Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40934
ÖTB TV Urfahr Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087
2 6,9 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
3 7,0 Schildorfer, Doris (1980) 51858
4 7,2 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
5 7,3 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
6 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
7 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
8 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
9 8,3 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
10 8,5 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
11 8,7 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
12 9,1 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
13 9,3 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
14 9,3 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
15 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
2 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
3 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
4 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
5 8,3 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
6 8,5 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
7 8,7 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
8 8,9 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
9 9,0 Schmöller, Johanna (1972) 485860
10 9,1 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
11 9,3 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
12 9,3 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
13 9,3 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
14 9,3 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
15 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
16 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
17 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
18 9,5 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
19 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
20 10,0 Silke, Renger (1970) 485861
21 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
2 8,5 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
3 8,7 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
4 8,9 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
5 9,0 Schmöller, Johanna (1972) 485860
6 9,1 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
7 9,3 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
8 9,3 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
9 9,3 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
10 9,3 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
11 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
12 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
13 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
14 9,5 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
15 9,6 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
16 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
17 9,8 Schinko, Kira (1986) 427617
18 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
19 10,0 Silke, Renger (1970) 485861
20 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,9 Hinterleitner, Oliver (1998) 124564 44035
2 2,1 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
3 2,2 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
4 2,2 Pansi, Marco (1986) 2881
5 2,6 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
6 2,8 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
7 3,0 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
8 3,3 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
9 3,3 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
10 3,4 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
11 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
12 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,8 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
2 3,0 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
3 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
4 3,3 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
5 3,3 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
6 3,4 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
7 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
8 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
9 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
10 4,0 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
11 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
12 4,1 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
13 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
14 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
2 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
3 4,0 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
4 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
5 4,1 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
6 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
7 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
8 4,4 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
9 4,7 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
10 4,9 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
11 5,4 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
12 5,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
13 5,6 Wänke, Konstantin (1992) 97145
14 5,7 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
2 5,0 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
3 5,2 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
4 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
5 5,6 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
6 5,6 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
7 5,7 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
8 5,7 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
9 6,2 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
10 6,4 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
11 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
12 7,2 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
13 7,4 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
14 7,4 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
15 7,6 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
16 7,7 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
17 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
18 8,1 Stefanziosa, Maximilian (1990) 107905
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
2 5,4 Stummer, Armin (1998) 312201
3 5,4 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
4 5,7 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
5 5,7 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
6 6,1 Faschinger, Franz Xaver (1997) 124789
7 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
8 6,9 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
9 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
10 7,2 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
11 7,3 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
12 7,4 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
13 7,4 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
14 7,5 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
15 7,6 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
16 7,6 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
17 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
18 7,7 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
19 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
20 7,8 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744 43009
21 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
22 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
23 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
24 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
25 8,2 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
26 8,4 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
27 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
28 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
29 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
30 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
31 9,8 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
2 2,2 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
3 2,6 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
4 2,8 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
5 3,0 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
6 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
7 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
8 3,3 Pröll, Lucas (1998) 132672 40948
9 3,3 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
10 3,4 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
11 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
12 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
13 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
14 4,0 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
15 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
16 4,1 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
17 4,3 Güttler, Stefan (1988) 124663 41098
18 4,3 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
19 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
20 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
21 4,4 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
22 4,7 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
23 4,9 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
24 5,0 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
25 5,2 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
26 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
27 5,3 Nedic, Vanja (1995) 253901 CRO *
28 5,4 Stummer, Armin (1998) 312201
29 5,4 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
30 5,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
31 5,6 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
32 5,6 Wänke, Konstantin (1992) 97145
33 5,6 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
34 5,7 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
35 5,7 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
36 5,7 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
37 5,7 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
38 5,8 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087
39 6,1 Faschinger, Franz Xaver (1997) 124789
40 6,2 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
41 6,4 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
42 6,6 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
43 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
44 6,9 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
45 6,9 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
46 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
47 7,0 Schildorfer, Doris (1980) 51858
48 7,2 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
49 7,2 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
50 7,3 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
51 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
52 7,3 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
53 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
54 7,4 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
55 7,4 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
56 7,5 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
57 7,6 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
58 7,6 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
59 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
60 7,7 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
61 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
62 7,7 Hofstätter, Raphael (1996) 132223
63 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
64 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
65 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
66 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
67 8,2 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
68 8,3 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
69 8,4 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
70 8,5 Auzinger, Markus (1987) 356367
71 8,5 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
72 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
73 8,7 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
74 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
75 8,9 Funk, Nadine (1989) 74659
76 9,1 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
77 9,3 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
78 9,3 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
79 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
80 9,3 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
81 9,3 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
82 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
83 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
84 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
85 9,5 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
86 9,6 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
87 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
88 9,8 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
89 9,9 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
90 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
2 3,4 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
3 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
4 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
5 4,0 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
6 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
7 4,1 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
8 4,3 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
9 4,7 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
10 5,2 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
11 5,6 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
12 7,4 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
2 5,2 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
3 5,6 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
4 5,7 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
5 6,4 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
6 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
7 7,4 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
2 5,6 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
3 5,6 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
4 5,7 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
5 5,7 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
6 5,7 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830 41098
7 5,7 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
8 6,4 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
9 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
10 6,9 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
11 7,3 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
12 7,4 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
13 7,4 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
14 7,6 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
15 7,6 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
16 7,7 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
17 7,9 Pahl, Johann (1958) 107984
18 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
19 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
20 8,2 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
21 8,4 Sommerlechner, Peter (1962) 53247
22 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
23 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
24 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
25 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
26 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
2 5,7 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
3 7,3 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
4 7,4 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
5 7,6 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
6 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
7 8,2 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
8 8,6 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
9 8,9 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
10 9,3 Hansl, Alfred (1959) 463073
11 9,4 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
12 9,9 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Leitner, Oskar (1951) 40116 40911
2 6,9 Frenner, Markus (1947) 53872
3 7,0 Wageneder, Franz Xaver (1949) 53877
4 7,0 Hifinger, Werner (1947) 53234 40911
5 7,4 Kraml, Rudolf (1949) 56046 41006
6 7,4 Zellner, Wilfried (1944) 11560
7 7,5 Landl, Walter (1946) 53874
8 7,5 Huemer, Hans Jörg (1942) 53868
9 8,2 Koteschowetz, Fritz (1947) 53907
10 9,2 Schwaighofer, August (1949) 53898
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 7,3 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
3 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
4 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
5 8,5 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
6 8,9 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
7 9,1 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
8 9,3 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
9 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
10 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
11 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
12 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 7,3 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
3 8,5 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
4 8,9 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
5 9,1 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
6 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
7 9,6 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
8 9,8 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
9 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819

Herbst 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schmidhofer, Marie (2012) 413247
2 Höller, Leon (2011) 435582
3 Hubner, Constantin (2012) 436268
4 Schmidhofer, Moritz (2012) 468290
5 Köck, Severin (2012) 498273
6 Mattle, Paul (2013) 497214
7 Köck, Franziska (2014) 497164
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Zauner, Paul (2007) 414384
2 9,9 Wichert, Theo (2008) 401957
3 Schmidhofer, Marie (2012) 413247
4 9,9 Goldfuhs, Luisa (2010) 375739
5 9,7 Nader, Ella (2009) 414513
6 10,0 Shebl, Jonas (2009) 497288
7 10,0 Köck, Lorenz (2010) 497165
8 Hubner, Constantin (2012) 436268
9 Schmidhofer, Moritz (2012) 468290
10 9,8 Kvesic, Juri (2009) 436267
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,6 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
2 3,3 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
3 3,5 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
4 4,3 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
5 5,4 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
6 5,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
7 5,7 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
8 5,8 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087
9 8,4 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
10 8,8 Schweighofer, Florian (2006) 467504
11 9,2 Schweighofer, David (2003) 467503
12 9,3 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
2 5,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
3 5,7 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
4 5,8 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087
5 8,4 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
6 8,8 Schweighofer, Florian (2006) 467504
7 9,2 Schweighofer, David (2003) 467503
8 9,3 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
9 9,9 Wichert, Theo (2008) 401957
10 9,9 Zauner, Paul (2007) 414384
11 10,0 Lackner, Paul (2005) 467502
12 10,2 Mühlbachler, Martin (2004) 389639 43009