Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40989
UTC Linz DSG Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Hofbauer, Tina (1999) 234804
2 7,6 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
3 7,9 Höfferer, Valentina (1990) 95027
4 8,2 Nöbauer, Gertraud (1960) 7822
5 8,3 Loitzenbauer, Martina (1960) 55465
6 8,6 Simetzberger, Ursula (1975) 359699
7 8,6 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
8 8,8 Binder, Elfriede (1960) 305969
9 8,9 Minartz, Christine (1980) 406531
10 9,0 Russmann, Margit (1965) 175391
11 9,1 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
12 9,1 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
13 9,2 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
14 9,4 Klingesberger, Marlies (1966) 234766
15 9,6 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030
16 9,6 Hammerschmied, Gertraud (1957) 429349
17 9,6 Purer, Patricia (1974) 431616
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,2 Majda, Marek (1996) 378962 CZE
2 2,7 Richter, Kevin (1985) 56687
3 2,8 Heller, Robin (1996) 378963 CZE
4 3,5 Brandl, Florian (1991) 124674
5 3,6 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
6 3,8 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
7 4,1 Fähndrich, Jochen (1992) 406500 GER
8 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
9 4,3 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
10 4,4 Rupertsberger, Harald (1985) 55497
11 4,4 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
12 4,7 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
13 4,8 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
14 5,0 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
15 5,1 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
16 5,4 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
17 5,5 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
18 5,5 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Brandl, Florian (1991) 124674
2 4,1 Fähndrich, Jochen (1992) 406500 GER
3 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
4 4,3 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
5 4,4 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
6 4,7 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
7 4,8 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
8 5,0 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
9 5,1 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
10 5,2 Gaul, Lucas (1998) 132456
11 5,4 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
12 5,5 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
13 5,5 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
14 5,6 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
15 5,7 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
16 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
17 6,7 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
18 7,9 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
2 4,7 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
3 5,0 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
4 5,1 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
5 5,2 Gaul, Lucas (1998) 132456
6 5,3 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
7 5,4 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
8 5,5 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
9 5,5 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
10 5,6 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
11 5,7 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
12 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
13 6,6 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
14 6,7 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
15 6,8 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
16 6,8 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
17 6,8 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER
18 7,1 Blutsch, Markus (1995) 429539
19 7,2 Gasteiner, David (1994) 93632
20 7,9 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
21 8,8 Knödlstorfer, Klemens (2002) 366763
22 8,9 Wakolbinger, Felix (2005) 366765
23 9,1 Hofbauer, Niclas (2001) 198012
24 9,2 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
25 9,2 Stromberger, Simon (2001) 198019
26 9,5 Bernhard, Niklas (2008) 388923
27 9,6 Stromberger, Manuel (2004) 282092
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Steininger, Rene (1981) 52795 40895
2 3,2 Rotheneder, Stefan (1981) 56022 41006
3 3,6 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
4 3,8 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
5 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
6 4,3 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
7 4,5 Pohl, Axel (1979) 186402 41006 GER
8 4,7 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
9 4,7 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
10 5,0 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
11 5,1 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
12 5,3 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
13 5,5 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
14 5,6 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
15 5,7 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
16 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
17 6,6 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
18 6,8 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER
19 6,9 Hager, Markus (1963) 348142
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
2 4,7 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER *
3 5,0 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
4 5,3 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
5 5,5 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
6 5,6 Hahn, Marcus (1969) 55467
7 5,7 Steiblmüllner, Herbert (1964) 53909
8 5,7 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
9 6,4 Hasibeder, Gerhard (1962) 55468
10 6,6 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
11 6,9 Hager, Markus (1963) 348142
12 6,9 Hammerschmied, Walter (1957) 55504
13 7,1 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339
14 7,2 Hintersteininger, Friedrich (1962) 132044
15 7,7 Mayrhofer, Hans (1948) 279012
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
2 5,7 Steiblmüllner, Herbert (1964) 53909
3 6,1 Aistleitner, Walter (1955) 55610
4 6,4 Hasibeder, Gerhard (1962) 55468
5 6,9 Hager, Markus (1963) 348142
6 6,9 Hammerschmied, Walter (1957) 55504
7 7,1 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339
8 7,2 Nopp, Helmut (1950) 238705
9 7,2 Blechinger, Herbert (1960) 55501
10 7,2 Hintersteininger, Friedrich (1962) 132044
11 7,7 Mayrhofer, Hans (1948) 279012
12 9,3 Feichtinger, Franz (1956) 117939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Kneidinger, Monika (1961) 132939 40873
2 6,9 Füreder, Heidi (1965) 52862
3 6,9 Freund, Doris (1967) 55461
4 7,5 Fischer, Ramona (1963) 55460
5 7,5 Raab, Birgit (1967) 54719
6 7,6 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
7 8,3 Loitzenbauer, Martina (1960) 55465
8 8,6 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
9 8,8 Binder, Elfriede (1960) 305969
10 9,0 Russmann, Margit (1965) 175391
11 9,1 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
12 9,1 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
13 9,2 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
14 9,4 Klingesberger, Marlies (1966) 234766
15 9,6 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030