Zum Inhalt springen

Verein 40989
UTC Linz DSG Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2021/2022 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Nopp, Susanne (1994) 133299 40039
2 6,6 Freund, Doris (1967) 55461
3 6,6 Kreuzhuber, Claudia (1969) 55469 41100
4 7,1 Füreder, Heidi (1965) 52862
5 7,3 Kneidinger, Monika (1961) 132939
6 7,4 Fischer, Ramona (1963) 55460
7 7,5 Bruckner, Ingrid (1957) 54716 40864
8 7,6 König, Julia (2004) 341032 40864
9 7,9 Lang, Valentina (1990) 95027
10 8,0 Hofbauer, Tina (1999) 234804 40904
11 8,0 Mösenbacher, Sara (1986) 54826
12 8,1 Raab, Birgit (1967) 54719
13 8,2 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
14 8,5 Nöbauer, Gertraud (1960) 7822
15 8,6 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
16 8,9 Minartz, Christine (1980) 406531
17 8,9 Schano, Elfriede (1960) 305969
18 9,0 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
19 9,1 Bonani, Gudrun (1977) 217599 40997
20 9,1 Roth, Manuela (1977) 475963 40893
21 9,1 Heuschober, Isabella (1960) 382948 40914
22 9,2 Höllmüller, Jasmin (1998) 357541 40915
23 9,2 Schmid, Nadine (1981) 505523
24 9,2 Ganhör, Lisa (2001) 161290
25 9,3 Leonhardsberger, Carina (1986) 485078 40915
26 9,3 Russmann, Margit (1965) 175391
27 9,4 Willert, Corinna (1992) 457222 40915
28 9,4 Roth, Klara (2003) 388286 40893
29 9,5 Josipovic, Victoria (2007) 413343 41029
30 9,6 Roth, Franziska (2006) 343619 40893
31 9,6 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030
32 9,6 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
33 9,6 Klingesberger, Marlies (1966) 234766
34 9,6 König, Doris (1971) 380879 40864
35 9,6 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
36 9,7 Purer, Patricia (1974) 431616
37 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
38 9,9 Hammerschmied, Gertraud (1957) 429349
39 10,0 Brunhuber, Anna (2009) 402521
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Freund, Doris (1967) 55461
2 6,6 Kreuzhuber, Claudia (1969) 55469 41100
3 7,1 Füreder, Heidi (1965) 52862
4 7,3 Kneidinger, Monika (1961) 132939
5 7,4 Fischer, Ramona (1963) 55460
6 7,5 Bruckner, Ingrid (1957) 54716 40864
7 8,1 Raab, Birgit (1967) 54719
8 8,2 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
9 8,5 Nöbauer, Gertraud (1960) 7822
10 8,6 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
11 8,9 Minartz, Christine (1980) 406531
12 8,9 Schano, Elfriede (1960) 305969
13 9,0 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
14 9,1 Bonani, Gudrun (1977) 217599 40997
15 9,1 Heuschober, Isabella (1960) 382948 40914
16 9,3 Russmann, Margit (1965) 175391
17 9,6 Klingesberger, Marlies (1966) 234766
18 9,6 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
19 9,6 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
20 9,6 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030
21 9,7 Purer, Patricia (1974) 431616
22 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
23 9,9 Hammerschmied, Gertraud (1957) 429349

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,3 Majda, Marek (1996) 378962 CZE
2 2,4 Richter, Kevin (1985) 56687
3 3,6 Fähndrich, Jochen (1992) 406500 GER
4 3,7 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
5 3,8 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
6 3,9 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
7 3,9 Brandl, Florian (1991) 124674
8 4,5 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
9 4,5 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
10 5,0 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
11 5,2 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
12 5,2 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
13 5,2 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
14 5,5 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
15 5,6 Fragner, Simon (1991) 97127
16 5,6 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
17 5,9 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
18 6,4 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
2 3,9 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
3 4,5 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
4 4,5 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
5 5,2 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
6 5,2 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
7 5,2 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
8 5,3 Gaul, Lucas (1998) 132456
9 5,5 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
10 5,6 Fragner, Simon (1991) 97127
11 5,6 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
12 5,9 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
13 6,4 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
14 6,4 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER *
15 6,5 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
16 6,6 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
17 7,2 Knödlstorfer, Klemens (2002) 366763
18 7,8 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Fragner, Simon (1991) 97127
2 5,9 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
3 6,4 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER *
4 6,5 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
5 6,6 German, Patelepen (1990) 489733 ARG
6 6,6 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
7 6,9 Gattringer, Philipp (1994) 309531
8 7,2 Blutsch, Markus (1995) 429539
9 7,2 Knödlstorfer, Klemens (2002) 366763
10 7,8 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
11 8,1 Wakolbinger, Felix (2005) 366765
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
2 6,4 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER *
3 6,5 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
4 6,6 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
5 6,9 Gattringer, Philipp (1994) 309531
6 6,9 Höllinger, Jörg (1984) 55499
7 7,2 Blutsch, Markus (1995) 429539
8 7,2 Knödlstorfer, Klemens (2002) 366763
9 7,8 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
10 8,1 Wakolbinger, Felix (2005) 366765
11 8,2 Eichinger, David (1977) 279328
12 8,2 Unterauer, Erwin (1968) 285339
13 8,3 Holawat, Reinhold (1966) 463523
14 8,6 Wakolbinger, Victor (2008) 366766
15 8,6 Bagalkote, Jayasimha (1981) 441525 IND
16 9,1 Bernhard, Niklas (2008) 388923
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Richter, Kevin (1985) 56687
2 3,2 Rotheneder, Stefan (1981) 56022 41006
3 3,7 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
4 3,8 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
5 3,9 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
6 4,8 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
7 4,9 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
8 5,0 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
9 5,1 Pröll, Hermann (1981) 51932 40122
10 5,2 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
11 5,5 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
12 5,9 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
13 6,0 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
14 6,4 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER *
15 6,6 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
16 7,1 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
2 4,8 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
3 4,9 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
4 5,0 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
5 5,2 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
6 5,5 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
7 6,0 Steiblmüllner, Herbert (1964) 53909
8 6,8 Hasibeder, Gerhard (1962) 55468
9 6,9 Hammerschmied, Walter (1957) 55504
10 7,9 Hintersteininger, Friedrich (1962) 132044
11 8,2 Unterauer, Erwin (1968) 285339
12 8,7 Mayrhofer, Hans (1948) 279012
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
2 5,1 Hammer, Günter (1966) 55164 40978
3 5,2 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
4 6,0 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
5 6,0 Steiblmüllner, Herbert (1964) 53909
6 6,8 Hasibeder, Gerhard (1962) 55468
7 6,9 Hammerschmied, Walter (1957) 55504
8 7,3 Aistleitner, Walter (1955) 55610
9 7,6 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339
10 7,9 Hintersteininger, Friedrich (1962) 132044
11 8,2 Nopp, Helmut (1950) 238705
12 8,2 Blechinger, Herbert (1960) 55501
13 8,7 Mayrhofer, Hans (1948) 279012
14 9,6 Feichtinger, Franz (1956) 117939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Freund, Doris (1967) 55461
2 7,1 Füreder, Heidi (1965) 52862
3 7,3 Kneidinger, Monika (1961) 132939
4 7,4 Fischer, Ramona (1963) 55460
5 7,5 Bruckner, Ingrid (1957) 54716 40864
6 8,1 Raab, Birgit (1967) 54719
7 8,2 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
8 8,5 Nöbauer, Gertraud (1960) 7822
9 8,6 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
10 8,9 Schano, Elfriede (1960) 305969
11 9,0 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
12 9,6 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
13 9,6 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
14 9,6 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Füreder, Heidi (1965) 52862
2 7,3 Kneidinger, Monika (1961) 132939
3 7,4 Fischer, Ramona (1963) 55460
4 7,5 Bruckner, Ingrid (1957) 54716 40864
5 8,2 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
6 8,5 Nöbauer, Gertraud (1960) 7822
7 8,9 Schano, Elfriede (1960) 305969
8 9,0 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
9 9,6 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
10 9,6 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
11 9,6 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030

Herbst 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
2 7,8 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
3 8,1 Wakolbinger, Felix (2005) 366765
4 8,6 Wakolbinger, Victor (2008) 366766
5 8,9 Etmajer, Adam (2010) 399621
6 9,5 Josipovic, Victoria (2007) 413343 41029
7 9,6 Liebig, Matteo (2009) 388921 ITA
8 9,8 Cabela, Theo (2009) 372419
9 9,8 Machl, Lucas (2009) 366768
10 10,0 Jaschke, Dominik (2008) 364419
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,6 Wakolbinger, Victor (2008) 366766
2 8,9 Etmajer, Adam (2010) 399621
3 9,5 Josipovic, Victoria (2007) 413343 41029
4 9,6 Liebig, Matteo (2009) 388921 ITA
5 9,8 Cabela, Theo (2009) 372419
6 9,8 Lang, Laurenz (2009) 389740
7 9,8 Machl, Lucas (2009) 366768
8 9,9 Pichler, Cruz-Noel (2009) 389741
9 10,0 Jaschke, Dominik (2008) 364419
10 10,0 Schaller, Johannes (2003) 201806