Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40355
UTC Fischer Ried Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Lex, Alia (2003) 373462 GER
2 4,1 Auer, Stefanie (2002) 175560
3 4,1 Hofbauer, Karina (2004) 426494 GER
4 4,3 Obermeier, Luzia (2002) 373845 GER
5 5,1 Slaby, Julia (2003) 279161
6 5,2 Huber, Vanessa (2004) 235847
7 5,9 Denk, Alina (2002) 161095
8 6,2 Pasch, Sofie (2003) 338500
9 6,4 Schaur, Christina (1973) 61911
10 6,5 Felix, Karin (1978) 61913
11 6,9 Lettner, Ulrike (1983) 358586 40328 GER *
12 7,0 Stefek, Denise (2006) 362801 GER
13 7,0 Sattlegger, Anna (2008) 325881
14 7,2 Obermüller, Stefanie (1992) 118450
15 8,8 Mathis, Nina (1971) 61934
16 8,8 Glaser, Anna (1959) 279412
17 9,0 Lex, Lilly (2008) 413924 GER
18 9,4 Pröller, Astrid (2008) 366524
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Denk, Alina (2002) 161095
2 6,2 Burgstaller, Julia (1994) 125728
3 6,2 Pasch, Sofie (2003) 338500
4 6,4 Schaur, Christina (1973) 61911
5 6,5 Felix, Karin (1978) 61913
6 6,7 Riepl, Julia (1991) 61975
7 6,9 Lettner, Ulrike (1983) 358586 40328 GER *
8 7,0 Stefek, Denise (2006) 362801 GER
9 7,0 Sattlegger, Anna (2008) 325881
10 7,2 Obermüller, Stefanie (1992) 118450
11 7,3 Huber, Johanna (1966) 177061
12 8,0 Dieß-Marshall, Sonja (1966) 174652
13 8,2 Hofmann, Laura (1996) 125854
14 8,5 Marshall, Emily (2002) 235663
15 8,8 Mathis, Nina (1971) 61934
16 8,8 Glaser, Anna (1959) 279412
17 8,9 Födermayr, Christina (2001) 200177
18 9,0 Lex, Lilly (2008) 413924 GER
19 9,0 Gadermaier, Karin (1981) 360265
20 9,4 Pröller, Astrid (2008) 366524
21 10,0 Strasser, Lisa (2006) 364300
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Mathis, Nina (1971) 61934
2 8,9 Födermayr, Christina (2001) 200177
3 9,0 Gadermaier, Karin (1981) 360265
4 9,6 Födermayr, Bernadette (1971) 337401
5 9,9 Maier, Edith (1962) 197695
6 10,0 Strasser, Lisa (2006) 364300
7 10,0 Trauner-Ortmaier, Veronika (1982) 407641
8 10,1 Degreif, Behnaz (1970) 376687
9 10,1 Sattlegger, Birgit (1969) 376809
10 10,2 Hofer, Gundula (1958) 454922
11 10,3 Mair, Gerlinde (1963) 455703
12 10,3 Gansinger, Doris (1966) 454924
13 10,3 Zödl, Erika (1971) 454925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Knogler, Raimund (1980) 140209 GER
2 2,1 Lindinger, Georg (1986) 60536
3 2,2 Hutterer, Gregor (1995) 83874
4 2,2 Grimm, Jonathan (1997) 358520 GER
5 2,2 Gurtner, Michael (2000) 140632
6 2,5 Weber, David (2001) 378828 GER
7 2,6 Stöger, Moritz (2002) 358521 GER
8 2,8 Möseneder, Philipp (1988) 62551
9 3,2 Möseneder, Michael (1992) 75227
10 3,4 Reiter, Florian (1982) 61938
11 3,6 Födermayr, Johannes (1999) 141107
12 3,8 Reich, Gerhard (1978) 79938
13 4,0 Oberndorfer, Daniel (2002) 201689 40307
14 4,2 Eckmayr, Erich (1987) 54607
15 4,4 Großbötzl, Leon (2004) 307091
16 4,6 Habicher, Werner (1990) 61974
17 4,8 Korb, Alexander (1994) 109209
18 4,9 Sattlegger, Lorenz (2000) 141293
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,2 Gurtner, Michael (2000) 140632
2 3,1 Haunfellner, Martin (1991) 425411 GER
3 3,2 Möseneder, Michael (1992) 75227
4 3,2 Raster, Stefan (1984) 140589 GER
5 3,4 Reiter, Florian (1982) 61938
6 3,6 Hreczuch, Philipp (1993) 425412 GER
7 3,6 Födermayr, Johannes (1999) 141107
8 3,8 Reich, Gerhard (1978) 79938
9 4,0 Oberndorfer, Daniel (2002) 201689 40307
10 4,2 Eckmayr, Erich (1987) 54607
11 4,4 Großbötzl, Leon (2004) 307091
12 4,6 Habicher, Werner (1990) 61974
13 4,8 Korb, Alexander (1994) 109209
14 4,9 Sattlegger, Lorenz (2000) 141293
15 4,9 Kern, Andreas (1993) 94489
16 5,0 Storch, Johann (1985) 61966
17 6,2 Poringer, Markus (1974) 234934
18 6,7 Degreif, Oliver (2007) 300741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Reich, Gerhard (1978) 79938
2 4,0 Oberndorfer, Daniel (2002) 201689 40307
3 4,4 Großbötzl, Leon (2004) 307091
4 4,8 Korb, Alexander (1994) 109209
5 4,9 Sattlegger, Lorenz (2000) 141293
6 4,9 Kern, Andreas (1993) 94489
7 5,0 Storch, Johann (1985) 61966
8 5,5 Fischer, Raimund (1964) 61945
9 5,9 Fischer, Paul (1949) 61958
10 6,0 Zimmer, Franz Josef (1974) 35706
11 6,2 Poringer, Markus (1974) 234934
12 6,3 Hofmann, Lukas (1994) 118156
13 6,5 Degreif, Helge (1971) 307128
14 6,6 Trauner, Jörg (1976) 234937
15 6,7 Degreif, Oliver (2007) 300741
16 7,6 Mayr, Gerhard (1985) 423629
17 8,5 Stranzinger, Max (2007) 339381
18 9,2 Födermayr, Florian (2008) 362799
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Zimmer, Franz Josef (1974) 35706
2 6,2 Poringer, Markus (1974) 234934
3 6,3 Pernegger, Ernst (1982) 61950
4 6,3 Hofmann, Lukas (1994) 118156
5 6,5 Degreif, Helge (1971) 307128
6 6,6 Trauner, Jörg (1976) 234937
7 6,7 Gansinger, Klaus (1975) 62009
8 7,2 Poringer, Christoph (1977) 235753
9 7,6 Mayr, Gerhard (1985) 423629
10 8,4 Zödl, Klaus (1969) 403290
11 8,4 Schatzdorfer, Gerhard (1958) 173787
12 8,5 Stranzinger, Max (2007) 339381
13 9,2 Födermayr, Florian (2008) 362799
14 9,2 Schröckeneder, Stefan (1969) 359408
15 9,5 Steinbacher, Felix (2009) 388185
16 9,8 Zödl, Maximilian (2007) 389547
17 10,2 Zödl, Leonhard (2004) 414944
18 10,3 Kajaba, Alexander (2008) 444902
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Raster, Stefan (1984) 140589 GER
2 3,4 Reiter, Florian (1982) 61938
3 3,7 Danecker, Karl (1982) 61523 40337
4 3,8 Streif, Thomas (1982) 61990
5 3,8 Reich, Gerhard (1978) 79938
6 4,4 Gangl, David (1984) 83776 41135
7 4,4 Hager, Roman (1984) 61282 40325
8 4,4 Hingsammer, Rainer (1980) 109170 40328
9 4,6 Schlegel, Wolfgang (1979) 140237 44076
10 4,7 Rumplmayr, Andreas (1979) 62645 41097
11 4,7 Sperrer, Andreas (1970) 61526 40326
12 5,0 Gerschberger, Markus (1982) 132454 42161
13 5,0 Storch, Johann (1985) 61966
14 5,5 Fischer, Raimund (1964) 61945
15 6,0 Zimmer, Franz Josef (1974) 35706
16 6,2 Poringer, Markus (1974) 234934
17 6,5 Degreif, Helge (1971) 307128
18 6,6 Trauner, Jörg (1976) 234937
19 7,6 Mayr, Gerhard (1985) 423629
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Springer, Elmar (1973) 61933
2 3,7 Schmid, Gernot (1973) 61939
3 4,7 Sperrer, Andreas (1970) 61526 40326
4 5,5 Fischer, Raimund (1964) 61945
5 5,9 Fischer, Paul (1949) 61958
6 6,0 Zimmer, Franz Josef (1974) 35706
7 6,1 Katzlberger, Heimo (1968) 61943
8 6,2 Poringer, Markus (1974) 234934
9 6,5 Degreif, Helge (1971) 307128
10 6,7 Gansinger, Klaus (1975) 62009
11 8,2 Großbötzl, Gregor (1967) 61954
12 8,4 Zödl, Klaus (1969) 403290
13 8,4 Schatzdorfer, Gerhard (1958) 173787

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Stranzinger, Fanny (2010) 423747
2 Hattinger, Felix (2013) 471403
3 Priewasser, Kilian (2013) 441425
4 Volgger, Annika (2010) 423749
5 Pumberger, Luisa (2010) 423751
6 Knoglinger, Luisa (2010) 423752
7 Knoglinger, Miriam (2012) 448485
8 Hainzl, Leopold (2011) 438534
9 Trauner, Valentina (2011) 438435
10 Trauner, Konstantin (2014) 449405
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Großbötzl, Leon (2004) 307091
2 5,9 Denk, Alina (2002) 161095
3 6,2 Pasch, Sofie (2003) 338500
4 6,7 Degreif, Oliver (2007) 300741
5 6,7 Moser, Nico (2002) 279537 40347
6 7,0 Stefek, Denise (2006) 362801 GER
7 7,0 Sattlegger, Anna (2008) 325881
8 7,7 Watzinger, Sebastian (2002) 306795 40322
9 8,5 Stranzinger, Max (2007) 339381
10 10,2 Kögler, Peter (2006) 366064
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,5 Stranzinger, Max (2007) 339381
2 9,2 Födermayr, Florian (2008) 362799
3 9,4 Pröller, Astrid (2008) 366524
4 9,5 Steinbacher, Felix (2009) 388185
5 9,8 Zödl, Maximilian (2007) 389547
6 9,8 Priewasser, Marco (2008) 399680 42161
7 10,0 Strasser, Lisa (2006) 364300
8 10,0 Zogsberger, Matthias (2009) 438535
9 10,0 Riedl, Oliver (2008) 468162
10 10,0 Scharinger, Julius (2008) 388187
11 10,1 Scharinger, Vincent (2006) 388186 42161
12 10,2 Kögler, Peter (2006) 366064
13 10,3 Kajaba, Alexander (2008) 444902

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Zarycka, Anastasia (1998) 399690 CZE
2 3,5 Kraus, Sinja (2002) 284439
3 3,3 Koller, Arabella (2000) 137270
4 3,7 Zlatanovic, Tijana (2001) 176673
5 3,4 Ramskogler, Nadja (2000) 133114
6 3,4 Kraus, Livia (1998) 183700
7 4,0 Sipek, Natalija (1996) 402306 SLO
8 4,3 Obermeier, Luzia (2002) 373845 GER
9 4,2 Hofbauer, Karina (2004) 426494 GER
10 4,7 Auer, Stefanie (2002) 175560
11 5,1 Slaby, Julia (2003) 279161
12 6,2 Denk, Alina (2002) 161095
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Seidel, Holger (1945) 126343 GER
2 5,9 Fischer, Paul (1949) 61958
3 6,3 Himmelsbach, Helmut (1949) 1163 60029
4 6,5 Denkoff, Andreas (1945) 249262 GER
5 6,5 Schwaiger, Peter (1947) 59147
6 6,5 Lechner, Wilfried (1948) 57686 44028
7 6,6 Huber, Willibald (1948) 57611 44028
8 6,6 Illibauer, Ernst (1946) 60294
9 6,7 Lutz, Helmut (1949) 83900
10 6,9 Schmid, Gerhard (1948) 61931
11 6,9 Trawöger, Helmut (1945) 198269
12 7,0 Stroi, Johann (1944) 61992
13 7,0 Storch, Johann (1946) 124613
14 8,6 Uzel, Richard (1948) 140626