Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40325
TC Mattighofen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Ellinger, Isabella (1995) 84021
2 5,6 Windhager, Lisa (2004) 191048
3 6,4 Kleinlercher, Elisabeth (1989) 61273
4 6,5 Windhager, Eva (2006) 282747
5 7,0 Schraffl, Julia (1989) 61275
6 7,0 Rothner, Andrea (1987) 83940
7 7,1 Kainzner, Simone (1991) 61279
8 7,3 Hehenberger, Anna (1994) 84022
9 8,9 Maier, Melanie (2004) 282748
10 9,0 Hasenleitner, Hannah (2003) 234748
11 9,0 Schnellberger, Marie (2002) 279781
12 9,3 Simson, Christina (1987) 306267
13 9,5 Franzmair, Sophie (2004) 309347
14 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
15 9,9 Zauner, Lina (2002) 309349
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Windhager, Eva (2006) 282747
2 7,0 Rothner, Andrea (1987) 83940
3 7,1 Kainzner, Simone (1991) 61279
4 7,3 Hehenberger, Anna (1994) 84022
5 8,0 Haslinger, Martina (1974) 61259
6 8,7 Panholzer, Viktoria (1988) 238463
7 8,8 Hilger, Monika (1964) 157267
8 8,9 Sattlecker, Michaela (1964) 133104
9 8,9 Holzner, Karoline (1989) 281993
10 8,9 Maier, Melanie (2004) 282748
11 9,0 Hasenleitner, Hannah (2003) 234748
12 9,0 Schnellberger, Marie (2002) 279781
13 9,3 Simson, Christina (1987) 306267
14 9,5 Franzmair, Sophie (2004) 309347
15 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
16 9,8 Schöffegger, Maria (2002) 178199
17 9,8 Jakob, Lisa (1991) 382228
18 9,9 Zauner, Lina (2002) 309349
19 9,9 Egarter, Johanna (2004) 389811
20 10,0 Wimmer, Alena (2004) 309344
21 10,3 Huber, Sophia (2007) 366612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,3 Schmid, Christian (1991) 282817 GER
2 2,8 Würflingsdobler, Anton (1993) 124719
3 2,8 Otter, Bernhard (1983) 109022 GER
4 2,9 Christl, Michael (1987) 61285
5 3,1 Loitfelder, Andreas jun. (1983) 32425
6 3,2 Postlmayr, Markus (1995) 94352
7 3,4 Stadler, Michael (1986) 61696
8 3,4 Jakob jun., Peter (1995) 94348
9 4,0 Ebner, Michael (1994) 94584
10 4,1 Sattlecker, Georg (1984) 61283
11 4,1 Panholzer, Thomas (1988) 75003
12 4,2 Holzner, Johannes (1993) 75002
13 4,2 Hager, Roman (1984) 61282
14 4,3 Ölbauer, Alexander (1980) 132245
15 4,3 Zauner, Lorenz (1998) 158140
16 4,3 Enthammer, Thomas (1991) 124452
17 4,5 Straubinger, Jürgen (1978) 140151 GER
18 5,0 Gärtner, Bernhard (1982) 61280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,1 Loitfelder, Andreas jun. (1983) 32425
2 3,4 Stadler, Michael (1986) 61696
3 3,4 Jakob jun., Peter (1995) 94348
4 4,0 Ebner, Michael (1994) 94584
5 4,1 Sattlecker, Georg (1984) 61283
6 4,1 Panholzer, Thomas (1988) 75003
7 4,2 Holzner, Johannes (1993) 75002
8 4,2 Hager, Roman (1984) 61282
9 4,3 Ölbauer, Alexander (1980) 132245
10 4,3 Zauner, Lorenz (1998) 158140
11 4,3 Enthammer, Thomas (1991) 124452
12 4,5 Straubinger, Jürgen (1978) 140151 GER
13 4,8 Stadler, Philipp (1990) 94513
14 4,9 Pieringer, Lukas (2004) 238522
15 5,0 Albustin, Andreas (1985) 61284
16 5,0 Gärtner, Bernhard (1982) 61280
17 5,5 Kopf, Lucas (2002) 178200
18 6,7 Pieringer, Christoph (2002) 178197
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Ebner, Michael (1994) 94584
2 4,1 Panholzer, Thomas (1988) 75003
3 4,2 Hager, Roman (1984) 61282
4 4,3 Ölbauer, Alexander (1980) 132245
5 4,3 Enthammer, Thomas (1991) 124452
6 4,5 Straubinger, Jürgen (1978) 140151 GER
7 4,8 Stadler, Philipp (1990) 94513
8 4,9 Pieringer, Lukas (2004) 238522
9 5,0 Albustin, Andreas (1985) 61284
10 5,0 Gärtner, Bernhard (1982) 61280
11 5,3 Stadler, Tobias (1996) 125338
12 5,5 Berer, Christian (1983) 83780
13 5,5 Kopf, Lucas (2002) 178200
14 5,7 Kastinger, Martin (1989) 83929
15 6,6 Penz, Rene (1991) 109029
16 6,7 Pieringer, Christoph (2002) 178197
17 6,9 Antlinger, Julian (2007) 366518
18 7,5 Simson, Clemens (1985) 306266
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Hager, Roman (1984) 61282
2 4,8 Stadler, Philipp (1990) 94513
3 4,9 Pieringer, Lukas (2004) 238522
4 5,0 Albustin, Andreas (1985) 61284
5 5,0 Gärtner, Bernhard (1982) 61280
6 5,0 Baumann, Paul (2001) 406360 GER
7 5,3 Stadler, Tobias (1996) 125338
8 5,5 Berer, Christian (1983) 83780
9 5,5 Kopf, Lucas (2002) 178200
10 5,7 Kastinger, Martin (1989) 83929
11 6,5 Fath, Thomas (1986) 279712
12 6,6 Penz, Rene (1991) 109029
13 6,7 Pieringer, Christoph (2002) 178197
14 6,7 Pointl, Thomas (2005) 309037
15 6,8 Sattlecker, Friedrich (1965) 61790
16 6,9 Antlinger, Julian (2007) 366518
17 7,4 Loitfelder sen., Andreas (1958) 32437
18 7,5 Simson, Clemens (1985) 306266
19 8,0 Pichler, Manfred (2005) 234747
20 8,3 Wimmer, Thomas (1992) 75103
21 8,7 Schlager, Niklas (2003) 309351
22 9,0 Gaber, Sebastian (1992) 461722
23 9,3 Franzmair, Lorenz (2008) 366613
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Hasenleitner, Thomas (1971) 60640 40297
2 4,9 Kasinger, Thomas (1970) 61802 40350
3 5,2 Kubiczek, Andreas (1971) 60319 40286
4 5,3 Langwieser, Gernot (1973) 61266 40335
5 5,8 Antlinger, Rudolf (1970) 62176 40363
6 6,1 Grahammer, Georg (1963) 61272
7 6,1 Burgstaller, Ferdinand (1963) 60336
8 6,4 Sixt, Engelbert (1966) 199903 40335
9 6,6 Rinnerthaler, Rudolf (1965) 61758 40349
10 7,3 Schöffegger, Friedrich (1964) 158138
11 7,4 Pointner, Manfred (1968) 338073
12 8,2 Franzmair, Werner (1968) 360552
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Grahammer, Georg (1963) 61272
2 6,1 Burgstaller, Ferdinand (1963) 60336
3 6,6 Rinnerthaler, Rudolf (1965) 61758 40349
4 6,8 Sattlecker, Friedrich (1965) 61790
5 7,3 Schöffegger, Friedrich (1964) 158138
6 7,4 Loitfelder sen., Andreas (1958) 32437
7 7,4 Pointner, Manfred (1968) 338073
8 7,5 Grubmüller, Hubert (1960) 107880
9 7,7 Vitzthum, Manfred (1970) 61786
10 8,0 Köchl, August (1965) 200937
11 8,0 Ornezeder, Franz (1968) 61276
12 8,1 Pieringer, Christian (1969) 61775
13 8,2 Berer, Erwin (1968) 118171
14 8,2 Franzmair, Werner (1968) 360552
15 8,8 Windhager, Manfred (1966) 339251
16 8,8 Kopf, Markus (1962) 157060
17 9,0 Hörandtner, Manfred (1956) 83936
18 9,1 Schallhart, Michael (1956) 157412

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,1 Milosevic, Milijan (2007) 283121 40380
2 9,2 Franzmair, Lorenz (2008) 366613
3 9,9 Hasenleitner, Maximilian (2009) 415175
4 9,9 Hofmann, Johannes (2009) 415092
5 9,9 Böckl, Eva (2007) 438701
6 10,0 Gotschling, Jonas (2010) 471235
7 10,0 Pointner, Elena (2006) 366388
8 10,1 Haslinger, Lisa-Marie (2008) 389636
9 10,2 Huber, Sophia (2007) 366612
10 10,2 Vitzthum, Clara (2008) 415174
11 10,3 Haslinger, Luca (2013) 471237
12 10,3 Frauscher, Moritz (2007) 471238
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Pieringer, Lukas (2004) 238522
2 5,5 Kopf, Lucas (2002) 178200
3 5,6 Windhager, Lisa (2004) 191048
4 6,5 Windhager, Eva (2006) 282747
5 6,7 Pieringer, Christoph (2002) 178197
6 6,7 Pointl, Thomas (2005) 309037
7 6,9 Antlinger, Julian (2007) 366518
8 8,0 Pichler, Manfred (2005) 234747
9 8,6 Milosevic, Milijan (2007) 283121 40380
10 8,7 Schlager, Niklas (2003) 309351
11 8,9 Maier, Melanie (2004) 282748
12 9,0 Hasenleitner, Hannah (2003) 234748
13 9,3 Franzmair, Lorenz (2008) 366613
14 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
15 9,8 Schöffegger, Maria (2002) 178199
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Windhager, Eva (2006) 282747
2 6,7 Pointl, Thomas (2005) 309037
3 6,9 Antlinger, Julian (2007) 366518
4 8,0 Pichler, Manfred (2005) 234747
5 8,6 Milosevic, Milijan (2007) 283121 40380
6 8,7 Schlager, Niklas (2003) 309351
7 8,9 Maier, Melanie (2004) 282748
8 9,0 Hasenleitner, Hannah (2003) 234748
9 9,3 Franzmair, Lorenz (2008) 366613
10 9,5 Franzmair, Sophie (2004) 309347
11 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
12 9,8 Schöffegger, Maria (2002) 178199
13 9,9 Zauner, Lina (2002) 309349
14 9,9 Haslinger, Jonas (2005) 340478
15 10,0 Wimmer, Alena (2004) 309344
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Pichler, Manfred (2005) 234747
2 8,6 Milosevic, Milijan (2007) 283121 40380
3 8,7 Schlager, Niklas (2003) 309351
4 8,9 Maier, Melanie (2004) 282748
5 9,0 Hasenleitner, Hannah (2003) 234748
6 9,3 Franzmair, Lorenz (2008) 366613
7 9,5 Franzmair, Sophie (2004) 309347
8 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
9 9,8 Schöffegger, Maria (2002) 178199
10 9,9 Zauner, Lina (2002) 309349
11 9,9 Haslinger, Jonas (2005) 340478
12 9,9 Egarter, Johanna (2004) 389811
13 10,0 Wimmer, Alena (2004) 309344
14 10,0 Böckl, David (2004) 366382
15 10,3 Huber, Sophia (2007) 366612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Milosevic, Milijan (2007) 283121 40380
2 9,0 Hasenleitner, Hannah (2003) 234748
3 9,3 Franzmair, Lorenz (2008) 366613
4 9,5 Franzmair, Sophie (2004) 309347
5 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
6 9,8 Schöffegger, Maria (2002) 178199
7 9,9 Zauner, Lina (2002) 309349
8 9,9 Haslinger, Jonas (2005) 340478
9 9,9 Egarter, Johanna (2004) 389811
10 9,9 Pointner, Elena (2006) 366388
11 10,0 Wimmer, Alena (2004) 309344
12 10,0 Böckl, David (2004) 366382
13 10,2 Haslinger, Lisa-Marie (2008) 389636
14 10,3 Vitzthum, Clara (2008) 415174
15 10,3 Huber, Sophia (2007) 366612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Franzmair, Sophie (2004) 309347
2 9,6 Pointner, Vanessa (2004) 309343
3 9,7 Hasenleitner, Maximilian (2009) 415175
4 9,8 Schöffegger, Maria (2002) 178199
5 9,9 Zauner, Lina (2002) 309349
6 9,9 Haslinger, Jonas (2005) 340478
7 9,9 Egarter, Johanna (2004) 389811
8 9,9 Böckl, Eva (2007) 438701
9 9,9 Pointner, Elena (2006) 366388
10 10,0 Wimmer, Alena (2004) 309344
11 10,0 Böckl, David (2004) 366382
12 10,2 Haslinger, Lisa-Marie (2008) 389636
13 10,3 Vitzthum, Marie (2005) 438700
14 10,3 Vitzthum, Clara (2008) 415174
15 10,3 Huber, Sophia (2007) 366612
16 10,3 Hofmann, Johannes (2009) 415092