Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40950
ASKÖ TC Auwiesen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Zimmerbauer, Markus (1994) 74069
2 5,1 Spehar, Filip (1994) 225439
3 5,6 Damhofer, Lukas (1997) 117884 40986
4 5,6 Seyr, Augustin (1961) 54345
5 5,9 Kosch, Michael (1969) 132209
6 6,0 Kaufmann, Gerhard (1966) 87810
7 6,0 Weibold, Werner (1959) 54324
8 6,1 Oberlechner, Otto (1968) 290359
9 6,4 Pledl, Andreas (1975) 140474
10 6,6 Fahlbusch, Benjamin (1992) 202879
11 6,9 Hammerschmid, Walter (1959) 55136
12 7,0 Laskai, Tamas (1976) 362879 HUN
13 7,1 Lechner, Alois (1965) 93487
14 7,2 Hofbauer, Niklas (2005) 272520
15 7,2 Hofbauer, Roland (1964) 108320
16 7,4 Rechberger, Max (1962) 74066
17 7,5 Krejci, Heinz (1958) 93490
18 7,6 Kirchberger, Harald (1965) 9418
19 7,7 Babl, Dieter (1965) 180625
20 7,7 Zweiner, Mario (1960) 54349
21 7,8 Ortbauer, Josef (1956) 107864
22 8,0 Poiss, Franz (1957) 93488
23 8,0 Roos, Richard (1948) 54358
24 8,0 Singer, Hans (1953) 108326
25 8,2 Kremenovic, Damjan (2004) 338998
26 8,7 Keindlstorfer, Benjamin (1999) 362882

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Zimmerbauer, Markus (1994) 74069
2 5,1 Spehar, Filip (1994) 225439
3 5,6 Seyr, Augustin (1961) 54345
4 5,9 Kosch, Michael (1969) 132209
5 6,0 Weibold, Werner (1959) 54324
6 6,0 Kaufmann, Gerhard (1966) 87810
7 6,1 Oberlechner, Otto (1968) 290359
8 6,3 Schmöller, Klaus (1969) 175170
9 6,4 Pledl, Andreas (1975) 140474
10 6,6 Fahlbusch, Benjamin (1992) 202879
11 6,9 Hammerschmid, Walter (1959) 55136
12 7,0 Grasbon, Peter (1957) 87912
13 7,0 Laskai, Tamas (1976) 362879 HUN
14 7,1 Lechner, Alois (1965) 93487
15 7,2 Hofbauer, Niklas (2005) 272520
16 7,2 Hofbauer, Roland (1964) 108320
17 7,4 Rechberger, Max (1962) 74066
18 7,5 Ganher, Wolfgang (1961) 93491
19 7,6 Kirchberger, Harald (1965) 9418
20 7,7 Zweiner, Mario (1960) 54349
21 7,7 Babl, Dieter (1965) 180625
22 7,8 Pachinger, Gerald (1968) 378563
23 7,8 Ortbauer, Josef (1956) 107864
24 8,0 Singer, Hans (1953) 108326
25 8,0 Roos, Richard (1948) 54358
26 8,0 Poiss, Franz (1957) 93488
27 8,2 Mayer, Hermann (1946) 54333
28 8,2 Kremenovic, Damjan (2004) 338998
29 8,7 Keindlstorfer, Benjamin (1999) 362882
30 9,0 Littringer, Manuel (1990) 362881
31 9,0 Keindlstorfer, Christian (1972) 426963
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Seyr, Augustin (1961) 54345
2 5,9 Kosch, Michael (1969) 132209
3 6,0 Weibold, Werner (1959) 54324
4 6,0 Kaufmann, Gerhard (1966) 87810
5 6,1 Oberlechner, Otto (1968) 290359
6 6,3 Schmöller, Klaus (1969) 175170
7 6,9 Hammerschmid, Walter (1959) 55136
8 7,0 Grasbon, Peter (1957) 87912
9 7,1 Lechner, Alois (1965) 93487
10 7,2 Hofbauer, Roland (1964) 108320
11 7,4 Rechberger, Max (1962) 74066
12 7,5 Krejci, Heinz (1958) 93490
13 7,5 Ganher, Wolfgang (1961) 93491
14 7,6 Kirchberger, Harald (1965) 9418
15 7,7 Zweiner, Mario (1960) 54349
16 7,7 Babl, Dieter (1965) 180625
17 7,8 Pachinger, Gerald (1968) 378563
18 7,8 Ortbauer, Josef (1956) 107864
19 8,0 Singer, Hans (1953) 108326
20 8,0 Roos, Richard (1948) 54358
21 8,0 Poiss, Franz (1957) 93488
22 8,2 Mayer, Hermann (1946) 54333
23 9,0 Keindlstorfer, Christian (1972) 426963
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Seyr, Augustin (1961) 54345
2 6,0 Weibold, Werner (1959) 54324
3 6,9 Hammerschmid, Walter (1959) 55136
4 7,0 Grasbon, Peter (1957) 87912
5 7,2 Hofbauer, Roland (1964) 108320
6 7,4 Rechberger, Max (1962) 74066
7 7,5 Krejci, Heinz (1958) 93490
8 7,5 Ganher, Wolfgang (1961) 93491
9 7,7 Zweiner, Mario (1960) 54349
10 7,8 Ortbauer, Josef (1956) 107864
11 8,0 Singer, Hans (1953) 108326
12 8,0 Roos, Richard (1948) 54358
13 8,0 Poiss, Franz (1957) 93488
14 8,2 Mayer, Hermann (1946) 54333
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Weibold, Werner (1959) 54324
2 6,9 Hammerschmid, Walter (1959) 55136
3 7,0 Grasbon, Peter (1957) 87912
4 7,5 Krejci, Heinz (1958) 93490
5 7,8 Ortbauer, Josef (1956) 107864
6 8,0 Singer, Hans (1953) 108326
7 8,0 Roos, Richard (1948) 54358
8 8,0 Poiss, Franz (1957) 93488
9 8,2 Mayer, Hermann (1946) 54333
10 8,4 Aichberger, Karl (1947) 157644
11 9,3 Schumertl, Herbert (1946) 157645
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Weibold, Werner (1959) 54324
2 6,9 Hammerschmid, Walter (1959) 55136
3 7,0 Grasbon, Peter (1957) 87912
4 7,5 Krejci, Heinz (1958) 93490
5 7,8 Ortbauer, Josef (1956) 107864
6 8,0 Singer, Hans (1953) 108326
7 8,0 Roos, Richard (1948) 54358
8 8,0 Poiss, Franz (1957) 93488
9 8,2 Mayer, Hermann (1946) 54333
10 8,4 Aichberger, Karl (1947) 157644
11 9,3 Schumertl, Herbert (1946) 157645

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Wagner, Robin (2009) 364421
2 Nuspl, Maximilian (2009) 397440
3 Klinger, Jan (2010) 413344
4 Vorderwinkler, Raphael (2010) 387442
5 Grall, Benjamin (2011) 441443 44084
6 Jasmin, Avdovic (2010) 443123 44084
7 Kuntner, Lukas (2012) 443122 44084
8 Edlmayr, Timon (2013) 434462
9 Klinger, Sophie (2012) 434463
10 Wagner, Mathäus (2013) 423604
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Wagner, Robin (2009) 364421
2 10,0 Nuspl, Maximilian (2009) 397440
3 10,2 Vorderwinkler, Raphael (2010) 387442
4 10,1 Kosch, Moritz (2008) 364420
5 10,2 Klinger, Jan (2010) 413344
6 9,9 Treffner, Isabel (2007) 387441
7 9,9 Weingartsberger, Fiona Leonie (2005) 413342 44084
8 10,0 Schuster, Leonie (2007) 415036 41034
9 10,0 Brandstätter, Hannes (2006) 443327