Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40948
UTC GEBOL Asten Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Linhova, Zuzana (1990) 356842 40975 CZE
2 4,9 Mrazova, Kristina (1996) 152901
3 5,6 Steiner, Katrin (1989) 55061
4 6,0 Radinger, Barbara (1988) 54303
5 6,0 Aigner, Lisa (1982) 141414
6 6,1 Fiala, Doris (1971) 60018
7 6,2 Hiebl, Isabelle (1978) 55995
8 6,8 Pröll, Brigitte (1965) 54449
9 7,3 Riepl, Doris (1965) 125478
10 8,4 Oster, Isabella (2002) 228264
11 8,7 Scharinger, Evelyn (1990) 292860
12 8,9 Lippmann, Tina (1983) 425464
13 9,5 Oster, Katharina (2006) 366184
14 10,0 Bittner, Katharina (1998) 477863
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Aigner, Lisa (1982) 141414
2 6,1 Fiala, Doris (1971) 60018
3 6,2 Hiebl, Isabelle (1978) 55995
4 6,8 Pröll, Brigitte (1965) 54449
5 8,4 Oster, Isabella (2002) 228264
6 8,5 Oster, Birgit (1979) 165503
7 8,7 Scharinger, Evelyn (1990) 292860
8 8,9 Lippmann, Tina (1983) 425464
9 9,2 Mayer, Heike (1967) 165504
10 9,5 Oster, Katharina (2006) 366184
11 9,7 Franzmair, Michaela (1964) 165511
12 9,8 Bala, Marlene (1999) 228721
13 10,0 Bittner, Katharina (1998) 477863
14 10,1 Eibel, Lisa (1988) 267399
15 10,2 Sailer, Doris (1964) 54300
16 10,3 Atteneder, Teresa (1992) 125688
17 10,3 Rathner, Inge (1959) 165510
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Hartmann, Nick (2002) 485204 GER
2 2,3 Sikora, Markus (1996) 121370
3 2,7 Scheid, Fabian (1997) 125405
4 2,7 Schutti, Thomas (1985) 54313
5 3,2 Ebner, Stefan (1997) 132644
6 3,4 Pröll, Lucas (1998) 132672
7 3,7 Marks, Thomas (1983) 54290
8 3,7 Weindl, Andreas (1984) 54287
9 3,9 Steinkellner, Christian (1983) 52080
10 4,4 Simon, Philipp (1974) 54280
11 4,5 Scharinger, Ronald (1985) 132515
12 4,8 Ebner, Franz (1963) 54283
13 4,8 Lackner, Michael (1997) 179117
14 5,0 Franzmair, Dominic (1990) 54288
15 5,2 Garamanian, Artin (1975) 381155
16 6,0 Schiffler, Thomas (1976) 54296
17 7,2 Königslehner, Matthias (2008) 366586 40110
18 8,8 Taferner, Alexander (2000) 178902
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Pröll, Lucas (1998) 132672
2 3,7 Marks, Thomas (1983) 54290
3 3,7 Weindl, Andreas (1984) 54287
4 3,9 Steinkellner, Christian (1983) 52080
5 4,4 Simon, Philipp (1974) 54280
6 4,5 Scharinger, Ronald (1985) 132515
7 4,8 Ebner, Franz (1963) 54283
8 4,8 Lackner, Michael (1997) 179117
9 5,0 Franzmair, Dominic (1990) 54288
10 5,0 Marks, Wolfgang jun. (1985) 54307
11 5,2 Garamanian, Artin (1975) 381155
12 5,3 Narovnigg, Alfred (1971) 74056
13 6,0 Schiffler, Thomas (1976) 54296
14 6,1 Kahr, Dieter (1977) 21663
15 6,2 Saurer, Andreas (1972) 381101 43002
16 7,2 Königslehner, Matthias (2008) 366586 40110
17 8,8 Taferner, Alexander (2000) 178902
18 9,4 Jakovljevic, Noah (2005) 337989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Lackner, Michael (1997) 179117
2 5,0 Franzmair, Dominic (1990) 54288
3 5,0 Marks, Wolfgang jun. (1985) 54307
4 5,1 Rathner, Patrick (1992) 54301
5 5,2 Garamanian, Artin (1975) 381155
6 5,3 Narovnigg, Alfred (1971) 74056
7 5,8 Koppler, Jürgen (1977) 79732
8 6,0 Schiffler, Thomas (1976) 54296
9 6,1 Kahr, Dieter (1977) 21663
10 6,2 Saurer, Andreas (1972) 381101 43002
11 6,8 Baumgartner, Thomas (1982) 355621
12 6,9 Riepl, Günther (1963) 140433
13 6,9 Messner, Daniel (1995) 158291
14 7,1 Laska, Walter (1966) 54436
15 7,1 Raml, Gregor (1978) 417983
16 7,2 Königslehner, Matthias (2008) 366586 40110
17 7,2 Köck, Christian (1962) 54560
18 7,4 Egger, Herbert (1951) 54309
19 7,5 Lackner, Alfred (1964) 161018
20 7,5 Steiner, Michael (1999) 161365
21 7,6 Panagl, Klaus (1968) 54299
22 7,6 Herzog, Hermann (1970) 183366
23 7,7 Bittner, Gerhard (1967) 209959
24 7,9 Gumpesberger, Klaus (1974) 242999
25 8,1 Marks, Wolfgang (1950) 54314
26 8,1 Ziegler, Stefan (1983) 417884
27 8,2 Pühringer, Johannes (1976) 355626
28 8,3 Pröll, Hannes (1963) 55916
29 8,5 Reiter, Gerhard (1954) 158278
30 8,5 Mühlbachler, Gerhard (1968) 183185
31 8,5 Taferner, Stefan (1995) 158292
32 8,6 Nöhmeyr, Peter (1968) 183225
33 8,8 Messner, Christian (1965) 183186
34 8,8 Steiner, Lukas (1996) 158293
35 8,8 Taferner, Christoph (1997) 440884
36 8,8 Taferner, Alexander (2000) 178902
37 9,0 Kerec, Wolfgang (1981) 451529
38 9,1 Moser, Stefan (1984) 477870
39 9,3 Geigenberger, Markus (2004) 342011
40 9,4 Jakovljevic, Noah (2005) 337989
41 9,5 Riener, Mathias (2003) 198152
42 9,5 Stögmüller, Niklas (2006) 420466
43 9,6 Lang, Leon (2007) 366187
44 9,7 Bojer, Nico (2003) 468142
45 10,0 Crnoja, Fabian (2004) 467662
46 10,0 Herbst, Oliver (2007) 366188
47 10,1 Lindner, Lucas (2007) 415742
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Baumgartner, Thomas (1982) 355621
2 7,5 Lackner, Alfred (1964) 161018
3 7,6 Herzog, Hermann (1970) 183366
4 7,7 Bittner, Gerhard (1967) 209959
5 7,9 Gumpesberger, Klaus (1974) 242999
6 8,3 Pröll, Hannes (1963) 55916
7 8,5 Reiter, Gerhard (1954) 158278
8 8,5 Sammer, Christian (1971) 183686
9 8,5 Tobakos, Georg (1971) 183065
10 8,6 Nöhmeyr, Peter (1968) 183225
11 8,8 Messner, Christian (1965) 183186
12 9,6 Schauberger, Anton (1955) 213339
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Hrubsa, Andreas (1993) 125064
2 8,1 Ziegler, Stefan (1983) 417884
3 8,2 Pühringer, Johannes (1976) 355626
4 8,3 Pröll, Hannes (1963) 55916
5 8,5 Reiter, Gerhard (1954) 158278
6 8,5 Mühlbachler, Gerhard (1968) 183185
7 8,5 Sammer, Christian (1971) 183686
8 8,5 Tobakos, Georg (1971) 183065
9 8,6 Nöhmeyr, Peter (1968) 183225
10 8,7 Kirchberger, Dominik (1989) 451530
11 8,7 Hanz, Christoph (1988) 242880
12 8,8 Messner, Christian (1965) 183186
13 8,8 Taferner, Christoph (1997) 440884
14 8,9 Schützhofer, Bernhard (1970) 450967
15 9,0 Kerec, Wolfgang (1981) 451529
16 9,3 Martl, Alfred (1981) 451531
17 9,3 Baumgartner, Christian (1973) 392601
18 9,3 Stamojev, Matthias (1950) 54312
19 9,4 Steiner, Gerhard (1959) 183250
20 9,6 Oster, Markus (1978) 183306
21 9,8 Atteneder, Moritz (1992) 287681
22 10,1 Studirach, Wolfgang (1949) 108307
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Weindl, Andreas (1984) 54287
2 3,9 Riess, Jürgen (1983) 54293
3 3,9 Steinkellner, Christian (1983) 52080
4 4,2 Hornak, Marek (1970) 182539 CZE *
5 4,4 Simon, Philipp (1974) 54280
6 4,5 Scharinger, Ronald (1985) 132515
7 4,8 Ebner, Franz (1963) 54283
8 5,0 Baiger, Peter (1973) 54274
9 5,0 Marks, Wolfgang jun. (1985) 54307
10 5,2 Garamanian, Artin (1975) 381155
11 6,0 Schiffler, Thomas (1976) 54296
12 6,1 Kahr, Dieter (1977) 21663
13 6,2 Saurer, Andreas (1972) 381101 43002
14 6,8 Baumgartner, Thomas (1982) 355621
15 6,9 Riepl, Günther (1963) 140433
16 7,1 Laska, Walter (1966) 54436
17 7,1 Raml, Gregor (1978) 417983
18 7,2 Köck, Christian (1962) 54560
19 7,4 Egger, Herbert (1951) 54309
20 7,5 Lackner, Alfred (1964) 161018
21 7,6 Panagl, Klaus (1968) 54299
22 7,6 Herzog, Hermann (1970) 183366
23 7,7 Bittner, Gerhard (1967) 209959
24 8,1 Ziegler, Stefan (1983) 417884
25 8,3 Pröll, Hannes (1963) 55916
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Hornak, Marek (1970) 182539 CZE *
2 4,4 Simon, Philipp (1974) 54280
3 4,8 Ebner, Franz (1963) 54283
4 5,0 Baiger, Peter (1973) 54274
5 5,2 Garamanian, Artin (1975) 381155
6 5,9 Polleichtner, Michael (1963) 55484 40989
7 6,0 Schiffler, Thomas (1976) 54296
8 6,0 Friedmann, Herwig (1960) 56491 41023
9 6,9 Riepl, Günther (1963) 140433
10 7,1 Laska, Walter (1966) 54436
11 7,2 Köck, Christian (1962) 54560
12 7,4 Egger, Herbert (1951) 54309
13 7,5 Lackner, Alfred (1964) 161018
14 7,6 Panagl, Klaus (1968) 54299
15 7,6 Herzog, Hermann (1970) 183366
16 7,7 Bittner, Gerhard (1967) 209959
17 8,1 Marks, Wolfgang (1950) 54314
18 8,3 Pröll, Hannes (1963) 55916
19 8,5 Reiter, Gerhard (1954) 158278
20 8,5 Mühlbachler, Gerhard (1968) 183185
21 8,5 Sammer, Christian (1971) 183686
22 8,5 Tobakos, Georg (1971) 183065
23 8,6 Nöhmeyr, Peter (1968) 183225

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Schutti, Thomas (1985) 54313
2 3,2 Ebner, Stefan (1997) 132644
3 3,4 Pröll, Lucas (1998) 132672
4 3,5 Holzleithner, Daniel (1989) 52940 40864
5 3,7 Marks, Thomas (1983) 54290
6 3,7 Weindl, Andreas (1984) 54287
7 3,9 Riess, Jürgen (1983) 54293
8 3,9 Steinkellner, Christian (1983) 52080
9 4,4 Simon, Philipp (1974) 54280
10 4,5 Scharinger, Ronald (1985) 132515
11 4,8 Ebner, Franz (1963) 54283
12 4,8 Lackner, Michael (1997) 179117
13 5,0 Franzmair, Dominic (1990) 54288
14 5,0 Baiger, Peter (1973) 54274
15 5,2 Garamanian, Artin (1975) 381155
16 5,3 Narovnigg, Alfred (1971) 74056
17 6,0 Schiffler, Thomas (1976) 54296
18 6,1 Kahr, Dieter (1977) 21663
19 6,2 Saurer, Andreas (1972) 381101 43002
20 7,6 Panagl, Klaus (1968) 54299