Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40902
UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Schönberger, Elfriede (1962) 52960 40911
2 9,3 Daill, Elisabeth (1985) 462949
3 9,6 Radler, Magdalena (1988) 461989
4 9,6 Hintenberger, Petra (1986) 461991
5 9,6 Ganglberger, Beate (1982) 462947
6 9,6 Mittermayr, Silvia (1975) 462948
7 9,8 Reitetschläger, Ines (1989) 462951
8 9,8 Ennsbrunner, Maria (1951) 52952 40911
9 9,9 Traxler, Monika (1972) 133032
10 9,9 Schuhmann, Gertraud (1969) 462950
11 9,9 Rammelmüller, Brigitte (1962) 93360
12 9,9 Doppelhammer, Silvia (1991) 462953
13 9,9 Rois, Melissa (2005) 389397
14 9,9 Friesenbichler, Felicia (1993) 462954
15 10,0 Rammerstorfer, Andrea (1984) 462952
16 10,1 Niederleithner, Leonie (2003) 389395
17 10,3 Luger, Gabi (1957) 52955
18 10,3 Leibetseder, Ulrike (1978) 462955
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,3 Wojnar, Bartosz (1993) 137770 POL
2 3,4 Schönberger, Alexander (1981) 52956
3 4,0 Zimmermann, Christian (1969) 56694
4 4,1 Schönberger, Georg (1987) 53000
5 4,4 Hueber, Florian (1988) 52976
6 4,5 Altenhofer, Andreas (1986) 51923
7 4,8 Habringer, Michael (1980) 52832
8 4,9 Altenhofer, Gerhard (1988) 51882
9 5,3 Altenhofer, Florian (1990) 51898
10 5,3 Pihringer, Mario (1983) 265499
11 6,1 Baumann, David (1989) 53007
12 6,3 Ennsbrunner, Clemens (1976) 52969
13 6,5 Leitner, Andreas (1976) 359644
14 7,1 Kamberger, Oliver (1987) 52975
15 7,4 Würzl, Jonas (2000) 180194
16 7,5 Kogseder, Julian (2000) 180189
17 8,4 Traxler, Sebastian (2006) 366329
18 9,4 Niederleithner, Maximilian (2006) 366331
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Habringer, Michael (1980) 52832
2 5,3 Altenhofer, Florian (1990) 51898
3 5,3 Pihringer, Mario (1983) 265499
4 6,1 Baumann, David (1989) 53007
5 6,3 Ennsbrunner, Clemens (1976) 52969
6 6,4 Pühringer, Thomas (1982) 265479
7 6,5 Leitner, Andreas (1976) 359644
8 6,6 Baumann, Christoph (1985) 407594
9 7,1 Kamberger, Oliver (1987) 52975
10 7,2 Lang, Alexander (1982) 337380
11 7,2 Scheibelberger, Udo (1978) 325401
12 7,3 Pfarrwaller, Josef (1959) 131780
13 7,4 Würzl, Jonas (2000) 180194
14 7,5 Kogseder, Julian (2000) 180189
15 7,6 Mandl, Manuel (1993) 197630
16 7,8 Reiter, Philipp (1986) 52981
17 8,4 Traxler, Sebastian (2006) 366329
18 9,4 Niederleithner, Maximilian (2006) 366331
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Ennsbrunner, Clemens (1976) 52969
2 6,6 Baumann, Christoph (1985) 407594
3 7,1 Kamberger, Oliver (1987) 52975
4 7,2 Lang, Alexander (1982) 337380
5 7,2 Scheibelberger, Udo (1978) 325401
6 7,3 Pfarrwaller, Josef (1959) 131780
7 7,4 Würzl, Jonas (2000) 180194
8 7,4 Wöss, Christoph (1981) 462957
9 7,5 Kogseder, Julian (2000) 180189
10 7,6 Mandl, Manuel (1993) 197630
11 7,7 Durstberger, Michael (1983) 359683
12 7,8 Reiter, Philipp (1986) 52981
13 8,4 Traxler, Sebastian (2006) 366329
14 8,7 Niederleithner, Herbert (1976) 461995
15 9,1 Niederleithner, Simon (1994) 197636
16 9,4 Brillinger, David (2006) 366336
17 9,4 Niederleithner, Maximilian (2006) 366331
18 9,5 Füruter, Jakob (2006) 366337
19 9,5 Nigl, Louis (2006) 415662
20 9,5 Riepl, Niklas (2004) 380831
21 9,7 Peinbauer, Sebastian (2000) 359642
22 9,7 Ecker, Jakob (2005) 389398
23 9,7 Ecker, Lukas (2005) 389399
24 9,7 Schmid, Luca (2004) 380832
25 9,7 Wurzinger, David (2006) 366339
26 9,9 Böldl, Alexander (2005) 438331
27 9,9 Böldl, Fabian (2005) 389400

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hintenberger, Matthias (2010) 438324
2 Ganglberger, Maxima (2010) 438323
3 Rudlstorfer, Alexander (2010) 438328
4 Rammerstorfer, Moritz (2010) 438326
5 Wurzinger, Manuel (2011) 471509
6 Schmidinger, Lukas (2012) 471511
7 Roithmayr, Linda (2011) 438350
8 Rois, Hanna (2010) 471107
9 Scharrer, Annalena (2010) 471106
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Traxler, Sebastian (2006) 366329
2 9,4 Niederleithner, Maximilian (2006) 366331
3 9,4 Brillinger, David (2006) 366336
4 9,5 Füruter, Jakob (2006) 366337
5 9,5 Nigl, Louis (2006) 415662
6 9,7 Füruter, Lorenz (2008) 366338
7 9,7 Riepl, Marlies (2008) 366356
8 9,7 Wurzinger, David (2006) 366339
9 9,7 Silber, Fabian (2007) 366508
10 9,8 Scharrer, Lukas (2007) 366333
11 9,9 Roithmayr, Florian (2007) 438365
12 9,9 Ennsbrunner, Carina (2008) 471108
13 9,9 Würzl, Samuel (2009) 438286
14 9,9 Wurzinger, Sarah (2009) 438330
15 9,9 Wurzinger, Kilian (2009) 438329
16 9,9 Raab, Paul (2009) 438327
17 9,9 Mittermayr, Emma (2009) 438325
18 10,0 Würzl, Elisa (2006) 366334
19 10,1 Schuhmann, Lukas (2006) 366328
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Traxler, Sebastian (2006) 366329
2 9,4 Brillinger, David (2006) 366336
3 9,4 Niederleithner, Maximilian (2006) 366331
4 9,5 Nigl, Louis (2006) 415662
5 9,5 Riepl, Niklas (2004) 380831
6 9,5 Füruter, Jakob (2006) 366337
7 9,7 Silber, Fabian (2007) 366508
8 9,7 Ecker, Lukas (2005) 389399
9 9,7 Wurzinger, David (2006) 366339
10 9,7 Ecker, Jakob (2005) 389398
11 9,7 Schmid, Luca (2004) 380832
12 9,8 Leibetseder, Elias (2005) 389329
13 9,9 Böldl, Alexander (2005) 438331
14 9,9 Böldl, Fabian (2005) 389400
15 10,0 Schauer, Michael (2004) 438287
16 10,1 Niederleithner, Leonie (2003) 389395
17 10,1 Sailer, Rafael (2005) 389328
18 10,2 Raab, Julian (2005) 438246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Nigl, Louis (2006) 415662
2 9,5 Riepl, Niklas (2004) 380831
3 9,5 Füruter, Jakob (2006) 366337
4 9,7 Silber, Fabian (2007) 366508
5 9,7 Ecker, Lukas (2005) 389399
6 9,7 Wurzinger, David (2006) 366339
7 9,7 Ecker, Jakob (2005) 389398
8 9,7 Schmid, Luca (2004) 380832
9 9,8 Leibetseder, Elias (2005) 389329
10 9,9 Böldl, Alexander (2005) 438331
11 9,9 Böldl, Fabian (2005) 389400
12 10,0 Schauer, Michael (2004) 438287
13 10,1 Niederleithner, Leonie (2003) 389395
14 10,1 Sailer, Rafael (2005) 389328
15 10,2 Raab, Julian (2005) 438246