,3 Plasser, Edith (1972) 338888
17 10,3 Nussbaumer, Monika (1968) 337350
18 10,3 Hummer, Gabriele (1978) 489976
19 10,3 Traxler, Natalie (1984) 489977
20 10,3 Wallner, Angelika (1979) 489974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Vanhoudt, Stijn (1976) 304277 BEL
2 5,0 Nussbaumer, Michael (1999) 200817
3 5,3 Hödl, Moritz (2005) 308232
4 5,7 Eisl, Stefan (2003) 200242
5 5,7 Brunner, Michael (1996) 131898
6 6,3 Gillesberger, Lukas (2003) 279207
7 6,4 Gillesberger, Michael (2000) 237545
8 6,6 Eisl, Markus (2000) 237554
9 6,7 Lichtwagner, Günther (1957) 83608
10 6,9 Aumer, Michael (1963) 140178
11 6,9 Laubichler, Thomas (1970) 58191
12 7,1 Geley, Tibor (1965) 177456
13 7,1 Baumgartl, Bernhard (1972) 57300
14 7,3 Sasinka, Viktor (1990) 490018 CZE
15 7,3 Geiblinger, Andreas (1980) 288419
16 7,4 Ritzberger, Michael (1988) 74606
17 7,7 Kaindl, Xaver (2002) 177881
18 7,7 Wolfsgruber, Eric (1966) 177459
19 7,9 Hufnagl, Philipp (1995) 140359
20 8,0 Wimmer, Bernd (1974) 490020
21 8,0 Radler, Lorenz (1999) 200820
22 8,6 Wimmer, Christian (1970) 337406
23 8,6 Traussnig, Thomas (1982) 431270
24 8,9 Brunner, Willibald (1959) 117981
25 9,2 Huber, Stefan (1973) 338561
26 9,5 Huber, Niklas (2003) 308216
27 9,6 Modl, Jochen (1955) 57313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Lichtwagner, Günther (1957) 83608
2 6,9 Aumer, Michael (1963) 140178
3 6,9 Laubichler, Thomas (1970) 58191
4 7,1 Geley, Tibor (1965) 177456
5 7,1 Baumgartl, Bernhard (1972) 57300
6 7,7 Wolfsgruber, Eric (1966) 177459
7 8,6 Wimmer, Christian (1970) 337406
8 8,7 Huber, Helmut (1965) 196975
9 8,8 Dorfi, Michael (1947) 205221
10 8,9 Baumgartl, Heinz (1942) 57310
11 8,9 Brunner, Willibald (1959) 117981
12 9,2 Huber, Stefan (1973) 338561
13 9,6 Modl, Jochen (1955) 57313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Stalf, Helmut (1944) 124504 41069
2 8,1 Neuhold, Wolfgang (1947) 57314
3 8,2 Sturm, Anton (1949) 57463 41069
4 8,4 Höchsmann, Friedrich (1946) 58180 41068
5 8,7 Haas, Harald (1949) 58365 41072
6 8,9 Baumgartl, Heinz (1942) 57310
7 8,9 Elmecker, Helmut (1951) 10937
8 8,9 Schebesta, Gerhard (1946) 57308
9 8,9 Würflinger, Hermann (1947) 57312
10 9,7 Feichtinger, Norbert (1948) 58188
11 10,3 Ullmann, Günther (1942) 57302
12 10,3 Aigner, Rudolf (1946) 93846
13 10,3 Ahammer, Herbert (1949) 200823
14 10,3 Wimmer, Bernd (1948) 489515
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Rosenauer, Sabine (1974) 337932
2 8,8 Helm, Barbara (1971) 337326
3 8,9 Brunner, Andrea (1960) 337327
4 8,9 Kronawettleitner, Beatrix (1969) 381873
5 9,2 Neuhuber, Karin (1973) 337933
6 9,3 Schmidt, Dagmar (1967) 359212 41068 GER
7 9,4 Keinprecht, Maria (1965) 178467
8 9,5 Radler, Andrea (1972) 337373
9 9,8 Deimling, Christina (1955) 381874
10 10,1 Fercher, Monika (1976) 337351
11 10,3 Plasser, Edith (1972) 338888
12 10,3 Nussbaumer, Monika (1968) 337350