Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41031
USV St. Ulrich Tennis Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Tischler, Birgit (1976) 56620
2 8,6 Ottenberger, Petra (1969) 176282
3 8,7 Madengruber-Dutzler, Sabine (1972) 176053
4 8,9 Kaiplinger, Anna (2000) 176009
5 9,2 Langeder, Gabriele (1971) 197560
6 9,2 Mayr, Michaela (1971) 176061
7 9,3 Nußbaummüller, Natalia (1966) 176351
8 9,3 Arthofer, Anna (1959) 83257
9 9,5 Hilber, Marlis (1986) 56790
10 9,5 Klein, Anna (1990) 309727
11 9,6 Dorfmayr, Ursula (1975) 309068
12 9,6 Langeder, Isabell (2001) 176010
13 9,7 Schmidt, Stephanie (1988) 56379
14 9,7 Brandner, Christiane (1958) 197552
15 9,8 Breinesberger, Eva (1966) 197553
16 9,8 Gsöllpointner, Anna (2005) 306234
17 10,0 Kaiplinger, Claudia (1971) 197559
18 10,2 Minixhofer, Michaela (1975) 234608
19 10,2 Gruber, Melanie (2006) 462294
20 10,2 Gruber, Sara (2006) 462295
21 10,2 Pfaffeneder, Anika (2006) 462296
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Plettenbacher, Sascha (1974) 140733 41007
2 4,3 Salzinger, Jürgen (1978) 54399 40951
3 4,3 Heitzmann, Werner (1972) 56781
4 4,7 Heitzmann, Klaus (1969) 56785
5 5,2 Höll, Stefan (1984) 54405 41020
6 5,2 Dorn, Matthias (1977) 140563
7 5,6 Schachinger, Harald (1966) 56789
8 5,6 Dorfmayr, Mario (1976) 197555
9 5,6 Girkinger, Peter (1967) 56795
10 5,7 Ottenberger, Thomas (1999) 137195
11 5,8 Hainböck, Clemens (1975) 56408
12 6,0 Fuchs, Mario (1982) 55957
13 6,1 Brandstetter, Matthias (1980) 197302
14 6,2 Minixhofer, Andreas (1972) 125039
15 6,5 Madengruber, Gerhard (1976) 118017
16 6,8 Steindl, Mario (1964) 56317
17 7,4 Dorn, Jakob (2008) 345859
18 7,8 Nestler, Fabian (2002) 238505
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Dorn, Matthias (1977) 140563
2 5,6 Dorfmayr, Mario (1976) 197555
3 5,6 Girkinger, Peter (1967) 56795
4 5,7 Ottenberger, Thomas (1999) 137195
5 5,8 Hainböck, Clemens (1975) 56408
6 6,0 Fuchs, Mario (1982) 55957
7 6,1 Brandstetter, Matthias (1980) 197302
8 6,2 Minixhofer, Andreas (1972) 125039
9 6,4 Kirchweger, Gerhard (1965) 20910
10 6,5 Madengruber, Gerhard (1976) 118017
11 6,6 Feurhuber, Michael (1968) 140916
12 6,8 Steindl, Mario (1964) 56317
13 7,2 Pantelic, Daniel (1979) 337585
14 7,3 Migschitz, Thomas (1972) 56807
15 7,4 Dorn, Jakob (2008) 345859
16 7,5 Eder, Andreas (1984) 29364
17 7,7 Ottenberger, Johann (1968) 56808
18 7,8 Nestler, Fabian (2002) 238505
19 7,9 Bös, Peter (1974) 236176
20 8,0 Pfeil, Martin (1985) 56476
21 8,8 Musikar, Alois (1956) 56813
22 9,5 Böhm, Manuel (2003) 363820
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Dorn, Matthias (1977) 140563
2 5,6 Dorfmayr, Mario (1976) 197555
3 5,6 Girkinger, Peter (1967) 56795
4 5,8 Hainböck, Clemens (1975) 56408
5 6,0 Fuchs, Mario (1982) 55957
6 6,1 Brandstetter, Matthias (1980) 197302
7 6,2 Minixhofer, Andreas (1972) 125039
8 6,5 Madengruber, Gerhard (1976) 118017
9 6,6 Feurhuber, Michael (1968) 140916
10 7,2 Pantelic, Daniel (1979) 337585
11 7,3 Migschitz, Thomas (1972) 56807
12 7,5 Eder, Andreas (1984) 29364
13 7,8 Breinesberger, Walter (1967) 197554
14 7,9 Bös, Peter (1974) 236176
15 8,0 Pfeil, Martin (1985) 56476
16 8,8 Musikar, Alois (1956) 56813
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Plettenbacher, Sascha (1974) 140733 41007
2 4,3 Heitzmann, Werner (1972) 56781
3 4,7 Heitzmann, Klaus (1969) 56785
4 5,6 Schachinger, Harald (1966) 56789
5 5,6 Girkinger, Peter (1967) 56795
6 5,8 Hainböck, Clemens (1975) 56408
7 6,2 Minixhofer, Andreas (1972) 125039
8 6,4 Kirchweger, Gerhard (1965) 20910
9 6,6 Feurhuber, Michael (1968) 140916
10 6,7 Micko, Herwig (1942) 56313 40175
11 6,8 Steindl, Mario (1964) 56317
12 7,3 Migschitz, Thomas (1972) 56807
13 7,7 Ottenberger, Johann (1968) 56808
14 7,9 Bös, Peter (1974) 236176
15 8,8 Musikar, Alois (1956) 56813
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Tischler, Birgit (1976) 56620
2 8,6 Ottenberger, Petra (1969) 176282
3 8,7 Madengruber-Dutzler, Sabine (1972) 176053
4 9,2 Langeder, Gabriele (1971) 197560
5 9,2 Mayr, Michaela (1971) 176061
6 9,3 Nußbaummüller, Natalia (1966) 176351
7 9,3 Arthofer, Anna (1959) 83257
8 9,6 Dorfmayr, Ursula (1975) 309068
9 9,7 Brandner, Christiane (1958) 197552
10 9,8 Breinesberger, Eva (1966) 197553
11 10,0 Kaiplinger, Claudia (1971) 197559
12 10,2 Minixhofer, Michaela (1975) 234608
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Ottenberger, Petra (1969) 176282
2 8,7 Madengruber-Dutzler, Sabine (1972) 176053
3 9,2 Langeder, Gabriele (1971) 197560
4 9,2 Mayr, Michaela (1971) 176061
5 9,3 Nußbaummüller, Natalia (1966) 176351
6 9,3 Arthofer, Anna (1959) 83257
7 9,6 Dorfmayr, Ursula (1975) 309068
8 9,7 Brandner, Christiane (1958) 197552
9 9,8 Breinesberger, Eva (1966) 197553
10 10,0 Kaiplinger, Claudia (1971) 197559
11 10,2 Minixhofer, Michaela (1975) 234608

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Minixhofer, Simon (2010) 389351
2 Fürweger, Fabian (2010) 467222
3 Fuchs, Emil (2011) 411508
4 Dirnberger, Ariane (2011) 467223
5 Bös, Christiano (2011) 467462
6 Radler, David (2012) 436082
7 Pantelic, Fabian (2012) 467463
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Dorn, Jakob (2008) 345859
2 7,8 Nestler, Fabian (2002) 238505
3 9,5 Böhm, Manuel (2003) 363820
4 9,8 Gsöllpointner, Anna (2005) 306234
5 9,9 Dorn, Tobias (2009) 345860
6 10,0 Nestler, Sebastian (2005) 435722
7 10,0 Mayr, Kajetan (2006) 467225
8 10,0 Felbauer, Felix (2006) 467224
9 10,0 Gsöllpointner, Thomas (2007) 436382
10 10,2 Gruber, Melanie (2006) 462294
11 10,2 Gruber, Sara (2006) 462295
12 10,2 Pfaffeneder, Anika (2006) 462296