Verein 40873
SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2018 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Fragner, Christine (1991) 52361
2 6,8 Suppersberger, Ute (1972) 55745
3 6,8 Sabo, Kerstin (1983) 62439
4 7,7 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
5 7,8 Neuböck, Marilena (1990) 108090
6 7,8 Mayer, Viktoria (1997) 141639
7 7,8 Fragner, Ines (1989) 52363
8 7,9 Sommer, Birgit (1982) 339287
9 8,2 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
10 8,2 Weichselbaumer, Monika (1995) 133230
11 8,4 Netzmann, Nicole (2000) 141724
12 8,5 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
13 8,7 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
14 8,7 Haneder, Carmen (1997) 339149
15 9,6 Raml, Sylvia (1962) 175628
16 9,7 Brandl, Nadine (2003) 389785
17 9,8 Kobler, Jasmin (2005) 307888
18 10,1 Fürst, Carina (1997) 380874
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Neuböck, Marilena (1990) 108090
2 7,8 Mayer, Viktoria (1997) 141639
3 7,9 Sommer, Birgit (1982) 339287
4 8,2 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
5 8,2 Weichselbaumer, Monika (1995) 133230
6 8,3 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
7 8,4 Netzmann, Nicole (2000) 141724
8 8,5 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
9 8,7 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
10 8,7 Haneder, Carmen (1997) 339149
11 9,0 Hargassner, Christine (1977) 235022
12 9,4 Mehlem, Alessandra (1979) 407579
13 9,6 Raml, Sylvia (1962) 175628
14 9,6 Postlmayer, Adelheid (1973) 407537
15 9,8 Kobler, Jasmin (2005) 307888
16 10,1 Fürst, Carina (1997) 380874
17 10,1 Fragner, Elisabeth (1962) 174565
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Lukes, Lubos (1986) 160031 CZE
2 3,1 Schürz, Benjamin (1997) 108001
3 3,2 Pfarrhofer, Marcel (1984) 177971
4 3,5 Hofstadler, Ronald (1976) 53385 40915
5 4,2 Schmidinger, Klaus (1983) 52362
6 4,2 Schürz, Julian (1990) 73796
7 4,5 Tschernuth, Michael (1982) 52332
8 4,5 Pömer, Nikolaus (1983) 52333 40355
9 4,6 Fruhmann, Thomas (1977) 29112
10 4,6 Seir, Simon (1981) 235160
11 4,6 Schürz, Jonathan (1999) 125138
12 4,7 Anzinger, Markus (1978) 52344
13 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
14 4,9 Springer, Gerhard (1977) 52356
15 5,0 Wammes, Kilian (1977) 1187
16 5,1 Wöckinger, Günther (1978) 53548
17 5,2 Schmidinger, Dominik (1985) 52364
18 5,7 Schürz, Günther (1963) 52336
19 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
20 7,8 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
21 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Schürz, Julian (1990) 73796
2 4,5 Tschernuth, Michael (1982) 52332
3 4,5 Pömer, Nikolaus (1983) 52333 40355
4 4,6 Fruhmann, Thomas (1977) 29112
5 4,6 Seir, Simon (1981) 235160
6 4,6 Schürz, Jonathan (1999) 125138
7 4,7 Anzinger, Markus (1978) 52344
8 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
9 4,9 Springer, Gerhard (1977) 52356
10 5,0 Wammes, Kilian (1977) 1187
11 5,1 Wöckinger, Günther (1978) 53548
12 5,2 Schmidinger, Dominik (1985) 52364
13 5,4 Mittasch, Georg (1966) 52342
14 5,7 Schürz, Günther (1963) 52336
15 5,9 Eilmsteiner, Christian (1978) 356844
16 6,0 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
17 6,4 Leutgeb, Markus (1979) 359528
18 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
19 7,8 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
20 7,9 Tschernuth, Tobias (1998) 125204
21 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Anzinger, Markus (1978) 52344
2 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
3 4,9 Springer, Gerhard (1977) 52356
4 5,0 Wammes, Kilian (1977) 1187
5 5,1 Wöckinger, Günther (1978) 53548
6 5,2 Schmidinger, Dominik (1985) 52364
7 5,4 Mittasch, Georg (1966) 52342
8 5,9 Eilmsteiner, Christian (1978) 356844
9 5,9 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
10 6,0 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
11 6,1 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
12 6,1 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
13 6,2 Reichetseder, Alexander (1992) 73802
14 6,2 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
15 6,4 Leutgeb, Markus (1979) 359528
16 6,5 Gstöttenbauer, Andreas (1977) 52352
17 6,9 Traxler, Roland (1973) 359527
18 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
19 7,1 Buchinger, Christian (1974) 358242
20 7,5 Vera, Sebastian (1998) 132313
21 7,8 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
22 7,9 Tschernuth, Tobias (1998) 125204
23 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
24 8,6 Gaisbauer, Thomas (2005) 282455
25 8,8 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
26 9,1 Fischerlehner, Jan (2000) 161505
27 9,1 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
28 9,2 Kastner, Eric (2002) 389794
29 9,2 Windbacher, David (2002) 175623
30 9,3 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
31 9,5 Windbacher, Alexander (1999) 339636
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Traxler, Roland (1973) 359527
2 7,1 Steininger, Klaus (1967) 234231
3 7,1 Buchinger, Christian (1974) 358242
4 7,2 Sommer, Joachim (1980) 407540
5 7,4 Stock, Alexander (1976) 358255
6 7,8 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
7 7,8 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
8 8,3 Bachl, Erwin (1966) 132687
9 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
10 8,5 Autengruber, Rainer (1968) 285319
11 8,8 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
12 9,1 Fischerlehner, Jan (2000) 161505
13 9,1 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Vera, Christoph (1999) 132406
2 7,2 Sommer, Joachim (1980) 407540
3 7,4 Stock, Alexander (1976) 358255
4 7,5 Vera, Sebastian (1998) 132313
5 7,8 Raml, Simon (2003) 281663
6 7,8 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
7 8,5 Doblhammer, Felix (2002) 201312
8 8,6 Gaisbauer, Thomas (2005) 282455
9 8,8 Lenz, Lukas (2002) 201314
10 9,1 Fischerlehner, Jan (2000) 161505
11 9,1 Pamminger, Jonas (2002) 307881
12 9,2 Kastner, Eric (2002) 389794
13 9,2 Windbacher, David (2002) 175623
14 9,3 Gaderer, Thomas (2002) 366578
15 9,3 Taubner, Daniel (2003) 366324
16 9,5 Windbacher, Alexander (1999) 339636
17 9,9 Gaisbauer, Philip (2003) 238588
18 10,2 Schartner, Maximilian (1999) 161508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Mild, Erich (1959) 31394 50054
2 4,8 Markus, Mario (1969) 55966
3 5,2 Schütz, Robert (1967) 52339
4 5,4 Mittasch, Georg (1966) 52342
5 5,5 Peham, Oskar (1962) 132025
6 5,7 Schürz, Günther (1963) 52336
7 5,9 Bremmer, Robert (1970) 235162
8 5,9 Lehner, Manfred (1961) 107865
9 5,9 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
10 6,0 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
11 6,1 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
12 6,1 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
13 6,2 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
14 6,2 Fürst, Manfred (1962) 131796
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Mittasch, Georg (1966) 52342
2 5,5 Peham, Oskar (1962) 132025
3 5,7 Antoniewicz, Arek (1962) 131754 SVK
4 5,9 Bremmer, Robert (1970) 235162
5 5,9 Lehner, Manfred (1961) 107865
6 5,9 Hinteregger, Gervin Magnus (1973) 264659
7 6,0 Peham, Claus (1972) 337994
8 6,1 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
9 6,1 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
10 6,2 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
11 6,2 Fürst, Manfred (1962) 131796
12 6,8 Höbarth, Klaus (1967) 132610
13 6,9 Greiner, Klaus (1961) 141143
14 6,9 Traxler, Roland (1973) 359527
15 7,1 Haushofer, Georg (1971) 382350
16 7,1 Steininger, Klaus (1967) 234231
17 7,2 Pumberger, Hubert (1960) 140852
18 7,4 Sturm, Kurt (1953) 132455
19 7,5 Brandl, Harald (1970) 382349
20 7,8 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Peham, Oskar (1962) 132025
2 5,9 Lehner, Manfred (1961) 107865
3 6,1 Schmidinger, Franz (1960) 117757
4 6,1 Wall, Heinz (1963) 82576
5 6,2 Fragner, Kurt (1958) 93274
6 6,2 Fürst, Manfred (1962) 131796
7 6,9 Greiner, Klaus (1961) 141143
8 6,9 Jaksch, Christoph (1959) 156383 40914
9 7,0 Fragner, Richard (1956) 132144
10 7,2 Pumberger, Hubert (1960) 140852
11 7,4 Sturm, Kurt (1953) 132455
12 7,4 Hauser, Johann (1954) 132498
13 7,6 Buchinger, Peter (1949) 132056
14 7,8 Santer, Otto (1963) 132648
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Suppersberger, Ute (1972) 55745
2 6,8 Sabo, Kerstin (1983) 62439
3 7,7 Markus, Angelika (1973) 231719
4 7,9 Willnauer, Judith (1975) 235653
5 7,9 Sommer, Birgit (1982) 339287
6 8,2 Kastner, Silvia (1967) 235174
7 8,3 Stock, Jutta (1974) 235652
8 8,5 Thomic, Katharina (1965) 174714
9 8,7 Fink, Karin (1971) 337997
10 9,0 Hargassner, Christine (1977) 235022
11 9,4 Mehlem, Alessandra (1979) 407579
12 9,6 Raml, Sylvia (1962) 175628
13 9,6 Postlmayer, Adelheid (1973) 407537