Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40961
ETV Enns 1874 Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Kaufinger, Ina (1993) 179073 GER
2 4,3 Widmann, Lena (1995) 381672 GER
3 4,5 Schiml, Christine (1988) 337730 GER
4 4,5 Wolfgruber, Christina (1998) 118644
5 4,6 Kraus, Anna (1998) 130972
6 4,9 Maier​​​, Katharina (1995) 408243 GER
7 5,3 Böhm, Daniela (2001) 160413
8 5,5 Massimiani, Sophia (2005) 204024
9 5,6 Massimiani, Andrea (1975) 429357
10 6,5 Felbermayr, Melanie (1991) 74107
11 6,7 Zeiner, Julia (2001) 189379
12 8,7 Weber, Valentina (2004) 281894
13 9,1 Leuchtenmüller, Teresa (2004) 204799
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Felbermayr, Melanie (1991) 74107
2 6,7 Zeiner, Julia (2001) 189379
3 6,9 Kargl, Andrea (1989) 54625
4 8,1 Kocmann, Caroline (1998) 136255
5 8,5 Felbermayr, Silke (1987) 54610
6 8,7 Pfisterer, Hannah (1996) 125807
7 8,8 Pable, Nicole (1998) 133306
8 9,1 Leuchtenmüller, Teresa (2004) 204799
9 9,1 Schieferer, Doris (1962) 285239
10 9,4 Oberreiter, Regina (1964) 200117
11 9,6 Raab, Michele (2005) 366485
12 9,9 Felbermayr, Sabine (1963) 406254
13 9,9 Eder, Melanie (1982) 358358
14 10,3 Döberl, Nicole (1990) 82924
15 10,3 Rittberger, Eveline (1975) 429962
16 10,3 Ullmann, Christina (1975) 429487
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,8 Prammer, Stefan (1971) 18042
2 5,1 Haidinger, Josef (1961) 54545
3 5,2 Mimra, Roland (1967) 20241
4 5,7 Uhl, Manuel (1984) 290799
5 6,1 Prammer, Jonas (2003) 184229
6 6,2 Lackner, Florian (1994) 118269
7 6,2 Kern, Roland (1981) 54593
8 6,8 Welles, Christoph (1990) 125403
9 7,4 Egger, Philipp (1999) 160407
10 7,6 Schöfberger, Harald (1978) 307057
11 7,8 Basler, Johannes (1981) 406458
12 8,0 Haslauer, Rafael (1983) 358905
13 8,2 Harreither, Florian (2003) 306792
14 8,3 Wiesinger, Jürgen (1986) 406461
15 8,7 Egger, Raphael (2003) 279987
16 8,7 Kaiserseder, Leon (2007) 338115
17 8,8 Egger, Florian (2000) 145863
18 9,2 Reimann, Willibald (2004) 438503
19 9,2 Auinger, Mario (1972) 406459
20 9,3 Riegler, Lukas (2002) 366483
21 9,6 Müller, Marco (1986) 406463
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Egger, Philipp (1999) 160407
2 7,6 Schöfberger, Harald (1978) 307057
3 7,8 Basler, Johannes (1981) 406458
4 8,0 Eder, Rudolf (1975) 280046
5 8,0 Haslauer, Rafael (1983) 358905
6 8,2 Harreither, Florian (2003) 306792
7 8,3 Wiesinger, Jürgen (1986) 406461
8 8,4 Ofner, Helfried (1966) 74102
9 8,5 Eidinger, Mario (1970) 306742
10 8,5 Radlspäck, Bernhard (1988) 358903
11 8,7 Egger, Raphael (2003) 279987
12 8,7 Kaiserseder, Leon (2007) 338115
13 8,8 Egger, Florian (2000) 145863
14 8,8 König, Georg (1986) 406460
15 9,2 Reimann, Willibald (2004) 438503
16 9,2 Auinger, Mario (1972) 406459
17 9,2 Schmidt, Steffen (1979) 406462
18 9,3 Riegler, Lukas (2002) 366483
19 9,4 Kürbisch, Thomas (1991) 382194
20 9,6 Müller, Marco (1986) 406463
21 10,1 Kaiserseder, Jochen (1972) 280044
22 10,1 Wiesinger, Gerhard (1992) 82931
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Mimra, Roland (1967) 20241
2 5,7 Uhl, Manuel (1984) 290799
3 6,4 Schöfberger, Christoph (1983) 200845 40970
4 6,5 Felbermayr, Melanie (1991) 74107
5 6,7 Zeiner, Julia (2001) 189379
6 6,8 Welles, Christoph (1990) 125403
7 6,9 Kargl, Andrea (1989) 54625
8 7,4 Egger, Philipp (1999) 160407
9 7,6 Schöfberger, Harald (1978) 307057
10 7,8 Basler, Johannes (1981) 406458
11 8,0 Eder, Rudolf (1975) 280046
12 8,0 Haslauer, Rafael (1983) 358905
13 8,1 Kocmann, Caroline (1998) 136255
14 8,2 Harreither, Florian (2003) 306792
15 8,3 Wiesinger, Jürgen (1986) 406461
16 8,4 Ofner, Helfried (1966) 74102
17 8,5 Eidinger, Mario (1970) 306742
18 8,5 Radlspäck, Bernhard (1988) 358903
19 8,5 Felbermayr, Silke (1987) 54610
20 8,7 Egger, Raphael (2003) 279987
21 8,8 Pable, Nicole (1998) 133306
22 8,8 Egger, Florian (2000) 145863
23 8,8 König, Georg (1986) 406460
24 9,1 Leuchtenmüller, Teresa (2004) 204799
25 9,1 Schieferer, Doris (1962) 285239
26 9,2 Reimann, Willibald (2004) 438503
27 9,2 Auinger, Mario (1972) 406459
28 9,2 Schmidt, Steffen (1979) 406462
29 9,3 Riegler, Lukas (2002) 366483
30 9,4 Oberreiter, Regina (1964) 200117
31 9,6 Müller, Marco (1986) 406463
32 9,9 Felbermayr, Sabine (1963) 406254
33 9,9 Eder, Melanie (1982) 358358
34 10,0 Riegler, Stefan (2001) 366482
35 10,1 Wiesinger, Gerhard (1992) 82931
36 10,3 Döberl, Nicole (1990) 82924
37 10,3 Rittberger, Eveline (1975) 429962
38 10,3 Ullmann, Christina (1975) 429487
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Mimra, Roland (1967) 20241
2 5,7 Uhl, Manuel (1984) 290799
3 5,9 Minichberger, Gregor (1972) 108350
4 6,4 Schöfberger, Christoph (1983) 200845 40970
5 7,6 Schöfberger, Harald (1978) 307057
6 7,8 Basler, Johannes (1981) 406458
7 8,0 Eder, Rudolf (1975) 280046
8 8,0 Haslauer, Rafael (1983) 358905
9 8,4 Ofner, Helfried (1966) 74102
10 8,5 Eidinger, Mario (1970) 306742
11 9,2 Auinger, Mario (1972) 406459
12 9,2 Schmidt, Steffen (1979) 406462
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Haidinger, Josef (1961) 54545
2 5,6 Dopler, Alois (1961) 117566 40382
3 5,9 Tischhart, Alexander (1958) 93527
4 6,1 Wernspacher, Robert (1963) 54571
5 6,3 Döberl, Peter (1963) 54527
6 6,6 Holzleitner, Manfred (1949) 54566
7 7,0 Oberranzmayr, Manfred (1960) 54619
8 7,2 Baumgartner, Karl (1964) 158277
9 7,3 Mallinger, Reinhold (1953) 54561
10 7,5 Arbeithuber, Harald (1964) 54873 40967
11 7,8 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1955) 93538
12 7,8 Voglsam, Erwin (1950) 208721
13 8,0 Prüller, Berthold (1951) 54572
14 8,1 Novak, Karl (1959) 237241
15 8,4 Wieshofer, Walter (1949) 253900
16 8,7 Gattermayr, Gerhard (1947) 54584
17 9,1 Neustifter, Gerald (1961) 406257
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Reisinger, Paul (2010) 415086
2 Haas, Julian (2010) 471309
3 Zellinger, Stefan (2010) 438620
4 Isic, Suraya (2011) 438618
5 Scherzinger, Romina (2011) 438617
6 Brosche, Franziska (2011) 438616
7 Baumgartner, Konstanze (2011) 438619
8 Walchhofer, Moritz (2012) 471311
9 Auer, Johanna (2012) 471313
10 Silbernagel, Niklas (2011) 471318
11 Schultes, Janik (2011) 471321
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,6 Holzmann, Tyler (2008) 438615 20454
2 9,8 Rittberger, Lorenz (2008) 398901
3 9,8 Minichberger, Moritz (2008) 389533
4 9,9 Brosche, Florian (2009) 389534
5 9,9 Reisinger, Tim (2009) 389535
6 9,9 Kampenhuber, Moritz (2009) 389536
7 9,9 Reiter, Nico (2009) 398987
8 9,9 Eglseer, Elias (2008) 462379 20454
9 10,1 Wiesinger, Stephan (2006) 415168
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Prammer, Jonas (2003) 184229
2 8,2 Harreither, Florian (2003) 306792
3 8,6 Eder, Maximilian (2004) 286179
4 8,7 Egger, Raphael (2003) 279987
5 8,7 Kaiserseder, Leon (2007) 338115
6 9,1 Leuchtenmüller, Teresa (2004) 204799
7 9,2 Reimann, Willibald (2004) 438503
8 9,3 Riegler, Lukas (2002) 366483
9 9,4 Wiesinger, Julius (2007) 338117