Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40335
SV Raika Munderfing Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Langwieser, Gernot (1973) 61266
2 5,3 Busa, Marcel (1970) 105561
3 5,6 Grabmüller, Oliver (1981) 31693
4 5,7 Breckner, Thomas (1980) 62197
5 5,8 Mandl, Lukas (1988) 107887
6 5,8 Sixt, Engelbert (1966) 199903
7 5,9 Grassegger, Christian (1969) 94409
8 6,0 Jenichl, Georg (1974) 132216
9 6,6 Mühlberger, Johannes (1981) 109197
10 6,6 Baumann, Harald (1964) 81901
11 7,0 Schöffegger, Friedrich (1964) 158138 40325
12 7,0 Krenninger, Bernhard (1977) 34270
13 7,1 Busa, Raphael (1973) 462298
14 7,1 Pessentheiner, Robert (1978) 109196
15 7,4 Bogner, Josef (1981) 338007
16 8,3 Breckner, Erich (1953) 62212
17 9,3 Kirchschlager, Alexander (2005) 415291
18 9,5 Strobl, Timon (2006) 337642
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Breckner, Thomas (1980) 62197
2 5,9 Grassegger, Christian (1969) 94409
3 6,0 Jenichl, Georg (1974) 132216
4 6,6 Mühlberger, Johannes (1981) 109197
5 6,6 Baumann, Harald (1964) 81901
6 7,0 Schöffegger, Friedrich (1964) 158138 40325
7 7,0 Krenninger, Bernhard (1977) 34270
8 7,1 Busa, Raphael (1973) 462298
9 7,1 Pessentheiner, Robert (1978) 109196
10 7,4 Bogner, Josef (1981) 338007
11 7,8 Kletzl, Norbert (1966) 61792
12 7,8 Kriechhamer, Markus (1980) 281901
13 7,9 Menguser, Peter (1962) 94407
14 8,0 Chocolaty, Peter (1982) 462625
15 8,2 Geyer, Anton (1971) 462300
16 8,3 Breckner, Erich (1953) 62212
17 8,4 Strasser, Josef (1961) 107882
18 8,4 Nobis, Friedrich (1960) 403644
19 8,5 Reichinger, Phillip (1992) 109188
20 8,6 Weilharter, Markus (1971) 462299
21 8,7 Schinwald, Florian (1998) 144774
22 8,7 Daxecker, Josef (1963) 132547
23 8,7 Schinwald, Mario (1970) 252043
24 8,8 Eder, Manfred (1982) 462303
25 9,3 Kirchschlager, Alexander (2005) 415291
26 9,5 Strobl, Timon (2006) 337642
27 9,6 Stockinger, Timon (2001) 401926
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Busa, Marcel (1970) 105561
2 5,9 Grassegger, Christian (1969) 94409
3 6,0 Jenichl, Georg (1974) 132216
4 6,6 Baumann, Harald (1964) 81901
5 7,1 Busa, Raphael (1973) 462298
6 7,8 Kletzl, Norbert (1966) 61792
7 7,9 Menguser, Peter (1962) 94407
8 8,2 Geyer, Anton (1971) 462300
9 8,3 Breckner, Erich (1953) 62212
10 8,4 Strasser, Josef (1961) 107882
11 8,4 Nobis, Friedrich (1960) 403644
12 8,6 Weilharter, Markus (1971) 462299
13 8,7 Daxecker, Josef (1963) 132547
14 8,7 Schinwald, Mario (1970) 252043
15 8,9 Reichinger, Wilhelm (1958) 462667
16 9,8 Loidl, Josef (1950) 462302
17 9,9 Tewari, Sanjay (1959) 462301

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Koruna, Sophie (2010) 438487
2 Niederhauser, Sarah (2010) 438607
3 Konrad, Philipp (2011) 389713
4 Zauner, Daniel (2010) 438606
5 Strasser, Lea (2011) 471531
6 Barth, Marlene (2010) 438605
7 Barth, Annalena (2010) 438604
8 Bogner, Clemens (2012) 471519
9 Windsperger, Thomas (2012) 471520
10 Aigner, Maximilian (2010) 471529
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Strobl, Timon (2006) 337642
2 9,5 Werndl, Laurenz (2008) 389716
3 10,0 Löw, Helena (2008) 438609
4 9,6 Niederhauser, Lukas (2007) 389715
5 9,9 Geyer, Alexander (2008) 438608
6 10,2 Konrad, Philipp (2011) 389713
7 10,0 Breckner, Seline (2008) 471522
8 10,2 Bogner, Lorenz (2008) 344464
9 9,9 Aigner, Leonhard (2007) 471528
10 9,9 Wiener, Vallerie (2009) 389712
11 10,0 Schinwald, Eva (2009) 438486
12 10,2 Hossinger, Emilian (2008) 438610
13 10,2 Hiermann, Tobias (2006) 471523