Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40873
SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Fragner, Christine (1991) 52361
2 6,8 Suppersberger, Ute (1972) 55745
3 6,9 Sabo, Kerstin (1983) 62439
4 7,1 Sommer, Birgit (1982) 339287
5 7,2 Haneder, Carmen (1997) 339149
6 7,3 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
7 7,8 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
8 7,9 Netzmann, Nicole (2000) 141724
9 7,9 Mayer, Viktoria (1997) 141639
10 7,9 Willnauer, Judith (1975) 235653
11 7,9 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
12 8,2 Fragner, Ines (1989) 52363
13 8,4 Weichselbaumer, Monika (1995) 133230
14 8,5 Kobler, Jasmin (2005) 307888
15 8,9 Lenz, Nicole (2004) 389583
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Haneder, Carmen (1997) 339149
2 7,3 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
3 7,8 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
4 7,9 Netzmann, Nicole (2000) 141724
5 7,9 Mayer, Viktoria (1997) 141639
6 7,9 Willnauer, Judith (1975) 235653
7 7,9 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
8 8,2 Fragner, Ines (1989) 52363
9 8,3 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
10 8,4 Weichselbaumer, Monika (1995) 133230
11 8,5 Kobler, Jasmin (2005) 307888
12 8,6 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
13 8,8 Peham, Clara (2007) 307884
14 8,9 Hargassner, Christine (1977) 235022
15 8,9 Lenz, Nicole (2004) 389583
16 9,3 Ortner, Alina (2006) 366326
17 9,4 Mehlem, Alessandra (1979) 407579
18 9,5 Schiemer, Helene (2006) 307879
19 9,6 Raml, Sylvia (1962) 175628
20 9,6 Fink, Nathalie (2006) 307876
21 9,7 Fellner, Klara (2007) 339634
22 9,7 Hofstadler, Sabrina (1984) 176156
23 9,7 Freudenthaler, Andrea (1974) 429523
24 9,9 Postlmayer, Adelheid (1973) 407537
25 10,3 Fragner, Elisabeth (1962) 174565
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,8 Pamminger, David (1992) 74494
2 2,3 Jelinek, Leos (1984) 282245 CZE
3 2,5 Schürz, Benjamin (1997) 108001
4 2,6 Lukes, Lubos (1986) 160031 CZE
5 2,9 Hametner, Andreas (1993) 52359
6 3,1 Hofstadler, Ronald (1976) 53385 40915
7 3,4 Pfarrhofer, Marcel (1984) 177971
8 3,7 Schürz, Jonathan (1999) 125138
9 3,7 Schürz, Julian (1990) 73796
10 4,1 Schmidinger, Klaus (1983) 52362
11 4,1 Tschernuth, Michael (1982) 52332
12 4,4 Seir, Simon (1981) 235160
13 4,4 Wammes, Kilian (1977) 1187
14 4,6 Fruhmann, Thomas (1977) 29112
15 4,6 Anzinger, Markus (1978) 52344
16 4,9 Springer, Gerhard (1977) 52356
17 5,1 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
18 5,4 Schürz, Günther (1963) 52336
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Hofstadler, Ronald (1976) 53385 40915
2 3,4 Pfarrhofer, Marcel (1984) 177971
3 3,7 Schürz, Jonathan (1999) 125138
4 3,7 Schürz, Julian (1990) 73796
5 4,1 Schmidinger, Klaus (1983) 52362
6 4,1 Tschernuth, Michael (1982) 52332
7 4,3 Rudelstorfer, Peter (1974) 54062
8 4,4 Seir, Simon (1981) 235160
9 4,4 Wammes, Kilian (1977) 1187
10 4,6 Fruhmann, Thomas (1977) 29112
11 4,6 Anzinger, Markus (1978) 52344
12 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
13 4,9 Springer, Gerhard (1977) 52356
14 4,9 Leutgeb, Markus (1979) 359528
15 5,1 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
16 5,3 Wöckinger, Günther (1978) 53548
17 5,4 Schürz, Günther (1963) 52336
18 6,5 Taubner, Daniel (2003) 366324
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Rudelstorfer, Peter (1974) 54062
2 4,4 Wammes, Kilian (1977) 1187
3 4,6 Fruhmann, Thomas (1977) 29112
4 4,6 Anzinger, Markus (1978) 52344
5 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
6 4,9 Springer, Gerhard (1977) 52356
7 4,9 Leutgeb, Markus (1979) 359528
8 5,1 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
9 5,3 Wöckinger, Günther (1978) 53548
10 5,3 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
11 5,4 Eilmsteiner, Christian (1978) 356844
12 5,5 Schmidinger, Dominik (1985) 52364
13 5,6 Wall, Stefan (1990) 82577
14 5,7 Tschernuth, Tobias (1998) 125204
15 6,4 Reichetseder, Alexander (1992) 73802
16 6,4 Gstöttenbauer, Andreas (1977) 52352
17 6,5 Taubner, Daniel (2003) 366324
18 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Leutgeb, Markus (1979) 359528
2 5,1 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
3 5,3 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
4 5,4 Eilmsteiner, Christian (1978) 356844
5 5,5 Schmidinger, Dominik (1985) 52364
6 5,6 Wall, Stefan (1990) 82577
7 5,7 Tschernuth, Tobias (1998) 125204
8 5,8 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
9 5,8 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
10 6,4 Reichetseder, Alexander (1992) 73802
11 6,4 Gugrel, Clinton (1973) 462987
12 6,4 Gstöttenbauer, Andreas (1977) 52352
13 6,5 Taubner, Daniel (2003) 366324
14 6,6 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
15 6,7 Kastner, Eric (2002) 389794
16 6,8 Sommer, Joachim (1980) 407540
17 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
18 7,0 Gaisbauer, Thomas (2005) 282455
19 7,0 Lukas, Markus (2005) 366323
20 7,6 Plank, Dominik (1986) 53967
21 7,6 Brandl, Harald (1970) 382349
22 7,7 Buchinger, Christian (1974) 358242
23 7,9 Steininger, Klaus (1967) 234231
24 7,9 Vera, Sebastian (1998) 132313
25 8,1 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
26 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
27 8,6 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
28 8,8 Santer, Paul (1998) 132401
29 8,8 Mehlem, Emilio (2005) 282453
30 8,8 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
31 8,9 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
32 9,3 Suppersberger, Lucas (2005) 306596
33 9,4 Windbacher, Alexander (1999) 339636
34 9,4 Windbacher, David (2002) 175623
35 9,7 Gaisbauer, Philip (2003) 238588
36 10,3 Schartner, Maximilian (1999) 161508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Taubner, Daniel (2003) 366324
2 6,7 Kastner, Eric (2002) 389794
3 6,8 Sommer, Joachim (1980) 407540
4 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
5 7,0 Gaisbauer, Thomas (2005) 282455
6 7,0 Lukas, Markus (2005) 366323
7 7,6 Brandl, Harald (1970) 382349
8 7,7 Buchinger, Christian (1974) 358242
9 7,7 Stock, Alexander (1976) 358255
10 7,9 Vera, Sebastian (1998) 132313
11 8,1 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
12 8,4 Bachl, Erwin (1966) 132687
13 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
14 8,6 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
15 8,8 Santer, Paul (1998) 132401
16 8,8 Mehlem, Emilio (2005) 282453
17 8,8 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
18 8,9 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
19 9,1 Autengruber, Rainer (1968) 285319
20 9,3 Suppersberger, Lucas (2005) 306596
21 9,4 Windbacher, Alexander (1999) 339636
22 9,4 Windbacher, David (2002) 175623
23 9,7 Gaisbauer, Philip (2003) 238588
24 10,3 Schartner, Maximilian (1999) 161508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Mild, Erich (1959) 31394 50054
2 4,3 Rudelstorfer, Peter (1974) 54062
3 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
4 5,3 Mittasch, Georg (1966) 52342
5 5,3 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
6 5,4 Schütz, Robert (1967) 52339
7 5,4 Peham, Oskar (1962) 132025
8 5,4 Schürz, Günther (1963) 52336
9 5,8 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
10 5,8 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
11 6,3 Lehner, Manfred (1961) 107865
12 6,5 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Mittasch, Georg (1966) 52342
2 5,3 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
3 5,4 Schütz, Robert (1967) 52339
4 5,4 Peham, Oskar (1962) 132025
5 5,7 Kastenhofer, Georg (1974) 88247 44067
6 5,8 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
7 5,8 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
8 6,1 Antoniewicz, Arek (1962) 131754 SVK
9 6,3 Lehner, Manfred (1961) 107865
10 6,4 Gugrel, Clinton (1973) 462987
11 6,5 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
12 6,6 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
13 6,9 Sturm, Kurt (1953) 132455
14 7,1 Haushofer, Georg (1971) 382350
15 7,6 Brandl, Harald (1970) 382349
16 7,7 Buchinger, Christian (1974) 358242
17 7,9 Steininger, Klaus (1967) 234231
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Peham, Oskar (1962) 132025
2 5,8 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
3 6,1 Antoniewicz, Arek (1962) 131754 SVK
4 6,3 Lehner, Manfred (1961) 107865
5 6,5 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
6 6,6 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
7 6,9 Fragner, Richard (1956) 132144
8 6,9 Sturm, Kurt (1953) 132455
9 7,6 Pumberger, Hubert (1960) 140852
10 7,7 Hauser, Johann (1954) 132498
11 8,0 Klambauer, Josef (1956) 132576
12 8,1 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Röhrenbacher, Nina (1982) 55906 40956
2 6,8 Suppersberger, Ute (1972) 55745
3 6,9 Sabo, Kerstin (1983) 62439
4 7,1 Sommer, Birgit (1982) 339287
5 7,3 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
6 7,9 Willnauer, Judith (1975) 235653
7 7,9 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
8 8,3 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
9 8,6 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
10 8,9 Hargassner, Christine (1977) 235022
11 9,4 Mehlem, Alessandra (1979) 407579
12 9,9 Postlmayer, Adelheid (1973) 407537
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
2 7,8 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
3 7,9 Willnauer, Judith (1975) 235653
4 7,9 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
5 8,3 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
6 8,6 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
7 8,9 Hargassner, Christine (1977) 235022
8 9,4 Mehlem, Alessandra (1979) 407579
9 9,6 Raml, Sylvia (1962) 175628
10 9,7 Hofstadler, Sabrina (1984) 176156
11 9,7 Freudenthaler, Andrea (1974) 429523
12 9,9 Postlmayer, Adelheid (1973) 407537
13 10,3 Fragner, Elisabeth (1962) 174565
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Suppersberger, Ute (1972) 55745
2 7,3 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
3 7,8 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
4 7,9 Willnauer, Judith (1975) 235653
5 7,9 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
6 8,3 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
7 8,6 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
8 9,6 Fragner, Ulrike (1961) 175627
9 9,6 Raml, Sylvia (1962) 175628
10 9,7 Freudenthaler, Andrea (1974) 429523
11 9,9 Postlmayer, Adelheid (1973) 407537
12 10,0 Sturm, Ernestine (1955) 175625
13 10,1 Weissengruber, Maria (1957) 463024
14 10,3 Fragner, Elisabeth (1962) 174565

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Sommer, Tobias (2012) 415294
2 Nawrocka, Matylda (2010) 438425 POL
3 Garbeis, Valentin (2011) 471202
4 Pornin, Antoine (2010) 471203
5 Hofstadler, Jana (2012) 415297
6 Hulan, Alexander (2012) 471207
7 Peham, Michael (2011) 471209
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Nawrocka, Matylda (2010) 438425 POL
2 Garbeis, Valentin (2011) 471202
3 Pornin, Antoine (2010) 471203
4 Hofstadler, Jana (2012) 415297
5 Hulan, Alexander (2012) 471207
6 Peham, Michael (2011) 471209
7 Fellner, Ella (2012) 471204
8 Kastenhofer, Julia (2010) 471206
9 Fellinger, Raphaela (2012) 471208
10 Schiemer, Franziska (2011) 471205
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,2 Peham, Clara (2007) 307884
2 9,5 Schiemer, Helene (2006) 307879
3 9,5 Ortner, Alina (2006) 366326
4 9,6 Fink, Nathalie (2006) 307876
5 9,6 Fellner, Klara (2007) 339634
6 9,7 Fink, Julian (2008) 339633
7 9,7 Wolfsteiner, Simon (2008) 415262
8 9,8 Suppersberger, Leni (2008) 471211
9 9,9 Nimmervoll, Emilia (2009) 415293
10 9,9 Zehetleitner, Patrick (2009) 438424
11 10,0 Nawrocka, Matylda (2010) 438425 POL
12 10,0 Noisternig, Liam (2009) 415303
13 10,0 Waldhauser, Anna (2007) 366327
14 10,1 Rockenschaub, Samuel (2006) 366330
15 10,3 Sommer, Tobias (2012) 415294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
2 6,5 Taubner, Daniel (2003) 366324
3 6,7 Kastner, Eric (2002) 389794
4 7,0 Gaisbauer, Thomas (2005) 282455
5 7,0 Lukas, Markus (2005) 366323
6 8,5 Kobler, Jasmin (2005) 307888
7 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
8 8,6 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
9 8,8 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
10 8,8 Mehlem, Emilio (2005) 282453
11 8,9 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
12 9,4 Wolfsteiner, Rene (2005) 415261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Gaisbauer, Thomas (2005) 282455
2 7,0 Lukas, Markus (2005) 366323
3 8,5 Kobler, Jasmin (2005) 307888
4 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
5 8,6 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
6 8,8 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
7 8,8 Mehlem, Emilio (2005) 282453
8 8,9 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
9 8,9 Lenz, Nicole (2004) 389583
10 9,3 Suppersberger, Lucas (2005) 306596
11 9,4 Wolfsteiner, Rene (2005) 415261
12 9,7 Gaisbauer, Philip (2003) 238588
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
2 8,8 Mehlem, Emilio (2005) 282453
3 8,8 Peham, Clara (2007) 307884
4 8,9 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
5 8,9 Lenz, Nicole (2004) 389583
6 9,3 Suppersberger, Lucas (2005) 306596
7 9,3 Ortner, Alina (2006) 366326
8 9,4 Wolfsteiner, Rene (2005) 415261
9 9,5 Schiemer, Helene (2006) 307879
10 9,6 Fink, Nathalie (2006) 307876
11 9,7 Fellner, Klara (2007) 339634
12 9,7 Fink, Julian (2008) 339633
13 9,7 Gaisbauer, Philip (2003) 238588
14 9,7 Wolfsteiner, Simon (2008) 415262
15 10,1 Rockenschaub, Samuel (2006) 366330