Verein 40989
UTC Linz DSG Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2018 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Hofbauer, Tina (1999) 234804
2 7,8 Mösenbacher, Sara (1986) 54826
3 7,8 Höfferer, Valentina (1990) 95027
4 8,2 Loitzenbauer, Martina (1960) 55465
5 8,5 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
6 8,6 Simetzberger, Ursula (1975) 359699
7 8,8 Binder, Elfriede (1960) 305969
8 8,8 Minartz, Christine (1980) 406531
9 8,8 Irka, Brigitte (1950) 54734
10 8,8 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
11 8,9 Ganhör, Lisa (2001) 161290
12 9,1 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
13 9,2 Klinger, Theresa (2000) 161288
14 9,5 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030
15 9,7 Klinger, Veronika (2003) 237253
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,2 Vrba, Daniel (1996) 360369 CZE
2 2,4 Majda, Marek (1996) 378962 CZE
3 2,5 Richter, Kevin (1985) 56687
4 2,6 Heller, Robin (1996) 378963 CZE
5 2,8 Voura, Alexander (1978) 54892
6 3,6 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
7 3,6 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
8 3,6 Tagwerker, Rainer (1985) 56688
9 3,8 Brandl, Florian (1991) 124674
10 4,0 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
11 4,1 Fähndrich, Jochen (1992) 406500 GER
12 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
13 4,4 Nopp, Bernhard (1975) 88217
14 4,4 Rupertsberger, Harald (1985) 55497
15 4,6 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
16 4,7 Höfer, Mario (1972) 53974
17 4,8 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
18 4,8 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
19 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
20 5,2 Gaul, Lucas (1998) 132456
21 5,4 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
2 3,6 Tagwerker, Rainer (1985) 56688
3 3,8 Brandl, Florian (1991) 124674
4 4,0 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
5 4,1 Fähndrich, Jochen (1992) 406500 GER
6 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
7 4,4 Nopp, Bernhard (1975) 88217
8 4,6 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
9 4,7 Höfer, Mario (1972) 53974
10 4,8 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
11 4,8 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
12 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
13 5,2 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
14 5,2 Gaul, Lucas (1998) 132456
15 5,3 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
16 5,4 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
17 5,5 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
18 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
19 6,7 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
20 6,8 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
21 8,1 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
2 4,6 Bramberger, Christoph (1980) 55494
3 4,6 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
4 4,7 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
5 4,8 Kreuzhuber, Philipp (1994) 117902
6 4,8 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
7 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
8 5,1 Weissenberger, Paul (1987) 54315
9 5,1 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
10 5,2 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
11 5,2 Gaul, Lucas (1998) 132456
12 5,3 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
13 5,4 Gasteiner, Marco (1990) 88219
14 5,5 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
15 5,6 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
16 5,6 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
17 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
18 6,7 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
19 6,8 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
20 8,1 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
21 8,3 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Poehlmann, Dieter (1978) 54887
2 4,6 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
3 4,8 Kalteis, Julian (2001) 201572
4 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
5 5,5 Affenzeller, Oliver (1991) 97216
6 5,6 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
7 5,6 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
8 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
9 5,8 Klinger, Maximilian (1998) 132889
10 6,4 Rachinger, Vincent (2004) 308280
11 6,5 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
12 6,7 Schenkenfelder, Christoph (1997) 132901
13 6,8 Hocheder, Clemens (1983) 132248
14 6,8 Bauer, Gregor (1988) 70924
15 6,8 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER
16 7,1 Waidhofer, Philipp (1997) 132890
17 7,1 Burgstaller, Gregor (2003) 237250
18 7,1 Gasteiner, David (1994) 93632
19 7,9 Grund, Philip (2000) 160550
20 8,1 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
21 8,3 Saxinger, Niki (2002) 237252
22 8,3 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
23 8,4 Palmetshofer, Florian (2004) 309415
24 9,1 Stromberger, Simon (2001) 198019
25 9,1 Hofbauer, Niclas (2001) 198012
26 9,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
27 9,3 Lederhuber, Sebastian (2003) 306078
28 9,3 Lederhuber, Lukas (2000) 306077
29 9,9 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Voura, Alexander (1978) 54892
2 3,0 Steininger, Rene (1981) 52795 40895
3 3,3 Rotheneder, Stefan (1981) 56022 41006
4 3,5 Hermüller, Andreas (1982) 58616 41082
5 3,6 Schinagl, Thomas (1975) 56018
6 3,6 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
7 4,0 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
8 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
9 4,3 Pohl, Axel (1979) 186402 41006 GER
10 4,4 Nopp, Bernhard (1975) 88217
11 4,7 Höfer, Mario (1972) 53974
12 4,7 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
13 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
14 5,2 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
15 5,2 Hahn, Marcus (1969) 55467
16 5,2 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
17 5,3 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
18 5,5 Modl, Roland (1965) 34248
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Krenmayr, Klaus Peter (1980) 55477
2 4,0 Kreuzhuber, Christian (1977) 55459
3 4,2 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
4 4,4 Nopp, Bernhard (1975) 88217
5 4,7 Höfer, Mario (1972) 53974
6 4,7 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
7 4,8 Pröll, Hermann (1981) 51932 40122
8 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
9 5,2 Schwarz, Robert (1975) 55166
10 5,2 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
11 5,3 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
12 5,5 Modl, Roland (1965) 34248
13 5,6 Rund, Markus (1977) 54738
14 5,6 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
15 5,7 Danzinger, Jürgen (1979) 62618
16 6,5 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
17 6,8 Hocheder, Clemens (1983) 132248
18 6,8 Neuburger, Volker (1983) 406450 GER
19 6,9 Hager, Markus (1963) 348142
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Höfer, Mario (1972) 53974
2 4,7 Schweiger, Georg (1965) 55462
3 4,9 Minartz, Alexander (1971) 302600 GER
4 5,1 Kreuzhuber, Dietmar (1970) 55454
5 5,2 Hahn, Marcus (1969) 55467
6 5,2 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
7 5,3 Zehetner, Hubert (1966) 74168
8 5,5 Modl, Roland (1965) 34248
9 5,6 Cabela, Axel (1973) 348141
10 6,0 Aistleitner, Walter (1955) 55610
11 6,3 Hasibeder, Gerhard (1962) 55468
12 6,5 Kranawetter, Christian (1963) 132376
13 6,7 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339
14 6,9 Lang, Christoph (1968) 408607
15 6,9 Hager, Markus (1963) 348142
16 7,0 Hammerschmied, Walter (1957) 55504
17 7,6 Mayrhofer, Hans (1948) 279012
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484
2 6,0 Aistleitner, Walter (1955) 55610
3 6,3 Hasibeder, Gerhard (1962) 55468
4 6,7 Opresnigg, Kurt (1950) 132339
5 6,9 Hager, Markus (1963) 348142
6 7,1 Nopp, Helmut (1950) 238705
7 7,1 Blechinger, Herbert (1960) 55501
8 7,1 Hintersteininger, Friedrich (1962) 132044 40306
9 7,6 Mayrhofer, Hans (1948) 279012
10 8,9 Feichtinger, Franz (1956) 117939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Kreuzhuber, Claudia (1969) 55469
2 6,7 Füreder, Heidi (1965) 52862
3 6,9 Freund, Doris (1967) 55461
4 7,4 Raab, Birgit (1967) 54719
5 7,4 Fischer, Ramona (1963) 55460
6 7,5 Morbitzer, Manuela (1962) 55456
7 8,2 Loitzenbauer, Martina (1960) 55465
8 8,5 Blechinger, Andrea (1962) 55488
9 8,8 Binder, Elfriede (1960) 305969
10 8,8 Wakolbinger, Renate (1970) 337621
11 9,1 Nosek, Anna (1947) 55486
12 9,5 Brugger-Ganhör, Monika (1962) 56030

Jugend 2018 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Liebig, Matteo (2009) 388921 ITA
2 Machl, Lucas (2009) 366768
3 Cabela, Theo (2009) 372419
4 Lang, Laurenz (2009) 389740
5 Pichler, Cruz-Noel (2009) 389741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Wakolbinger, Felix (2005) 366765
2 9,6 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
3 9,7 Schneidiger, Julian (2005) 389744
4 9,7 Stromberger, Manuel (2004) 282092
5 9,9 Wakolbinger, Victor (2008) 366766
6 9,9 Sixt, Simon (2004) 389850
7 10,0 Koppensteiner, Robert (2005) 389745
8 10,1 Steiner, Christoph (2004) 389747
9 10,2 Bernhard, Niklas (2008) 388923
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Rachinger, Vincent (2004) 308280
2 7,1 Burgstaller, Gregor (2003) 237250
3 7,1 Manfrini, Giovanni (2005) 384440 ITA
4 7,9 Grund, Philip (2000) 160550
5 8,1 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
6 8,3 Saxinger, Niki (2002) 237252
7 8,3 Birngruber, Lorenz (2005) 304453
8 8,4 Palmetshofer, Florian (2004) 309415
9 8,9 Ganhör, Lisa (2001) 161290
10 9,1 Stromberger, Simon (2001) 198019
11 9,1 Hofbauer, Niclas (2001) 198012
12 9,2 Wakolbinger, Felix (2005) 366765
13 9,3 Lederhuber, Sebastian (2003) 306078
14 9,6 Knödlstorfer, Klemens (2002) 366763
15 9,6 Knödlstorfer, Moritz (2004) 366764
16 9,7 Stromberger, Manuel (2004) 282092
17 10,1 Hochreiter, Joseph (2002) 415276
18 10,2 Bernhard, Niklas (2008) 388923