Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40373
UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Hubinger, Markus (1990) 60622
2 2,9 Brückl, Christoph (1996) 118276
3 3,9 Kallinger, Franz (1982) 197361
4 4,0 Sickinger, Florian (1976) 71828
5 4,3 Nöhammer, Christian (1984) 62324
6 4,3 Hauer, Franz (1999) 132837
7 4,7 Hubinger, Johannes (1997) 117973
8 4,8 Kallinger, Stefan (1980) 125352
9 5,1 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
10 5,1 Huemer, Thomas (1989) 75180
11 5,1 Schlosser, Jakob (1997) 199629
12 5,2 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
13 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
14 5,6 Mayr, Peter (1991) 75174
15 6,0 Brandl, Josef (1967) 62297
16 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
17 6,1 Casagranda, Manuel (1998) 141231
18 6,2 Gstöttner, Josef (1996) 124695
19 6,3 Gaisböck, Klaus (1979) 118254
20 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
21 6,5 Märzendorfer, Franz (1966) 62311
22 6,7 Stopfner, Franz (1952) 62293
23 6,8 Kammerer, Lothar (1967) 61217 42026
24 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
25 6,9 Hofpointner, Jochen (1973) 84091
26 7,4 Igelsböck, Klaus (1960) 62315
27 7,4 Gadermayr, Thomas (1989) 62314
28 7,6 Augustin, Felix (2001) 197077
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Kallinger, Stefan (1980) 125352
2 5,1 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
3 5,1 Huemer, Thomas (1989) 75180
4 5,2 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
5 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
6 5,6 Mayr, Peter (1991) 75174
7 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
8 6,1 Casagranda, Manuel (1998) 141231
9 6,3 Gaisböck, Klaus (1979) 118254
10 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
11 6,5 Märzendorfer, Franz (1966) 62311
12 6,7 Stopfner, Franz (1952) 62293
13 6,8 Kammerer, Lothar (1967) 61217 42026
14 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
15 7,4 Igelsböck, Klaus (1960) 62315
16 7,6 Augustin, Felix (2001) 197077
17 8,2 Angleitner, Walter (1968) 338832
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Rohrsdorfer, Daniela (1973) 198010
2 6,9 Petershofer, Johanna (1998) 235112
3 7,2 Hofinger, Tina (1984) 61920
4 7,7 Gstöttner, Roswitha (1971) 197006
5 7,9 Molnar, Sarah (1994) 94266
6 8,0 Gruber, Manuela (1972) 161418
7 8,1 Augustin, Petra (1970) 198042
8 8,8 Eitzinger, Sabrina (1999) 141762
9 9,0 Gumpinger, Isabella (1984) 198043
10 9,1 Bermanschläger, Gerlinde (1965) 161417
11 9,1 Botz, Evelyn (1977) 376948
12 9,1 Hummer, Cornelia (1990) 357610
13 9,3 Steinkogler-Ott, Doris (1975) 381397
14 9,8 Gstöttner, Anna (2003) 238167
15 10,0 Brandl, Elena (2005) 369393
16 10,0 Nixon, Cara (2006) 339177
17 10,3 Nägele, Gerlinde (1966) 381399
18 10,3 Ebetshuber, Elena (2001) 407313

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Rohrsdorfer, Daniela (1973) 198010
2 6,9 Petershofer, Johanna (1998) 235112
3 7,2 Hofinger, Tina (1984) 61920
4 7,7 Gstöttner, Roswitha (1971) 197006
5 7,9 Molnar, Sarah (1994) 94266
6 8,0 Gruber, Manuela (1972) 161418
7 8,1 Augustin, Petra (1970) 198042
8 8,8 Eitzinger, Sabrina (1999) 141762
9 9,1 Bermanschläger, Gerlinde (1965) 161417
10 9,1 Botz, Evelyn (1977) 376948
11 9,1 Hummer, Cornelia (1990) 357610
12 9,3 Steinkogler-Ott, Doris (1975) 381397
13 9,5 Daller, Anna (2000) 279869
14 9,8 Gstöttner, Anna (2003) 238167
15 10,0 Brandl, Elena (2005) 369393
16 10,0 Nixon, Cara (2006) 339177
17 10,3 Ebetshuber, Elena (2001) 407313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Molnar, Sarah (1994) 94266
2 8,0 Gruber, Manuela (1972) 161418
3 8,1 Augustin, Petra (1970) 198042
4 8,8 Eitzinger, Sabrina (1999) 141762
5 9,0 Gumpinger, Isabella (1984) 198043
6 9,1 Bermanschläger, Gerlinde (1965) 161417
7 9,1 Botz, Evelyn (1977) 376948
8 9,1 Hummer, Cornelia (1990) 357610
9 9,3 Steinkogler-Ott, Doris (1975) 381397
10 9,4 Reininger, Tanja (1996) 125858
11 9,5 Seifried, Christine (1986) 282278
12 9,8 Gstöttner, Anna (2003) 238167
13 10,0 Brandl, Elena (2005) 369393
14 10,0 Nixon, Cara (2006) 339177
15 10,2 Scheuringer, Monika (1975) 381398
16 10,3 Nägele, Gerlinde (1966) 381399
17 10,3 Ebetshuber, Elena (2001) 407313
18 10,3 Ebetshuber, Romana (1975) 282349
19 10,3 Gadringer, Heidi (1976) 381400
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 Arlt, Frederick (1990) 66038 GER
2 2,2 Dierauf, Steffen (1990) 377180 GER
3 2,4 Puck, Philipp (1984) 60317
4 2,7 Hubinger, Markus (1990) 60622
5 2,9 Brückl, Christoph (1996) 118276
6 3,9 Ehrnleitner, Roland (1987) 60725
7 3,9 Kallinger, Franz (1982) 197361
8 4,0 Sickinger, Florian (1976) 71828
9 4,3 Nöhammer, Christian (1984) 62324
10 4,3 Hauer, Franz (1999) 132837
11 4,7 Hubinger, Johannes (1997) 117973
12 4,8 Kallinger, Stefan (1980) 125352
13 5,1 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
14 5,1 Schlosser, Jakob (1997) 199629
15 5,2 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
16 6,1 Casagranda, Manuel (1998) 141231
17 7,6 Augustin, Felix (2001) 197077
18 9,9 Floss, Elias (2003) 238171
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Ehrnleitner, Roland (1987) 60725
2 3,9 Kallinger, Franz (1982) 197361
3 4,0 Sickinger, Florian (1976) 71828
4 4,3 Nöhammer, Christian (1984) 62324
5 4,3 Hauer, Franz (1999) 132837
6 4,7 Hubinger, Johannes (1997) 117973
7 4,8 Kallinger, Stefan (1980) 125352
8 5,1 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
9 5,1 Huemer, Thomas (1989) 75180
10 5,1 Schlosser, Jakob (1997) 199629
11 5,2 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
12 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
13 5,4 Rebhann, Johannes (1979) 62304
14 5,6 Mayr, Peter (1991) 75174
15 6,1 Casagranda, Manuel (1998) 141231
16 6,3 Gaisböck, Klaus (1979) 118254
17 7,6 Augustin, Felix (2001) 197077
18 9,9 Floss, Elias (2003) 238171
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Hubinger, Johannes (1997) 117973
2 5,1 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
3 5,1 Huemer, Thomas (1989) 75180
4 5,1 Schlosser, Jakob (1997) 199629
5 5,2 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
6 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
7 5,4 Rebhann, Johannes (1979) 62304
8 5,6 Mayr, Peter (1991) 75174
9 6,0 Brandl, Josef (1967) 62297
10 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
11 6,1 Casagranda, Manuel (1998) 141231
12 6,2 Gstöttner, Josef (1996) 124695
13 6,3 Gaisböck, Klaus (1979) 118254
14 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
15 6,5 Märzendorfer, Franz (1966) 62311
16 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
17 6,9 Hofpointner, Jochen (1973) 84091
18 7,6 Augustin, Felix (2001) 197077
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Mayr, Peter (1991) 75174
2 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
3 6,2 Gstöttner, Josef (1996) 124695
4 6,3 Gaisböck, Klaus (1979) 118254
5 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
6 6,5 Märzendorfer, Franz (1966) 62311
7 6,7 Stopfner, Franz (1952) 62293
8 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
9 6,9 Hofpointner, Jochen (1973) 84091
10 7,2 Gehmaier, Dominik (1991) 60619
11 7,4 Igelsböck, Klaus (1960) 62315
12 7,4 Kainberger, Siegfried (1968) 60621
13 7,4 Gadermayr, Thomas (1989) 62314
14 7,6 Ertl, Stefan (1992) 75177
15 7,6 Augustin, Felix (2001) 197077
16 7,9 Hubinger, Johann (1960) 201145
17 7,9 Schlosser, Mario (1983) 382416
18 7,9 Mühlmann, Raffael (1991) 75183
19 8,2 Angleitner, Walter (1968) 338832
20 8,2 Hattinger, Thomas (1998) 125436
21 8,3 Gadermayr, Manuel (1991) 467381
22 8,4 Angleitner, Felix (1999) 159627
23 8,6 Diermaier, Franz (1963) 112095
24 8,6 Feichtinger, Raffael (1994) 118214
25 8,7 Augustin, Ali (1969) 281673
26 8,7 Schlosser, Stefan (1983) 338834
27 8,9 Helml, Sandro (1990) 404966
28 9,1 Leitner, Lorenz (2007) 369541
29 9,4 Gadringer, Markus (1975) 200891
30 9,4 Gartner, Jona (2007) 387781
31 9,6 Steindl, David (2006) 415345
32 9,8 Ott, Valentin (2008) 364943
33 9,8 Rohrsdorfer, Clemens (2008) 339170
34 9,8 Angleitner, David (2008) 364944
35 9,8 Kalteis, Michael (2008) 364948
36 9,9 Floss, Elias (2003) 238171
37 10,3 Augustin, Laurenz (2003) 197079
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,4 Puck, Philipp (1984) 60317
2 3,9 Kallinger, Franz (1982) 197361
3 4,0 Sickinger, Florian (1976) 71828
4 4,3 Nöhammer, Christian (1984) 62324
5 4,8 Kallinger, Stefan (1980) 125352
6 5,1 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
7 5,2 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
8 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
9 5,4 Rebhann, Johannes (1979) 62304
10 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
11 6,3 Gaisböck, Klaus (1979) 118254
12 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
13 6,5 Märzendorfer, Franz (1966) 62311
14 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
15 6,9 Hofpointner, Jochen (1973) 84091
16 8,6 Diermaier, Franz (1963) 112095
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
2 6,0 Brandl, Josef (1967) 62297
3 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
4 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
5 6,5 Märzendorfer, Franz (1966) 62311
6 6,7 Stopfner, Franz (1952) 62293
7 6,8 Kammerer, Lothar (1967) 61217 42026
8 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
9 6,9 Hofpointner, Jochen (1973) 84091
10 7,4 Igelsböck, Klaus (1960) 62315
11 8,2 Angleitner, Walter (1968) 338832
12 8,6 Diermaier, Franz (1963) 112095
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Gstöttner, Oswald (1966) 132740
2 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
3 6,8 Kammerer, Lothar (1967) 61217 42026
4 6,8 Ebetshuber, Klaus (1972) 125318
5 6,9 Hofpointner, Jochen (1973) 84091
6 7,2 Robert, Mühlböck (1972) 406780
7 7,4 Igelsböck, Klaus (1960) 62315
8 7,4 Kainberger, Siegfried (1968) 60621
9 7,7 Murauer, Harald (1964) 60604
10 7,9 Hubinger, Johann (1960) 201145
11 8,0 Gehmaier, Günter (1960) 201144
12 8,2 Angleitner, Walter (1968) 338832
13 8,6 Diermaier, Franz (1963) 112095
14 8,9 Moser, Leopold (1960) 201143
15 9,2 Gadermayer, Gerhard (1965) 340285
16 9,2 Zellinger, Andreas (1965) 337352
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Mayr, Heinz (1964) 61862 40352
2 5,3 Brunner, Günther (1959) 307583 41150 GER
3 5,4 Pointinger, Gerhard (1960) 55785
4 5,7 Hatz, Alexander (1962) 356341 40372 GER
5 6,3 Lungeanu, Stefan (1957) 430708 41150 ROU
6 6,5 Bermanschläger, Karl (1964) 62326
7 6,7 Stopfner, Franz (1952) 62293
8 6,8 Dichtl, Franz (1961) 83849 41150
9 7,4 Diesenberger, Josef (1953) 79773 41150
10 7,4 Igelsböck, Klaus (1960) 62315
11 7,9 Hubinger, Johann (1960) 201145
12 8,0 Gehmaier, Günter (1960) 201144
13 8,6 Diermaier, Franz (1963) 112095
14 8,8 Schwarz, Karl (1944) 62327

Cup 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Rohrsdorfer, Daniela (1973) 198010
2 7,2 Petershofer, Johanna (1998) 235112
3 7,2 Hofinger, Tina (1984) 61920
4 7,2 Gstöttner, Roswitha (1971) 197006
5 7,9 Molnar, Sarah (1994) 94266
6 8,1 Augustin, Petra (1970) 198042
7 8,9 Bermanschläger, Gerlinde (1965) 161417
8 9,1 Botz, Evelyn (1977) 376948
9 9,2 Steinkogler-Ott, Doris (1975) 381397
10 9,3 Hummer, Cornelia (1990) 357610
11 9,6 Gstöttner, Anna (2003) 238167
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Hubinger, Markus (1990) 60622
2 3,3 Brückl, Christoph (1996) 118276
3 3,7 Ehrnleitner, Roland (1987) 60725
4 4,1 Kallinger, Franz (1982) 197361
5 4,3 Hauer, Franz (1999) 132837
6 4,6 Hubinger, Johannes (1997) 117973
7 4,7 Kallinger, Stefan (1980) 125352
8 4,7 Ott, Reinhard (1983) 62325
9 4,8 Helml, Hermann (1977) 62322
10 5,2 Huemer, Thomas (1989) 75180
11 5,6 Mayr, Peter (1991) 75174
12 6,1 Casagranda, Manuel (1998) 141231

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Ott, Maximilian (2010) 399180
2 Emminger, Benjamin (2012) 471404
3 Grabenberger, Juliane (2011) 471405
4 Kaiser, Sebastian (2012) 471408
5 Hamedinger, Niklas (2010) 471406
6 Tulimat, Omayr (2012) 471407
7 Schaschinger, Julia (2010) 471410
8 Weinberger, Laurenz (2012) 471409
9 Zechmeister, Julia (2010) 471411
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Leitner, Lorenz (2007) 369541
2 9,6 Steindl, David (2006) 415345
3 9,7 Gartner, Jona (2007) 387781
4 9,9 Ott, Valentin (2008) 364943
5 9,9 Rohrsdorfer, Clemens (2008) 339170
6 9,9 Steindl, Daniel (2008) 415346
7 10,0 Angleitner, David (2008) 364944
8 10,0 Brandl, Moritz (2007) 369394
9 10,0 Ott, Maximilian (2010) 399180
10 10,0 Schmidbauer, Dominik (2008) 415347
11 10,0 Buttinger, Jakob (2008) 415351
12 10,1 Landlinger, Bastian (2008) 388961
13 10,1 Brückl, Jonas (2008) 364947
14 10,1 Schiefecker, Julian (2008) 364951
15 10,1 Süss, Marlene (2006) 306751
16 10,2 Nixon, Cara (2006) 339177
17 10,2 Kalteis, Michael (2008) 364948
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Ott, Valentin (2008) 364943
2 9,9 Rohrsdorfer, Clemens (2008) 339170
3 9,9 Steindl, Daniel (2008) 415346
4 10,0 Angleitner, David (2008) 364944
5 10,0 Brandl, Moritz (2007) 369394
6 10,0 Ott, Maximilian (2010) 399180
7 10,0 Schmidbauer, Dominik (2008) 415347
8 10,0 Buttinger, Jakob (2008) 415351
9 10,1 Landlinger, Bastian (2008) 388961
10 10,1 Brückl, Jonas (2008) 364947
11 10,1 Schiefecker, Julian (2008) 364951
12 10,1 Süss, Marlene (2006) 306751
13 10,2 Nixon, Cara (2006) 339177
14 10,2 Kalteis, Michael (2008) 364948