Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40960
ASKÖ Enns Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Schweinerova, Nicola (1995) 360360 CZE
2 5,0 Latschbacher, Selina (2004) 281130
3 5,4 Gruber, Lisa (2004) 296280 20536
4 5,5 Hofer, Lea (2003) 228204
5 5,6 Sommer, Katharina (1997) 118692
6 5,6 Losbichler, Kerstin (1979) 17853
7 6,3 Wiesinger, Melina (2003) 205419
8 6,4 Hartlauer, Jasmin (2000) 133307
9 7,6 Gusenbauer, Gabriela (1964) 93515
10 7,9 Neurathner, Claudia (1989) 54528
11 8,2 Netter, Anna (2001) 175565
12 8,4 Gusenbauer, Anna (1993) 108345
13 9,0 Maringer, Petra (1996) 136262
14 9,1 Mühlbachler, Nina (1997) 133197
15 9,3 Mühlbachler, Anna (2001) 175563
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Losbichler, Kerstin (1979) 17853
2 7,6 Gusenbauer, Gabriela (1964) 93515
3 7,9 Neurathner, Claudia (1989) 54528
4 8,2 Netter, Anna (2001) 175565
5 8,4 Gusenbauer, Anna (1993) 108345
6 9,0 Maringer, Petra (1996) 136262
7 9,1 Mühlbachler, Nina (1997) 133197
8 9,3 Mühlbachler, Anna (2001) 175563
9 9,4 Kienast, Eva (1975) 279806
10 9,5 Berger, Irmtraud (1974) 55307
11 9,9 Königslehner, Magdalena (2010) 471527
12 9,9 Lettner, Annika (2010) 438592
13 9,9 Haider, Emma (2009) 393761
14 9,9 Forstner, Elena (2008) 471530
15 10,0 Barboni, Angelina (2010) 389692
16 Rittberger, Carolin (2011) 392400
17 10,0 Feix, Yvi (2009) 438590
18 Losbichler, Laura (2012) 438591
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,0 Maringer, Petra (1996) 136262
2 9,4 Kienast, Eva (1975) 279806
3 9,4 Wagner, Tamara (1971) 282393
4 9,5 Berger, Irmtraud (1974) 55307
5 9,5 Latschbacher, Michaela (1973) 279022 20536
6 9,6 Brunner, Sabine (1971) 141494
7 10,2 Haider, Patricia (1982) 407918
8 10,2 Gerstmayr, Katrin (1974) 363282
9 10,2 Auer, Claudia (1971) 279916
10 10,2 Meyer, Barbara (1973) 282560
11 10,2 Reitmayr, Nadine (1986) 489476
12 10,2 Hasenleithner, Julia (1986) 489477
13 10,3 Daliot, Daniela (1973) 278982
14 10,3 Rabl, Alexandra (1971) 342790
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Fischer, Harald (1984) 54539
2 4,3 Lischka, Martin (1997) 125409
3 4,8 Grill, Horst (1966) 56585
4 5,0 Lettner, Stephan (1982) 54617
5 5,0 Wallner, Daniel (1989) 106579
6 5,1 Arbeithuber, Alexander (1997) 132817
7 5,2 Lederbauer, Lukas (1992) 54298
8 5,4 Aberl, Christopher (1986) 54519
9 5,5 Solberger, Rene (1991) 82930
10 5,6 Auer, Hansjürgen (1970) 54535
11 5,6 Maringer, Markus (1993) 88804
12 5,9 Schöber, Sebastian (1995) 108629
13 6,2 Schober, Günter (1979) 93508
14 6,5 Böhm, Oliver (1984) 54621
15 6,6 Deutsch, Christoph (1986) 140808
16 6,9 Bamminger, Michael (1989) 54522
17 7,4 Fererberger, Ralph (1988) 429550
18 7,6 Atteneder, Markus (2007) 362379
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Arbeithuber, Alexander (1997) 132817
2 5,2 Lederbauer, Lukas (1992) 54298
3 5,4 Aberl, Christopher (1986) 54519
4 5,5 Solberger, Rene (1991) 82930
5 5,6 Auer, Hansjürgen (1970) 54535
6 5,6 Maringer, Markus (1993) 88804
7 5,8 Beyrl, Thomas (1985) 54540
8 5,9 Schöber, Sebastian (1995) 108629
9 6,2 Schober, Günter (1979) 93508
10 6,6 Deutsch, Christoph (1986) 140808
11 6,9 Bamminger, Michael (1989) 54522
12 7,4 Fererberger, Ralph (1988) 429550
13 7,5 Wögerbauer, Bernd (1989) 463317
14 7,5 Lehermayr, Michael (1991) 429552
15 7,6 Atteneder, Markus (2007) 362379
16 7,8 Ercan, Cem (1991) 429549
17 9,8 Ullmann, Felix (2009) 389537
18 10,0 Atteneder, Fabian (2010) 367760
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Mitterer, Thomas (1971) 54529 40110
2 6,5 Böhm, Oliver (1984) 54621
3 6,7 Haider, Peter (1977) 82921
4 6,9 Bamminger, Michael (1989) 54522
5 7,5 Lehermayr, Michael (1991) 429552
6 7,5 Schröck, Mario (1980) 93509
7 7,6 Atteneder, Markus (2007) 362379
8 7,7 Berger, Robert (1972) 132032
9 8,1 Gusenleitner, Jürgen (1983) 132675
10 8,3 Wimmer, Gerald (1972) 429547
11 8,4 Neubauer, Gerald (1981) 429546
12 8,5 Neubauer, Roman (1978) 429551
13 8,6 Thier, Markus (1972) 54615
14 8,7 Deleja-Hotko, Martin (1974) 118125
15 9,0 Voglmair, Markus (1980) 482383
16 9,2 Böberl, Gernot (1971) 463319
17 9,2 Wagner, Jürgen (1969) 234230
18 9,5 Langs, Florian (2003) 235872
19 9,6 Wrobel, Leszek (1978) 482405
20 9,6 Landerl, Fabio (2008) 389575
21 9,6 Friedrich, Günther (1972) 482404
22 9,8 Ullmann, Felix (2009) 389537
23 9,8 Maroh, Michael (2007) 366490
24 10,0 Atteneder, Fabian (2010) 367760
25 10,0 Gornik, Mathias (2002) 307861
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Haider, Peter (1977) 82921
2 7,3 Holzweber, Klaus (1984) 179031
3 7,4 Told, Thomas (1978) 306844
4 7,5 Schröck, Mario (1980) 93509
5 7,7 Berger, Robert (1972) 132032
6 8,0 Lang, Karl (1960) 55300
7 8,1 Gusenleitner, Jürgen (1983) 132675
8 8,4 Neubauer, Gerald (1981) 429546
9 8,6 Thier, Markus (1972) 54615
10 9,1 Gottenhuber, Günter (1966) 234257
11 9,2 Böberl, Gernot (1971) 463319
12 9,2 Wagner, Jürgen (1969) 234230
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Bamminger, Michael (1989) 54522
2 7,4 Fererberger, Ralph (1988) 429550
3 7,5 Wögerbauer, Bernd (1989) 463317
4 7,5 Lehermayr, Michael (1991) 429552
5 7,6 Atteneder, Markus (2007) 362379
6 7,8 Ercan, Cem (1991) 429549
7 8,3 Wimmer, Gerald (1972) 429547
8 8,5 Klofterböck, Dominik (1990) 117472
9 8,5 Saracevic, Edin (1991) 429553
10 8,5 Haider, Dominik (1991) 488439
11 9,8 Ullmann, Felix (2009) 389537
12 10,0 Atteneder, Fabian (2010) 367760
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Michlmayr, Juergen (1986) 93202 40978
2 8,4 Neubauer, Gerald (1981) 429546
3 8,5 Neubauer, Roman (1978) 429551
4 8,7 Deleja-Hotko, Martin (1974) 118125
5 8,7 Hametinger, Jürgen (1983) 429548
6 9,0 Voglmair, Markus (1980) 482383
7 9,0 Giel, Michael (1987) 488917
8 9,0 Steinbichler, Werner (1965) 431513
9 9,2 Böberl, Gernot (1971) 463319
10 9,2 Wagner, Jürgen (1969) 234230
11 9,5 Miedl, Sebastian (1993) 488915
12 9,5 Hochstöger, Andreas (1967) 488913
13 9,5 Kern, Rudolf (1966) 488914
14 9,5 Kronberger, Stefan (1988) 482403
15 9,6 Wrobel, Leszek (1978) 482405
16 9,6 Winkler, Daniel (1978) 482402
17 9,6 Friedrich, Günther (1972) 482404
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Steineder, Christian (1978) 54588
2 3,7 Wiesinger, David (2001) 176614 20453
3 3,9 Reisinger, Bernd (2000) 159909
4 4,2 Fischer, Harald (1984) 54539
5 5,0 Latschbacher, Selina (2004) 281130
6 5,0 Lettner, Stephan (1982) 54617
7 5,0 Wallner, Daniel (1989) 106579
8 5,1 Arbeithuber, Alexander (1997) 132817
9 5,2 Lederbauer, Lukas (1992) 54298
10 5,4 Gruber, Lisa (2004) 296280 20536
11 5,4 Aberl, Christopher (1986) 54519
12 5,6 Sommer, Katharina (1997) 118692
13 6,3 Wiesinger, Melina (2003) 205419
14 6,4 Hartlauer, Jasmin (2000) 133307
15 7,6 Gusenbauer, Gabriela (1964) 93515
16 8,2 Netter, Anna (2001) 175565
17 8,4 Gusenbauer, Anna (1993) 108345
18 9,0 Maringer, Petra (1996) 136262
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Fischer, Harald (1984) 54539
2 5,6 Mitterer, Thomas (1971) 54529 40110
3 6,2 Schober, Günter (1979) 93508
4 6,7 Haider, Peter (1977) 82921
5 6,9 Bamminger, Michael (1989) 54522
6 7,5 Schröck, Mario (1980) 93509
7 7,6 Gusenbauer, Gabriela (1964) 93515
8 7,7 Berger, Robert (1972) 132032
9 7,9 Neurathner, Claudia (1989) 54528
10 8,1 Gusenleitner, Jürgen (1983) 132675
11 8,2 Netter, Anna (2001) 175565
12 8,4 Neubauer, Gerald (1981) 429546
13 8,4 Gusenbauer, Anna (1993) 108345
14 8,4 Maringer, Andrea (1969) 93518
15 8,5 Neubauer, Roman (1978) 429551
16 8,7 Hametinger, Jürgen (1983) 429548
17 9,0 Voglmair, Markus (1980) 482383
18 9,0 Maringer, Petra (1996) 136262
19 9,2 Böberl, Gernot (1971) 463319
20 9,2 Wagner, Jürgen (1969) 234230
21 9,4 Kienast, Eva (1975) 279806
22 9,4 Wagner, Tamara (1971) 282393
23 9,5 Berger, Irmtraud (1974) 55307
24 9,6 Brunner, Sabine (1971) 141494
25 10,2 Haider, Patricia (1982) 407918
26 10,2 Gerstmayr, Katrin (1974) 363282
27 10,2 Auer, Claudia (1971) 279916
28 10,2 Reitmayr, Nadine (1986) 489476
29 10,2 Hasenleithner, Julia (1986) 489477
30 10,3 Daliot, Daniela (1973) 278982
31 10,3 Rabl, Alexandra (1971) 342790
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Scheiterbauer, Thomas (1980) 54857 40999
2 4,2 Fischer, Harald (1984) 54539
3 5,6 Auer, Hansjürgen (1970) 54535
4 5,6 Mitterer, Thomas (1971) 54529 40110
5 6,7 Haider, Peter (1977) 82921
6 7,5 Schröck, Mario (1980) 93509
7 7,7 Berger, Robert (1972) 132032
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Fischer, Harald (1984) 54539
2 5,6 Auer, Hansjürgen (1970) 54535
3 5,6 Mitterer, Thomas (1971) 54529 40110
4 6,2 Schober, Günter (1979) 93508
5 6,2 Auer, Bernhard (1972) 54569
6 6,6 Deutsch, Christoph (1986) 140808
7 6,7 Holzweber, Reinhard (1963) 124714
8 6,7 Haider, Peter (1977) 82921
9 7,5 Schröck, Mario (1980) 93509
10 7,7 Berger, Robert (1972) 132032
11 8,1 Gusenleitner, Jürgen (1983) 132675
12 8,4 Neubauer, Gerald (1981) 429546
13 8,5 Neubauer, Roman (1978) 429551
14 8,7 Deleja-Hotko, Martin (1974) 118125
15 9,0 Voglmair, Markus (1980) 482383
16 9,2 Böberl, Gernot (1971) 463319
17 9,2 Wagner, Jürgen (1969) 234230
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Losbichler, Kerstin (1979) 17853
2 6,1 Kolar, Martina (1961) 56438 41023
3 7,0 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860 40934
4 7,1 Kaindlstorfer, Karin (1967) 18108 20453
5 7,4 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301 40934
6 7,6 Gusenbauer, Gabriela (1964) 93515
7 8,4 Maringer, Andrea (1969) 93518
8 9,1 Rauchegger, Waltraud (1958) 9447
9 9,4 Kienast, Eva (1975) 279806
10 9,5 Berger, Irmtraud (1974) 55307
11 9,5 Latschbacher, Michaela (1973) 279022 20536
12 9,6 Brunner, Sabine (1971) 141494
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Kolar, Martina (1961) 56438 41023
2 6,6 Gerger-Wozasek, Heidi (1960) 56819 44028
3 7,1 Kaindlstorfer, Karin (1967) 18108 20453
4 7,6 Gusenbauer, Gabriela (1964) 93515
5 8,4 Vio, Andrea (1965) 306138 41023
6 8,4 Maringer, Andrea (1969) 93518
7 9,1 Rauchegger, Waltraud (1958) 9447
8 9,4 Kienast, Eva (1975) 279806
9 9,5 Berger, Irmtraud (1974) 55307
10 9,5 Latschbacher, Michaela (1973) 279022 20536
11 9,6 Brunner, Sabine (1971) 141494
12 10,3 Rabl, Alexandra (1971) 342790