Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40934
ÖTB TV Urfahr Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Nedic, Vanja (1995) 253901 CRO *
2 6,8 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
3 7,1 Schildorfer, Doris (1980) 51858
4 7,1 Svraka, Jovana (1997) 125682
5 7,1 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
6 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
7 7,5 Haid, Alexandra (1985) 119466
8 8,0 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
9 8,0 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
10 8,1 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
11 8,2 Pfligl-Puchner, Monika (1969) 70393
12 8,3 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
13 8,6 Stadler-Schöny, Michaela (1984) 55439
14 8,7 Funk, Nadine (1989) 74659
15 8,7 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
16 8,8 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
17 9,0 Ganhör, Lisa (2001) 161290
18 9,4 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
19 9,4 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
20 9,5 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
2 8,3 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
3 8,6 Stadler-Schöny, Michaela (1984) 55439
4 8,7 Funk, Nadine (1989) 74659
5 8,7 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
6 8,8 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
7 9,0 Ganhör, Lisa (2001) 161290
8 9,1 Seiwald, Linda (1983) 311860
9 9,4 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
10 9,4 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
11 9,5 Schinko, Kira (1986) 427617
12 9,5 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
13 9,5 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
14 9,6 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
15 9,9 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
16 9,9 Grüneis, Maria (1964) 205379
17 10,0 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 1,6 Mühlberger, Johannes (1994) 74847
2 2,0 Pansi, Marco (1986) 2881
3 2,5 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
4 2,7 Wirlend, Tobias (2003) 236920
5 3,0 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
6 3,0 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
7 3,2 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
8 3,2 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
9 3,3 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
10 3,4 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
11 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
12 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
13 3,8 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
14 3,9 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
2 3,2 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
3 3,2 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
4 3,3 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
5 3,4 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
6 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
7 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
8 3,8 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
9 3,9 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
10 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
11 4,1 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
12 4,2 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
13 4,2 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
14 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
15 4,5 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
16 4,6 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
17 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
18 5,4 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
2 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
3 3,8 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
4 3,9 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
5 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
6 4,1 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
7 4,2 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
8 4,2 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
9 4,4 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
10 4,4 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
11 4,5 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
12 4,6 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
13 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
14 5,1 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
15 5,3 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
16 5,4 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
17 7,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
2 4,8 Jandl, Arno (1974) 19718
3 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
4 5,1 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
5 5,3 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
6 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
7 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
8 5,7 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
9 5,9 Faschinger, Franz Xaver (1997) 124789
10 6,3 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
11 6,6 Schöppl, Jürgen (1980) 93263
12 6,7 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
13 6,8 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
14 6,8 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
15 7,1 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
16 7,2 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
17 7,3 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
18 7,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
2 4,6 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
3 5,0 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
4 5,4 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
5 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
6 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
7 5,7 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
8 5,9 Faschinger, Franz Xaver (1997) 124789
9 6,3 Khattab, Patrick (1995) 118327
10 6,3 Mitterndorfer, Ronald (1987) 290699
11 6,5 Landl, Walter (1946) 53874
12 6,6 Peherstorfer, Lukas (1991) 82562
13 6,6 Schöppl, Jürgen (1980) 93263
14 6,7 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
15 6,7 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
16 6,8 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
17 6,8 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
18 6,9 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
19 7,0 Geiblinger, Andreas (1980) 288419
20 7,1 Markus, Panwinkler (1989) 428203
21 7,1 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
22 7,2 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
23 7,2 Schenkenfelder, Gregor (1976) 288901
24 7,2 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
25 7,3 Duhan, Andreas (1975) 141047
26 7,3 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
27 7,3 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
28 7,4 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
29 7,4 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
30 7,5 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
31 7,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
32 7,1 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835 40989
33 8,0 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
34 8,0 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
35 8,0 Nakano, Go (1984) 313681 JPN
36 8,2 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
37 8,3 Poiss, Bernhard (1992) 198084
38 8,4 Auzinger, Markus (1987) 356367
39 8,5 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
40 8,6 Hofbauer, Christian (1982) 401283
41 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
42 8,7 Trentinaglia, Thomas (1984) 126586
43 8,8 Faschinger, Franz (1962) 289159
44 9,0 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
45 9,0 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
46 9,0 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
47 9,1 Haas, Konstantin (1984) 391262
48 9,5 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
49 9,6 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
50 9,6 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
51 9,7 Opeker, Helmut (1956) 205380
52 9,7 Holzinger, Fabian (2001) 282574
53 9,7 Holzinger, Noah (2002) 340099
54 9,9 Weisser, Benedikt (1985) 367250
55 10,1 Holzbauer, Michael (2002) 365479
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
2 7,2 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
3 7,2 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
4 7,3 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
5 7,3 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
6 7,4 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
7 7,5 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
8 8,0 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
9 8,0 Nakano, Go (1984) 313681 JPN
10 8,2 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
11 8,5 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
12 9,1 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Peherstorfer, Lukas (1991) 82562
2 6,7 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
3 7,2 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
4 7,3 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
5 7,4 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
6 7,4 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
7 7,5 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
8 7,5 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
9 8,0 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
10 7,1 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835 40989
11 8,0 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
12 8,0 Nakano, Go (1984) 313681 JPN
13 8,2 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
14 8,2 Opeker, Peter (1964) 207820
15 8,3 Poiss, Bernhard (1992) 198084
16 8,4 Auzinger, Markus (1987) 356367
17 8,5 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
18 8,6 Hofbauer, Christian (1982) 401283
19 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
20 8,7 Trentinaglia, Thomas (1984) 126586
21 8,8 Faschinger, Franz (1962) 289159
22 9,0 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
23 9,0 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
24 9,0 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
25 9,1 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
26 9,1 Haas, Konstantin (1984) 391262
27 9,4 Pfligl, Michael (2004) 306215
28 9,5 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
29 9,6 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
30 9,6 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
31 9,7 Opeker, Helmut (1956) 205380
32 9,7 Holzinger, Fabian (2001) 282574
33 9,7 Holzinger, Noah (2002) 340099
34 9,8 Scharitzer, Florian (2003) 292319
35 9,8 Öhlinger, Gerald (1976) 379365
36 9,9 Weisser, Benedikt (1985) 367250
37 10,1 Holzbauer, Michael (2002) 365479
38 10,1 Ronge, Alexander (2000) 337450
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,3 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
2 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
3 3,9 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
4 4,4 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
5 4,8 Jandl, Arno (1974) 19718
6 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
7 5,1 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
8 5,3 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
9 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
10 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
11 6,8 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
12 7,2 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
2 5,1 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
3 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
4 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
5 6,8 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
6 7,1 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
7 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
2 4,5 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
3 4,9 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
4 5,0 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
5 5,3 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
6 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
7 5,5 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
8 5,7 Sponseiler, Manfred (1973) 52441
9 5,7 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
10 6,6 Schöppl, Jürgen (1980) 93263
11 6,7 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
12 6,8 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
13 6,8 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
14 7,0 Geiblinger, Andreas (1980) 288419
15 7,1 Pahl, Johann (1958) 107984
16 7,1 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
17 7,2 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
18 7,2 Schenkenfelder, Gregor (1976) 288901
19 7,3 Duhan, Andreas (1975) 141047
20 7,4 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
21 7,4 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
22 7,5 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
23 8,0 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
24 8,2 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
25 8,6 Hofbauer, Christian (1982) 401283
26 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
27 9,1 Haas, Konstantin (1984) 391262
28 9,7 Opeker, Helmut (1956) 205380
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Mauhart, Jörg (1969) 53043
2 3,9 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
3 4,3 Zimmermann, Christian (1969) 56694 40902
4 4,4 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
5 4,5 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
6 4,8 Jandl, Arno (1974) 19718
7 5,0 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
8 5,7 Höglinger, Friedrich (1952) 53341
9 5,8 Frenner, Markus (1947) 53872
10 6,5 Binder, Christian (1965) 53880
11 6,7 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
12 6,7 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
13 7,2 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
14 7,7 Landegger, Robert (1968) 211360
15 8,0 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Höglinger, Friedrich (1952) 53341
2 5,8 Frenner, Markus (1947) 53872
3 5,9 Hametner, Johann (1951) 52153
4 5,9 Parzer, Hans Robert (1945) 53412 40915
5 6,2 Wageneder, Franz Xaver (1949) 53877
6 6,3 Offenberger, Walter (1952) 20031 20458
7 6,3 Kraml, Rudolf (1949) 56046 41006
8 6,3 Krenner, Josef (1952) 53413 40915
9 6,4 Wodler, Ronald (1948) 53397 40915
10 6,5 Grims, Josef (1949) 53882
11 6,5 Zellner, Wilfried (1944) 11560
12 6,5 Landl, Walter (1946) 53874
13 6,6 Huemer, Hans Jörg (1942) 53868
14 6,7 Gallistl, Eduard (1952) 62640 40915
15 7,3 Koteschowetz, Fritz (1947) 53907
16 8,3 Schwaighofer, August (1949) 53898
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 6,8 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
3 7,1 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
4 7,2 Welzenbach, Margit (1960) 118588 41029
5 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
6 8,2 Pfligl-Puchner, Monika (1969) 70393
7 8,2 Funk, Klaudia (1963) 54161
8 8,3 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
9 8,4 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
10 8,7 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
11 8,8 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
12 9,4 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
13 9,9 Grüneis, Maria (1964) 205379
14 10,0 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Kleschpis, Maria Magdalena (1948) 53889
2 8,2 Frenner, Gerda (1952) 53893
3 8,3 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
4 8,7 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
5 9,4 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
6 9,9 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Goldfuhs, Luisa (2010) 375739
2 Nader, Ella (2009) 414513
3 Riepl, Emilia (2010) 400240
4 Kvesic, Juri (2009) 436267
5 Höller, Leon (2011) 435582
6 Reisenauer, Paul (2009) 436265
7 Hubner, Constantin (2012) 436268
8 Olbrich, Vinzent (2011) 436269
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Jilka, Maximilian (2006) 339900
2 10,0 Ehninger, Paul (2008) 388560
3 10,0 Höglhammer, Martin (2005) 436518
4 10,0 Reisenauer, Paul (2009) 436265
5 10,0 Jilka, Tobias (2005) 436266
6 10,0 Jilka, Ferdinand (2007) 365279
7 10,1 Zauner, Paul (2007) 414384
8 10,1 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
9 10,2 Goldfuhs, Luisa (2010) 375739
10 10,2 Joly, Max (2006) 339518
11 10,3 Gahleitner, Franziska (2005)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,2 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
2 4,5 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
3 5,2 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
4 5,6 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
5 6,0 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
6 7,4 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
7 8,3 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
8 9,7 Holzinger, Fabian (2001) 282574
9 9,7 Holzinger, Noah (2002) 340099
10 10,1 Holzbauer, Michael (2002) 365479

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Frenner, Markus (1947) 53872
2 5,9 Parzer, Hans Robert (1945) 53412 40915
3 6,1 Hifinger, Werner (1947) 53234 40911
4 6,3 Kraml, Rudolf (1949) 56046 41006
5 6,4 Wodler, Ronald (1948) 53397 40915
6 6,5 Zellner, Wilfried (1944) 11560
7 6,5 Landl, Walter (1946) 53874
8 6,6 Huemer, Hans Jörg (1942) 53868
9 7,3 Koteschowetz, Fritz (1947) 53907
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 6,8 Sommerauer, Anna (1958) 57557 41051
3 6,8 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
4 7,7 Kleschpis, Maria Magdalena (1948) 53889
5 8,2 Frenner, Gerda (1952) 53893
6 8,3 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
7 8,7 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
8 9,4 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
9 9,9 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939