Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40934
ÖTB TV Urfahr Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087 40939
2 7,0 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
3 7,0 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
4 7,1 Schildorfer, Doris (1980) 51858
5 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
6 7,4 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
7 7,6 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
8 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
9 8,5 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
10 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
11 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
12 8,9 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
13 9,2 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
14 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
15 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
2 7,4 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
3 7,6 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
4 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
5 8,5 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
6 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
7 8,8 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
8 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
9 8,9 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
10 9,0 Silke, Renger (1970) 485861
11 9,0 Schmöller, Johanna (1972) 485860
12 9,2 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
13 9,3 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
14 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
15 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
16 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
17 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
18 9,6 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
19 9,6 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
20 9,8 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
21 10,1 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,5 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
2 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
3 8,8 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
4 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
5 8,9 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
6 9,0 Silke, Renger (1970) 485861
7 9,0 Schmöller, Johanna (1972) 485860
8 9,2 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
9 9,3 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
10 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
11 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
12 9,5 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
13 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
14 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
15 9,6 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
16 9,6 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
17 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
18 9,8 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
19 9,8 Schinko, Kira (1986) 427617
20 10,1 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,9 Hinterleitner, Oliver (1998) 124564 44035
2 2,0 Pansi, Marco (1986) 2881
3 2,1 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
4 2,5 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
5 2,7 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
6 2,7 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
7 3,2 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
8 3,3 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
9 3,5 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
10 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
11 3,6 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
12 3,8 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,7 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
2 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
3 3,2 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
4 3,3 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
5 3,5 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
6 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
7 3,6 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
8 3,8 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
9 3,9 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
10 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
11 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
12 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
13 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
14 4,4 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
2 3,9 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
3 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
4 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
5 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
6 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
7 4,4 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
8 4,8 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
9 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
10 5,0 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
11 5,7 Wänke, Konstantin (1992) 97145 40039
12 6,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
13 6,7 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528 40939
14 7,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
2 5,1 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
3 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
4 5,3 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
5 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
6 5,8 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
7 6,1 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
8 6,3 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
9 6,6 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
10 6,9 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
11 6,9 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
12 7,1 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
13 7,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
14 7,4 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
15 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
16 7,3 Stefanziosa, Maximilian (1990) 107905
17 7,8 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
18 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
2 5,7 Stummer, Armin (1998) 312201 43013
3 6,1 Faschinger, Franz Xaver (1997) 124789
4 6,3 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
5 6,7 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528 40939
6 6,8 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
7 6,9 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
8 6,9 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
9 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
10 7,1 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
11 7,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
12 7,3 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
13 7,4 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
14 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
15 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
16 7,7 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
17 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
18 7,8 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744 43009
19 7,8 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
20 7,9 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
21 7,9 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
22 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
23 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
24 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
25 8,2 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
26 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
27 8,8 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
28 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
29 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
30 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
31 9,8 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
2 2,5 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
3 2,7 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
4 2,7 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
5 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
6 3,2 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
7 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
8 3,4 Pröll, Lucas (1998) 132672 40948
9 3,5 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
10 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
11 3,6 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
12 3,8 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
13 3,9 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
14 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
15 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
16 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
17 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
18 4,4 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
19 4,5 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663 41098
20 4,5 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
21 4,8 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
22 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
23 5,0 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
24 5,1 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
25 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
26 5,3 Nedic, Vanja (1995) 253901 CRO *
27 5,3 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
28 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
29 5,6 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
30 5,7 Stummer, Armin (1998) 312201 43013
31 5,7 Wänke, Konstantin (1992) 97145 40039
32 5,8 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
33 6,1 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
34 6,1 Faschinger, Franz Xaver (1997) 124789
35 6,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
36 6,3 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
37 6,3 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
38 6,6 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
39 6,7 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528 40939
40 6,7 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087 40939
41 6,8 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
42 6,9 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
43 6,9 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
44 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
45 7,0 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
46 7,0 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
47 7,1 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
48 7,1 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
49 7,1 Schildorfer, Doris (1980) 51858
50 7,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
51 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
52 7,3 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
53 7,4 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
54 7,4 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
55 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
56 7,6 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
57 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
58 7,7 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
59 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
60 7,7 Hofstätter, Raphael (1996) 132223
61 7,8 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
62 7,9 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
63 7,9 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
64 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
65 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
66 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
67 8,2 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
68 8,4 Auzinger, Markus (1987) 356367
69 8,5 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
70 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
71 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
72 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
73 8,8 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
74 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
75 8,9 Funk, Nadine (1989) 74659
76 8,9 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
77 9,2 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
78 9,3 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
79 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
80 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
81 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
82 9,5 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
83 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
84 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
85 9,6 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
86 9,6 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
87 9,8 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
88 9,8 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
89 9,8 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
90 10,1 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
2 3,5 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
3 3,6 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
4 3,9 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
5 4,0 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
6 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
7 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
8 4,5 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
9 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
10 5,1 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
11 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
12 7,1 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
2 5,3 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
3 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
4 5,7 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
5 6,6 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
6 6,9 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
7 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
2 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
3 5,6 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
4 5,7 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
5 5,8 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
6 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830 41098
7 6,1 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
8 6,6 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
9 6,8 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
10 6,9 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
11 7,1 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
12 7,2 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
13 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
14 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
15 7,8 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
16 7,9 Pahl, Johann (1958) 107984
17 7,9 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
18 7,9 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
19 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
20 8,2 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
21 8,4 Sommerlechner, Peter (1962) 53247
22 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
23 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
24 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
25 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
26 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
2 5,8 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
3 7,2 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
4 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
5 7,9 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
6 7,9 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
7 8,2 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
8 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
9 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
10 9,4 Hansl, Alfred (1959) 463073
11 9,4 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
12 9,8 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Leitner, Oskar (1951) 40116 40911
2 7,0 Frenner, Markus (1947) 53872
3 7,1 Hifinger, Werner (1947) 53234 40911
4 7,2 Wageneder, Franz Xaver (1949) 53877
5 7,2 Kraml, Rudolf (1949) 56046 41006
6 7,3 Zellner, Wilfried (1944) 11560
7 7,5 Landl, Walter (1946) 53874
8 7,6 Huemer, Hans Jörg (1942) 53868
9 8,2 Koteschowetz, Fritz (1947) 53907
10 9,2 Schwaighofer, August (1949) 53898
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
2 7,1 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
3 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
4 7,4 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
5 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
6 8,8 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
7 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
8 9,2 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
9 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
10 9,6 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
11 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
12 10,1 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
3 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
4 8,8 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
5 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
6 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
7 9,6 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
8 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
9 10,1 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,6 Mühlberger, Johannes (1994) 74847
2 1,9 Hinterleitner, Oliver (1998) 124564 44035
3 2,0 Pansi, Marco (1986) 2881
4 2,1 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
5 2,4 Wirlend, Tobias (2003) 236920
6 2,5 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
7 2,7 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
8 2,7 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
9 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
10 3,2 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
11 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
12 3,3 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
13 3,4 Pröll, Lucas (1998) 132672 40948
14 3,5 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
15 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
16 3,6 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
17 3,8 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
18 3,9 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
19 4,0 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
20 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
21 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
22 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
23 4,4 Zimmermann, Christian (1969) 56694 40902
24 4,4 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
25 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
26 4,5 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
27 4,5 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663 41098
28 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
29 5,0 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
30 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
31 6,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
32 7,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
2 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
3 3,8 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
4 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
5 4,4 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
6 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
7 4,5 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
8 4,5 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663 41098
9 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
10 5,0 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
11 5,1 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
12 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
13 5,3 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
14 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
15 5,6 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
16 5,8 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
17 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830 41098
18 6,1 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
19 6,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
20 6,3 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
21 6,3 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
22 6,6 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
23 6,8 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
24 6,9 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
25 6,9 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
26 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
27 7,1 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
28 7,1 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
29 7,2 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
30 7,3 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
31 7,4 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
32 7,5 Wingert-Girardi, Julian (1993) 128753
33 7,6 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
34 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
35 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
36 7,7 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
37 7,8 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
38 7,9 Pahl, Johann (1958) 107984
39 7,9 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
40 7,9 Schenkenfelder, Gregor (1976) 288901
41 7,9 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
42 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
43 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
44 8,2 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
45 8,4 Auzinger, Markus (1987) 356367
46 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
47 8,2 Starzengruber, Klaus (1943) 53895
48 8,8 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
49 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
50 8,9 Opeker, Peter (1964) 207820
51 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
52 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
53 9,4 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
54 9,5 Lackner, Wolfgang (1991) 472322
55 9,5 Schuller, Klemens (1991) 472162
56 9,5 Kaar, Christian (1983) 472124
57 9,6 Rülling, Erich (1996) 138686
58 9,8 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
59 9,8 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
60 9,9 Opeker, Helmut (1956) 205380
61 10,3 Holzbauer, Michael (2002) 365479
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
2 7,0 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
3 7,1 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
4 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
5 7,4 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
6 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
7 8,5 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
8 8,7 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
9 8,8 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
10 8,8 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
11 8,9 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
12 9,2 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
13 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
14 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
15 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
16 9,6 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
17 9,6 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
18 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
19 9,8 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Nedic, Vanja (1995) 253901 CRO *
2 7,0 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
3 7,6 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
4 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
5 8,5 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
6 8,9 Funk, Nadine (1989) 74659
7 8,9 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
8 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
9 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
10 9,5 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
11 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
12 9,6 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
13 9,8 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481