Zum Inhalt springen

Verein 40934
ÖTB TV Urfahr Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087
2 6,9 Strohhäusl, Carla (2007) 339545
3 7,2 Lang, Patricia (1997) 125853
4 7,3 Schildorfer, Doris (1980) 51858
5 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
6 7,5 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
7 7,6 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
8 7,9 Wiesinger, Hannah (1996) 387141
9 8,1 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
10 8,3 Tischler, Christina (1994) 371981
11 8,7 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
12 9,2 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
13 9,3 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
14 9,4 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
15 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
16 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
17 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
18 Schmidhofer, Marie (2012) 413247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
2 8,7 Strohhäusl, Britta (2008) 389739
3 8,7 Stadler-Schöny, Michaela (1984) 55439
4 8,7 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
5 9,2 Hager, Miriam (2006) 414386
6 9,3 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
7 9,4 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
8 9,5 Hager, Verena (1999) 141593
9 9,5 Krenn, Christina (1987) 513649
10 9,5 Holzweber, Eva (1982) 512014
11 9,5 Zeitlhofer, Barbara (1987) 457892
12 9,5 Doppler, Leonie (1991) 390740
13 9,5 Stummer, Ulrike (1972) 328481
14 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
15 9,6 Opeker, Katharina (2001) 201374
16 9,8 Schinko, Kira (1986) 427617
17 10,0 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
18 Schmidhofer, Marie (2012) 413247
19 10,0 Silke, Renger (1970) 485861
20 10,1 Mühlbachler, Heike (1967) 512013
21 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,7 Hinterleitner, Oliver (1998) 124564
2 1,9 Pansi, Marco (1986) 2881
3 2,0 Prammer, Johannes (2001) 176611
4 2,0 Reichenberger, Clemens (1994) 125058 40912
5 2,1 Schmaranzer, Maximilian (2001) 235641
6 2,5 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
7 2,7 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
8 2,8 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
9 2,9 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
10 2,9 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
11 3,1 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
12 3,2 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
13 3,3 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
14 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,5 Goldfuhs, Raphael (2006) 287420
2 2,7 Schöfer, Philipp (2004) 319061
3 2,8 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
4 2,9 Lang, Manuel (1999) 125441
5 2,9 Fiala, Simon (1998) 132706
6 3,1 Eisner, Andreas (1983) 52606
7 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
8 3,2 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
9 3,3 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
10 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
11 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
12 3,9 Schwanzlberger, Andreas (1976) 53862
13 3,9 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
14 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
15 4,4 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
16 4,6 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
17 4,6 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
18 4,8 Schenk, Alexander (2007) 308279
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,2 Gunnesch, Fabian (1989) 53356
2 3,2 Stummer, Alexander (2005) 307983
3 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
4 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
5 3,9 Schwanzlberger, Andreas (1976) 53862
6 3,9 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
7 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
8 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
9 4,3 Poehlmann, Armin (1995) 117810
10 4,4 Strauss, Tobias (2003) 308281
11 4,5 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
12 4,6 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
13 4,6 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
14 4,8 Schenk, Alexander (2007) 308279
15 5,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
16 5,6 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
17 5,6 Wänke, Konstantin (1992) 97145
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
2 4,6 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
3 4,6 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
4 4,8 Schenk, Alexander (2007) 308279
5 4,9 Nader, Peter (1970) 53869
6 5,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
7 5,4 Stummer, Armin (1998) 312201
8 5,6 Horn, Fabian (1991) 108580
9 5,6 Wänke, Konstantin (1992) 97145
10 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
11 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
12 7,1 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
13 7,3 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
14 7,3 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
15 7,3 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
16 7,5 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
17 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
18 8,8 Schenk, Fabian (2009) 375327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Braun, Alexander (1970) 53342 40914
2 4,7 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
3 4,9 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
4 5,4 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
5 5,4 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858
6 5,5 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
7 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
8 6,0 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
9 6,5 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
10 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
11 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
12 7,1 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
13 7,3 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
14 7,3 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
15 7,3 Pfligl, Roman (2000) 292320
16 7,3 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
17 7,3 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
18 7,3 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
19 7,4 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
20 7,5 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
21 7,7 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
22 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
23 7,8 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744
24 7,8 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
25 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
26 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
27 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
28 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
29 8,1 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
30 8,5 Weiss-Engelsberger, Roman (1978) 510670
31 8,5 Stefanziosa, Maximilian (1990) 107905
32 8,6 Holzweber, Martin (1979) 510671
33 8,7 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
34 8,8 Schenk, Fabian (2009) 375327
35 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
36 9,0 Auer, Max (1980) 499382
37 9,1 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
38 9,2 Schweighofer, David (2003) 467503
39 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
40 9,4 Schenk, Julian (2009) 375326
41 9,4 Schildorfer, Wolfgang (1974) 391263
42 10,0 Lackner, Paul (2005) 467502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
2 6,9 Hamberger, Andreas (1986) 338666
3 7,1 Valek, Sven (1988) 52672
4 7,3 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
5 7,3 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
6 7,3 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
7 7,3 Romanin, Lino (1999) 141083
8 7,3 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
9 7,4 Köck, Peter (1977) 11285 20360
10 7,5 Ganhör, Wolfgang (1991) 140835
11 7,5 Lehner, Johannes (1979) 535753
12 7,7 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
13 7,7 Panwinkler, Markus (1989) 428203
14 7,8 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
15 7,9 Nova, Rainer (1979) 139170
16 8,0 Trubrig, Tobias (1993) 457542
17 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
18 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
19 8,3 Auzinger, Markus (1987) 356367
20 8,5 Weiss-Engelsberger, Roman (1978) 510670
21 8,5 Stefanziosa, Maximilian (1990) 107905
22 8,6 Schweighofer, Florian (2006) 467504
23 8,6 Holzweber, Martin (1979) 510671
24 8,7 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
25 8,8 Schenk, Fabian (2009) 375327
26 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
27 8,9 Thaller, Christian (1971) 499383
28 9,0 Hofer, Maximilian (1994) 499526
29 9,0 Auer, Max (1980) 499382
30 9,1 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
31 9,2 Schweighofer, David (2003) 467503
32 9,3 Radler, Florian (1983) 472392
33 9,4 Schenk, Julian (2009) 375326
34 9,5 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
35 9,5 Schuller, Klemens (1991) 472162
36 9,7 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
37 9,9 Opeker, Helmut (1956) 205380
38 10,0 Lackner, Paul (2005) 467502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Bieber, Thomas (1983) 19709 40873
2 2,8 Veits, Thomas (1985) 54213
3 3,3 Höller, Thomas (1985) 62588
4 3,7 Thomsen, Mark (1985) 52037
5 3,7 Höller, Wolfgang (1979) 53894
6 3,9 Müllner, Stefan (1987) 52882
7 4,1 Raab, Michael (1980) 53873
8 4,1 Wildner, Manfred (1972) 53866
9 4,2 Schmidhofer, Christian (1975) 53887 40277
10 4,5 Pahl, Daniel (1979) 344139
11 4,9 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
12 5,4 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
2 4,9 Meyer, Roland (1981) 53922
3 5,4 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
4 6,0 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
5 6,5 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
6 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
7 8,5 Weiss-Engelsberger, Roman (1978) 510670
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Girkinger, Harald (1980) 55720
2 5,4 Andrejka, Thomas (1983) 53925
3 5,5 Jell, Wolf-Dietmar (1973) 54215
4 5,5 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682
5 5,7 Gressenbauer, Konrad (1967) 174125
6 5,8 Kemptner, Bernd (1985) 140830 41098
7 6,0 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659 40873
8 6,5 Fuchshuber, Thomas (1980) 160571
9 6,8 Koller, Robert (1979) 288902
10 7,3 Falk, Roland (1979) 324001
11 7,3 Zeitlhofer, Peter (1980) 383960
12 7,3 Benesch, Gerald (1969) 117731
13 7,3 Kabelle, Dieter (1978) 175562
14 7,4 Leitner, Wilhelm (1963) 140678
15 7,5 Sommerlechner, Peter (1962) 53247
16 7,7 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
17 7,8 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
18 8,0 Pahl, Johann (1958) 107984
19 8,0 Schnauder, Christoph (1982) 485979
20 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
21 8,1 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
22 8,5 Weiss-Engelsberger, Roman (1978) 510670
23 8,6 Stangl, Wolfgang (1981) 83276
24 8,6 Holzweber, Martin (1979) 510671
25 8,7 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
26 8,9 Stadler, Matthias (1985) 367249
27 9,1 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
28 9,3 Opeker, Stefan (1983) 425943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Köck, Peter (1977) 11285 20360
2 7,7 Soklaridis, Stephan (1968) 323321
3 7,8 Reder, Wolfgang (1977) 404744
4 7,8 Dürr, Gerald (1976) 371941
5 7,9 Jany, Christian (1977) 180078
6 8,0 Pahl, Johann (1958) 107984
7 8,1 Mayrhofer, Dietmar (1969) 416942
8 8,1 Mair, Alexander (1971) 338667
9 8,7 Domainko, Peter (1971) 315081
10 8,9 Thaller, Christian (1971) 499383
11 9,1 Kvesic, Marinko (1963) 124515
12 9,5 Fitz, Friedrich (1961) 339550
13 9,7 Schnaitl, Wolfgang (1967) 391440
14 9,9 Opeker, Helmut (1956) 205380
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 7,3 Lang, Gudrun (1969) 55301
3 7,4 Strasser, Alice (1967) 52264 40274
4 7,5 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
5 7,6 Dostal, Daniela (1970) 53860
6 8,1 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
7 9,3 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
8 9,4 Faschinger, Angelika (1967) 346416
9 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
10 10,0 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212 40016
2 7,5 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348
3 8,1 Nopp, Gabriele (1961) 242419
4 8,7 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861
5 9,3 Holzmüller, Ulrike (1955) 53896
6 9,5 Opeker, Monika (1959) 205381
7 9,7 Tischler, Maria (1957) 456942
8 10,0 Daschiel, Margit (1958) 237632 40939
9 10,3 Opeker, Elisabeth (1963) 207819

Herbst 2022 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hubner, Constantin (2012) 436268
2 Köck, Severin (2012) 498273
3 Schmidhofer, Moritz (2012) 468290
4 Traunmüller, Matthias (2012) 500903
5 Paris, Julian Louis (2012) 496622
6 Hörlsberger, Luisa (2012) 499592
7 Smid, Henri (2012) 535650
8 Shebl, Sophie (2012) 535649
9 Reisenauer, Marie (2012) 535648
10 Göweil, Luisa (2012) 535647
11 Schmoll, Valentina (2012) 500963
12 Mattle, Paul (2013) 497214
13 Nader, Lucie (2013) 499594
14 Nader, Gustav (2014) 499595
15 Fiala, Flora (2014) 535646
16 Köck, Franziska (2014) 497164
17 Hubner, Franziska (2014) 500904
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Traunmüller, Matthias (2012) 500903
2 Paris, Julian Louis (2012) 496622
3 Hörlsberger, Luisa (2012) 499592
4 Schmoll, Valentina (2012) 500963
5 Mattle, Paul (2013) 497214
6 Nader, Lucie (2013) 499594
7 Nader, Gustav (2014) 499595
8 Köck, Franziska (2014) 497164
9 Hubner, Franziska (2014) 500904
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Schenk, Julian (2009) 375326
2 9,7 Nader, Ella (2009) 414513
3 9,8 Pöhlmann, Mark (2010) 414951 40928
4 9,9 Höller, Leon (2011) 435582
5 9,9 Wichert, Theo (2008) 401957
6 9,9 Shebl, Jonas (2009) 497288
7 Schmidhofer, Marie (2012) 413247
8 Hubner, Constantin (2012) 436268
9 Köck, Severin (2012) 498273
10 Schmidhofer, Moritz (2012) 468290
11 10,0 Olbrich, Vinzent (2011) 436269
12 10,0 Köck, Lorenz (2010) 497165
13 10,0 Reisenauer, Paul (2009) 436265
14 10,0 Kvesic, Juri (2009) 436267
15 Paris, Julian Louis (2012) 496622
16 Mattle, Paul (2013) 497214
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Strauss, Jakob (2008) 375039
2 4,6 Mattle, Simon (2006) 309528
3 4,7 Schenk, Alexander (2007) 308279
4 5,2 Harrer, Paul (2005) 279190
5 5,5 Mattle, Anna (2008) 366087
6 7,7 Schmidhofer, Timo (2007) 366726
7 8,8 Schenk, Fabian (2009) 375327
8 9,4 Schenk, Julian (2009) 375326
9 9,7 Nader, Ella (2009) 414513
10 9,7 Zauner, Paul (2007) 414384
11 Schmidhofer, Marie (2012) 413247
12 10,0 Lackner, Paul (2005) 467502

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Leitner, Oskar (1951) 40116 40911
2 6,3 Höglinger, Friedrich (1952) 53341 40915
3 6,5 Frenner, Markus (1947) 53872
4 6,8 Wageneder, Franz Xaver (1949) 53877
5 7,1 Hifinger, Werner (1947) 53234 40911
6 7,3 Kraml, Rudolf (1949) 56046 41006
7 7,4 Huemer, Hans Jörg (1942) 53868
8 7,5 Zellner, Wilfried (1944) 11560
9 7,5 Landl, Walter (1946) 53874
10 8,2 Koteschowetz, Fritz (1947) 53907
11 9,2 Schwaighofer, August (1949) 53898