Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 41014
TC Sierning Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Traunbauer, Pia (1993) 83103
2 7,0 Poth, Barbara (1995) 159220
3 7,0 Renner, Stefanie (1992) 83193
4 7,2 Pfanzagl, Helena (1995) 175512
5 7,3 Poth, Christina (1990) 79834
6 7,6 Unterholzer, Anita (1978) 358863 41040
7 7,7 Außermayr, Renate (1982) 139810
8 8,2 Kranawetter, Bettina (1994) 357145
9 8,5 Poth, Katharina (1993) 159221
10 8,8 Nimmervoll, Sarah (1995) 159568
11 8,9 Baumschlager, Sophie (2006) 388906
12 8,9 Renner, Ingrid (1954) 56202
13 9,0 Staudinger, Hannah (2006) 366151
14 9,3 Öhlinger, Christine (1958) 93743
15 9,5 Höllwarth, Alina (2003) 366147
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Poth, Christina (1990) 79834
2 7,6 Unterholzer, Anita (1978) 358863 41040
3 7,7 Außermayr, Renate (1982) 139810
4 8,2 Kranawetter, Bettina (1994) 357145
5 8,5 Poth, Katharina (1993) 159221
6 8,8 Nimmervoll, Sarah (1995) 159568
7 8,9 Baumschlager, Sophie (2006) 388906
8 8,9 Renner, Ingrid (1954) 56202
9 9,0 Staudinger, Hannah (2006) 366151
10 9,3 Öhlinger, Christine (1958) 93743
11 9,5 Höllwarth, Alina (2003) 366147
12 9,8 Kapfer, Katrin (1985) 179942
13 9,9 Schindlauer, Anna (2006) 366148
14 9,9 Schindlauer, Sarah (2004) 347521
15 10,0 Rumpelsberger, Leonie (2006) 366150
16 10,3 Mori, Silvia (1956) 54409
17 10,3 Landerl, Tamara (1992) 381178 40951
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Eckstein, Thomas (1990) 237127 GER
2 3,3 Schröder, Marius (1985) 418253 GER
3 3,4 Macheu, Nikolai (1994) 177986 GER
4 4,0 Kraus, Alexandros (1991) 463137 GER
5 4,6 Gumpinger, Philipp (1986) 56341
6 4,6 Steinkellner, Matthias (1988) 132475
7 4,6 Staudinger, Thomas (1977) 56286
8 4,6 Gumpinger, René (1983) 56319
9 4,8 Rogl, Jürgen (1984) 309094
10 5,3 Fluch, Helmut (1962) 74343
11 5,3 Pollesböck, Gerold (1986) 235105
12 5,4 Schallauer, Werner (1961) 56207
13 5,5 Singeorzan, David (2003) 159224
14 5,6 Pöhmerer, Rainer (1981) 408101 GER
15 5,7 Kaiser, Markus (1983) 309095 40951
16 6,4 Silberhuber, Bernhard (1993) 124481
17 6,6 Oezelt, Peter (1962) 56177
18 6,8 Fluch, Markus (2003) 339638
19 6,9 Watzko, Josef (1964) 281351
20 7,0 Schuller, Erich (1973) 74335
21 7,1 Wegmayr, Jürgen (1978) 56210
22 7,5 Martin, Manfred (1962) 56229
23 7,5 Wimmer, Christian (1973) 132562
24 7,6 Wagner, Mario (1983) 234669 44078
25 7,9 Würleitner, David (1996) 159600
26 8,2 Hundsberger, Niklas (2005) 385261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Staudinger, Thomas (1977) 56286
2 4,6 Gumpinger, René (1983) 56319
3 4,8 Rogl, Jürgen (1984) 309094
4 5,3 Fluch, Helmut (1962) 74343
5 5,5 Hirtzenberger, Karl (1971) 56235
6 5,6 Schluckhuber, Johann (1962) 118127
7 5,7 Kaiser, Markus (1983) 309095 40951
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Gumpinger, René (1983) 56319
2 4,8 Rogl, Jürgen (1984) 309094
3 5,3 Fluch, Helmut (1962) 74343
4 5,5 Hirtzenberger, Karl (1971) 56235
5 5,6 Schluckhuber, Johann (1962) 118127
6 5,7 Kaiser, Markus (1983) 309095 40951
7 6,1 Vogt, Erik (1964) 308823
8 6,6 Oezelt, Peter (1962) 56177
9 6,9 Watzko, Josef (1964) 281351
10 7,0 Schuller, Erich (1973) 74335
11 7,1 Wegmayr, Jürgen (1978) 56210
12 7,5 Martin, Manfred (1962) 56229
13 7,5 Wimmer, Christian (1973) 132562
14 7,6 Wagner, Mario (1983) 234669 44078
15 7,9 Landerl, Stefan (1973) 431583
16 9,2 Wegmayr, Thomas (1981) 56204
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Poth, Wolfgang (1960) 56203
2 5,3 Fluch, Helmut (1962) 74343
3 5,5 Hirtzenberger, Karl (1971) 56235
4 5,6 Schluckhuber, Johann (1962) 118127
5 5,8 Großauer, Thomas (1963) 56500
6 6,1 Armbrüster, Jürgen (1969) 83188
7 6,1 Vogt, Erik (1964) 308823
8 6,6 Oezelt, Peter (1962) 56177
9 6,9 Watzko, Josef (1964) 281351
10 6,9 Lanegger, Herbert (1967) 431224
11 7,0 Lanegger, Roland (1968) 463292
12 7,7 Haslehner, Günther (1963) 238239
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Schluckhuber, Johann (1962) 118127
2 5,8 Großauer, Thomas (1963) 56500
3 6,1 Armbrüster, Jürgen (1969) 83188
4 6,1 Vogt, Erik (1964) 308823
5 6,6 Oezelt, Peter (1962) 56177
6 6,9 Watzko, Josef (1964) 281351
7 6,9 Lanegger, Herbert (1967) 431224
8 6,9 Schwingshackl, Adi (1962) 93732 42009
9 7,0 Schuller, Erich (1973) 74335
10 7,0 Lanegger, Roland (1968) 463292
11 7,5 Wimmer, Christian (1973) 132562
12 7,7 Haslehner, Günther (1963) 238239
13 7,9 Landerl, Stefan (1973) 431583
14 8,1 Mauhart, Joachim (1972) 462742
15 8,1 Tangemann, Rüdiger (1968) 462743
16 8,1 Hieslmayr, Alfred (1969) 462741
17 8,1 Schindlauer, Matthias (1972) 461876
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Steinkellner, Martin (1957) 56196
2 5,2 Poth, Wolfgang (1960) 56203
3 5,3 Fluch, Helmut (1962) 74343
4 5,4 Schallauer, Werner (1961) 56207
5 5,6 Schluckhuber, Johann (1962) 118127
6 5,8 Großauer, Thomas (1963) 56500
7 6,1 Vogt, Erik (1964) 308823
8 6,6 Oezelt, Peter (1962) 56177
9 6,9 Watzko, Josef (1964) 281351
10 6,9 Schwingshackl, Adi (1962) 93732 42009
11 7,5 Martin, Manfred (1962) 56229
12 7,7 Haslehner, Günther (1963) 238239
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Grossmaier, Peter (1955) 117535 41100
2 5,5 Winter, Franz (1954) 56879 41092
3 5,9 Massak, Franz (1955) 56238
4 5,9 Pölz, Rudolf (1951) 56283
5 6,2 Kühn, Peter (1946) 108530
6 6,4 Fellner, Günther (1954) 56324 41019
7 6,6 Buchinger, Egon (1950) 124570