Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40991
ASKÖ Waldegg Linz Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Voglgruber, Alex (1993) 93622 40986
2 6,5 Klopf, Tobias (1991) 307661
3 6,9 Kwapil, Stefan (1988) 55992
4 7,3 Urmann, Markus (1976) 124626 42160
5 7,6 Ratz, Winfried (1968) 337861 41888
6 7,8 Lampersberger, Thomas (1985) 342830
7 7,9 Autengruber, Michael (1971) 372023
8 7,9 Brozek, Peter (1964) 324301
9 7,9 Seyerlehner, Klaus (1981) 307662
10 8,0 Pilgerstorfer, Mario (1975) 339384
11 8,1 Kogler, Johann (1959) 55599
12 8,2 Pledereder, Florian (1989) 445723 GER
13 8,4 Steininger, Hannes Werner (1986) 401862
14 8,7 Schörghuber, Martin (1974) 372028
15 8,8 Schwarz, Christoph (1976) 371640
16 8,9 Magnet, Florian (1986) 425997
17 9,0 Schröckmair, Thomas (1967) 425996
18 9,0 Pfeffer, Rene (1988) 385721
19 9,0 Forstner, Christian (1987) 396780
20 9,1 Luger, Christian (1969) 404518
21 9,2 Klopf, Peter (1966) 307660
22 9,2 Landegger, Philippp (1991) 372021
23 9,2 Ameseder, Gerhard (1961) 307663
24 9,3 Binder, Alexander (2005) 309238
25 9,6 Strasser, Friedrich (1962) 358252
26 9,7 Moser, Manuel (1988) 401822
27 9,9 Luger, Erik (2005) 388761
28 10,0 Lehner, Jakob (2009) 388942
29 10,1 Lackner, Florian (2004) 309228
30 10,3 Borissov, Kaloyan (1987) 427563
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Voglgruber, Alex (1993) 93622 40986
2 6,5 Klopf, Tobias (1991) 307661
3 6,9 Kwapil, Stefan (1988) 55992
4 7,3 Urmann, Markus (1976) 124626 42160
5 7,6 Ratz, Winfried (1968) 337861 41888
6 7,8 Lampersberger, Thomas (1985) 342830
7 7,9 Autengruber, Michael (1971) 372023
8 7,9 Seyerlehner, Klaus (1981) 307662
9 8,0 Pilgerstorfer, Mario (1975) 339384
10 8,7 Schörghuber, Martin (1974) 372028
11 8,8 Seyerlehner, Birgit (1989) 332755
12 9,0 Schröckmair, Thomas (1967) 425996
13 9,0 Pfeffer, Rene (1988) 385721
14 9,1 Luger, Christian (1969) 404518
15 9,2 Klopf, Peter (1966) 307660
16 9,2 Landegger, Philippp (1991) 372021
17 9,2 Ameseder, Gerhard (1961) 307663
18 9,4 Remplbauer, Elisabeth (1950) 376680
19 9,6 Strasser, Friedrich (1962) 358252
20 9,7 Moser, Manuel (1988) 401822
21 9,7 Nimmervoll, Rita (1970) 376685
22 9,7 Lampersberger, Astrid (1987) 342610
23 9,8 Kwapil, Sabine (1967) 376683
24 10,1 Kopecky, Sandra (1970) 401362
25 10,2 Beredits, Martha (1952) 358253
26 10,2 Marek, Manuela (1985) 59778
27 10,2 Froschauer, Katharina (1993) 445725
28 10,3 Strasser, Iris (1963) 376684
29 10,3 Tober, Daniela (1977) 445724

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Remplbauer, Elisabeth (1950) 376680
2 9,6 Kogler, Simone (1985) 425999
3 9,7 Kogler, Hilda (1953) 376681
4 9,7 Lampersberger, Astrid (1987) 342610
5 9,7 Nimmervoll, Rita (1970) 376685
6 9,8 Kwapil, Sabine (1967) 376683
7 9,8 Berger, Carmen (1981) 376682
8 9,9 Krendl, Waltraud (1946) 376686
9 10,0 Lackner, Christina (1975) 426000
10 10,1 Nimmervoll, Franziska (2002) 401363
11 10,1 Kopecky, Sandra (1970) 401362
12 10,2 Beredits, Martha (1952) 358253
13 10,3 Strasser, Iris (1963) 376684
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Wagner, Oliver (1974) 175572
2 5,7 Hahn, Marcus (1969) 55467 40989
3 6,5 Klopf, Tobias (1991) 307661
4 6,9 Kwapil, Stefan (1988) 55992
5 6,9 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339 40989
6 7,8 Lampersberger, Thomas (1985) 342830
7 7,9 Autengruber, Michael (1971) 372023
8 7,9 Brozek, Peter (1964) 324301
9 7,9 Seyerlehner, Klaus (1981) 307662
10 8,0 Pilgerstorfer, Mario (1975) 339384
11 8,1 Kogler, Johann (1959) 55599
12 8,4 Steininger, Hannes Werner (1986) 401862
13 8,7 Schörghuber, Martin (1974) 372028
14 8,8 Schwarz, Christoph (1976) 371640
15 8,9 Magnet, Florian (1986) 425997
16 9,0 Schröckmair, Thomas (1967) 425996
17 9,0 Forstner, Christian (1987) 396780
18 9,0 Pfeffer, Rene (1988) 385721
19 9,2 Klopf, Peter (1966) 307660
20 9,2 Landegger, Philippp (1991) 372021
21 9,2 Ameseder, Gerhard (1961) 307663
22 9,3 Krammer, Uwe (1978) 306024
23 9,3 Binder, Alexander (2005) 309238
24 9,6 Strasser, Friedrich (1962) 358252
25 9,7 Moser, Manuel (1988) 401822
26 9,9 Luger, Erik (2005) 388761
27 10,1 Lackner, Florian (2004) 309228
28 10,2 Klimitsch, Simon (2005) 307702
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Pilgerstorfer, Mario (1975) 339384
2 8,7 Schörghuber, Martin (1974) 372028
3 8,8 Schwarz, Christoph (1976) 371640
4 8,9 Magnet, Florian (1986) 425997
5 9,0 Schröckmair, Thomas (1967) 425996
6 9,0 Forstner, Christian (1987) 396780
7 9,0 Pfeffer, Rene (1988) 385721
8 9,1 Luger, Christian (1969) 404518
9 9,2 Klopf, Peter (1966) 307660
10 9,2 Landegger, Philippp (1991) 372021
11 9,2 Ameseder, Gerhard (1961) 307663
12 9,3 Krammer, Uwe (1978) 306024
13 9,3 Binder, Alexander (2005) 309238
14 9,5 Lackner, Joachim (1969) 426022
15 9,6 Strasser, Friedrich (1962) 358252
16 9,7 Moser, Manuel (1988) 401822
17 9,9 Luger, Erik (2005) 388761
18 10,1 Lackner, Florian (2004) 309228
19 10,2 Klimitsch, Simon (2005) 307702
20 10,3 Borissov, Kaloyan (1987) 427563
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Prammer, Thomas (1968) 55994
2 4,8 Graski, Martin (1965) 32019 42023
3 5,0 Wagner, Oliver (1974) 175572
4 5,2 Berger, Markus (1975) 83030 40978
5 6,0 Wehrl, Dietmar (1968) 124660
6 6,6 Hillinger, Wolfgang (1973) 56007
7 7,3 Berger, Günther (1971) 107852 40978
8 8,0 Pilgerstorfer, Mario (1975) 339384
9 8,1 Kogler, Johann (1959) 55599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Wurm, Gerald (1950) 55385
2 6,3 Krendl, Franz (1944) 55993
3 6,9 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339 40989
4 7,0 Seilinger, Helmut (1950) 117495
5 7,2 Obereder, Erich (1948) 55600
6 7,3 Pickner, Leo (1949) 56864
7 7,4 Leibetseder, Heinz (1956) 54756 40111
8 7,5 Danzmair, Herbert (1950) 306834
9 7,7 Kreiss, Helmut (1947) 132523
10 7,8 Nosek, Karl (1942) 93633
11 7,9 Kandelhart, Gerold (1941) 124774
12 8,1 Kogler, Johann (1959) 55599
13 8,1 Preissl, Hubert (1947) 52068
14 8,1 Lueger, Franz (1936) 56045
15 8,1 Mörtenhuber, Hellmuth (1948) 74245
16 8,1 Freilinger, Norbert (1946) 55587
17 8,2 Steiner, Oskar (1937) 74116
18 8,3 Zuschrott, Helmut (1947) 108444
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Wurm, Gerald (1950) 55385
2 6,3 Krendl, Franz (1944) 55993
3 6,9 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339 40989
4 7,0 Seilinger, Helmut (1950) 117495
5 7,2 Obereder, Erich (1948) 55600
6 7,3 Pickner, Leo (1949) 56864
7 7,5 Danzmair, Herbert (1950) 306834
8 7,7 Kreiss, Helmut (1947) 132523
9 7,8 Nosek, Karl (1942) 93633
10 8,1 Preissl, Hubert (1947) 52068
11 8,1 Lueger, Franz (1936) 56045
12 8,1 Mörtenhuber, Hellmuth (1948) 74245
13 8,1 Freilinger, Norbert (1946) 55587
14 8,3 Zuschrott, Helmut (1947) 108444
15 10,3 Griesmann, Wolfgang (1953) 279084
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Krendl, Franz (1944) 55993
2 7,2 Obereder, Erich (1948) 55600
3 7,3 Pickner, Leo (1949) 56864
4 7,7 Kreiss, Helmut (1947) 132523
5 7,8 Nosek, Karl (1942) 93633
6 7,9 Kandelhart, Gerold (1941) 124774
7 8,1 Preissl, Hubert (1947) 52068
8 8,1 Lueger, Franz (1936) 56045
9 8,1 Mörtenhuber, Hellmuth (1948) 74245
10 8,1 Freilinger, Norbert (1946) 55587
11 8,2 Steiner, Oskar (1937) 74116
12 8,3 Zuschrott, Helmut (1947) 108444

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lehner, Jakob (2009) 388942
2 Krammer, Tobias (2010) 388980
3 Berger, Fabian (2011) 413786
4 Lehner, Julian (2011) 436024
5 Nöstlinger, Philipp (2009) 388981
6 Harant, Sandro (2009) 413787
7 Oman, Ayana (2009) 438393
8 Klopf, Alisa (2011) 438394
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Luger, Erik (2005) 388761
2 9,9 Binder, Alexander (2005) 309238
3 10,0 Lehner, Jakob (2009) 388942
4 10,2 Krammer, Tobias (2010) 388980
5 10,2 Krammer, Lukas (2007) 413785
6 10,1 Bojan, Rudic (2008) 395485
7 10,3 Berger, Fabian (2011) 413786
8 10,0 Berger, Rafael (2008) 388983
9 10,3 Aigner, Tim (2008) 438391
10 10,3 Foschum, Emma (2008) 438392