Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40376
TV Taufkirchen/Pram Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Gruber, Silke (1980) 132957
2 7,6 Reindl, Vanessa (1997) 125529
3 7,7 Tischler, Agnes (1996) 160835
4 7,9 Holzer, Beate (1975) 132940
5 8,0 Parzer, Simone (1981) 161087
6 8,1 Koller, Marina (1982) 132965
7 8,4 Lechner, Melanie (1980) 133069
8 9,0 Schauer, Laura (1999) 282799
9 9,4 Vitale, Doris (1969) 132992
10 9,5 Spitzenberger, Lea (2001) 236160
11 9,6 Eder, Denise (2002) 236153
12 9,7 Reindl, Celine (2005) 366143
13 9,8 Lechner, Emma Sophie (2006) 291699
14 9,8 Lechner, Marie (2004) 279177
15 10,0 Halas, Ida (2006) 291700
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 94565
2 4,5 Raab, Rainer (1980) 62389
3 4,5 Kaufmann, Martin (1977) 62381
4 5,2 Leithner, Patrick (1988) 94567
5 5,4 Lechner, Christopher (1976) 62383
6 5,4 Engertsberger, Thomas (1974) 62385
7 5,5 Fuchs, Stefan (1973) 175189
8 5,9 Schauer, Alexander (B) (1981) 401943
9 6,2 Wimmer, Alfred (1964) 62393
10 6,2 Engertsberger, Florian (2000) 197724
11 6,2 Schauer, Alexander (C) (1981) 62392
12 6,3 Schreull, Helge (1964) 160609 GER
13 6,8 Engertsberger, Felix (1998) 197723
14 6,9 Koller, Florian (1981) 118114
15 6,9 Eder, Reinhard (1968) 282149
16 6,9 Gaderbauer, Stefan (1990) 75198
17 7,2 Gruber, Anton (1989) 62386
18 8,4 Jodlbauer, Lukas (2001) 236159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Engertsberger, Thomas (1974) 62385
2 5,5 Fuchs, Stefan (1973) 175189
3 5,9 Schauer, Alexander (B) (1981) 401943
4 6,2 Wimmer, Alfred (1964) 62393
5 6,2 Engertsberger, Florian (2000) 197724
6 6,2 Schauer, Alexander (C) (1981) 62392
7 6,3 Schreull, Helge (1964) 160609 GER
8 6,8 Engertsberger, Felix (1998) 197723
9 6,8 Schöfer, Wolfgang (1967) 125194
10 6,9 Koller, Florian (1981) 118114
11 6,9 Eder, Reinhard (1968) 282149
12 6,9 Kaltenbrunner, Stefan (1976) 381041
13 6,9 Gaderbauer, Stefan (1990) 75198
14 7,2 Gruber, Anton (1989) 62386
15 7,2 Bauer, Helmut (1972) 124641
16 7,4 Tischler, Stefan (1983) 358468
17 7,8 Jodlbauer, Franz (1971) 381056
18 8,4 Jodlbauer, Lukas (2001) 236159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Schauer, Alexander (C) (1981) 62392
2 6,8 Engertsberger, Felix (1998) 197723
3 6,8 Schöfer, Wolfgang (1967) 125194
4 6,9 Koller, Florian (1981) 118114
5 6,9 Eder, Reinhard (1968) 282149
6 6,9 Kaltenbrunner, Stefan (1976) 381041
7 6,9 Gaderbauer, Stefan (1990) 75198
8 7,2 Gruber, Anton (1989) 62386
9 7,2 Bauer, Helmut (1972) 124641
10 7,3 Süß, Johannes (1963) 117966
11 7,4 Tischler, Stefan (1983) 358468
12 7,8 Schöfer, Simon (1997) 197721
13 7,8 Jodlbauer, Franz (1971) 381056
14 7,8 Bauer, Wolfgang (1975) 358467
15 7,9 Wimmer, Johann (1963) 62394
16 8,0 Bauer, Bernhard (1970) 279115
17 8,0 Reiterer, Stefan (1979) 234512
18 8,0 Spitzenberger, Siegfried (1969) 161085
19 8,0 Sekot, Daniel (1979) 381042
20 8,1 Tischlinger, Erich (1976) 381043
21 8,2 Schuster, Michael (1979) 234511
22 8,4 Jodlbauer, Lukas (2001) 236159
23 9,1 Danecker, Lukas (1999) 197725
24 9,4 Halas, Simon (1999) 197726
25 9,8 Schauer, Jakob (2007) 389682
26 10,0 Haas, Jonas (2006) 389679
27 10,0 Schauer, Luca (2008) 415202
28 10,0 Schauer, Alexander (2008) 415201
29 10,0 Auinger, Lukas (2008) 415205
30 10,0 Glas, Andreas (2005) 415410
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Novak, Alfred (1981) 61439 40333
2 4,0 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 94565
3 4,3 Mayr, Heinz (1964) 61862 40352
4 4,4 Stögmüller, Gerald (1971) 61208 41179
5 4,4 Huber, Günther (1974) 61441 40333
6 4,5 Raab, Rainer (1980) 62389
7 4,5 Reisinger, Jürgen (1982) 62070 41204
8 4,5 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784 40302
9 4,5 Kaufmann, Martin (1977) 62381
10 4,6 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736 40302
11 4,7 Bichler, Stefan (1982) 60522 41204
12 4,8 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730 40302
13 4,9 Bauer, Horst (1971) 62072 41204
14 5,4 Lechner, Christopher (1976) 62383
15 5,4 Engertsberger, Thomas (1974) 62385
16 5,5 Fuchs, Stefan (1973) 175189
17 5,9 Schauer, Alexander (B) (1981) 401943
18 6,2 Wimmer, Alfred (1964) 62393
19 6,2 Schauer, Alexander (C) (1981) 62392
20 6,3 Schreull, Helge (1964) 160609 GER
21 6,8 Schöfer, Wolfgang (1967) 125194
22 6,9 Koller, Florian (1981) 118114
23 6,9 Eder, Reinhard (1968) 282149
24 6,9 Kaltenbrunner, Stefan (1976) 381041
25 7,2 Bauer, Helmut (1972) 124641
26 7,4 Tischler, Stefan (1983) 358468
27 7,8 Jodlbauer, Franz (1971) 381056
28 7,8 Bauer, Wolfgang (1975) 358467

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Spindler, Nina (2009) 415208
2 Auinger, Xaver (2010) 415204
3 Wallner, Lukas (2010) 415203
4 Friedl, Livia (2009) 415207
5 Bauer, Nico (2009)
6 Fellner, Franziska (2009)
7 Lechner, Valentin (2011)
8 Lechner, Samuel (2011)
9 Koller, Alexander (2013)
10 Gruber, Emilia (2012)
11 Zauner, Benedikt (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Reindl, Celine (2005) 366143
2 9,7 Lechner, Emma Sophie (2006) 291699
3 9,8 Wolf, Marcel Andreas (2005) 371879
4 9,8 Schauer, Jakob (2007) 389682
5 10,0 Part, Paul (2008) 415210
6 10,0 Eder, Jonas (2008) 415209
7 10,0 Glas, Andreas (2005) 415410
8 10,0 Halas, Ida (2006) 291700
9 10,0 Schauer, Luca (2008) 415202
10 10,0 Schauer, Alexander (2008) 415201
11 10,0 Auinger, Lukas (2008) 415205
12 10,0 Haas, Jonas (2006) 389679
13 10,0 Spindler, Nina (2009) 415208
14 10,0 Friedl, Livia (2009) 415207
15 10,2 Auinger, Xaver (2010) 415204
16 10,2 Wallner, Lukas (2010) 415203
17 10,0 Bauer, Nico (2009)
18 10,0 Fellner, Franziska (2009)